Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Director of photography | Thomas Benesch | |
2nd unit dop | Clemens Lechner | |
1st assistant camera | Marcos Pieta Jorge | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Stigler | |
2nd assistant camera | Angelika Hesse ALEXA | ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Jost Alexa | Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Leif Thomas 1DT - Alexa, Mustererstellung | 1DT - Alexa, Mustererstellung |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Pieper ALEXA / On Set Dailies | ALEXA / On Set Dailies |
Video assist/playback operator | Christian Dietz | |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach + Fotovorproduktionen | + Fotovorproduktionen |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian historisch 1969-1974 | historisch 1969-1974 |
Assistant costume designer | Ariane Hahn historisch 1969 - 1972 | historisch 1969 - 1972 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Winkel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antje Markgraf historisch 1969 - 1972 | historisch 1969 - 1972 |
Draper / patternmaker | Moni Wallberg Anfertigung 70er Lackjacke | Anfertigung 70er Lackjacke |
Additional costumers | Mirjam Hübner historisch 1969-1972 | historisch 1969-1972 |
Additional costumers | Regine Schaefer histor. 1969-1972 | histor. 1969-1972 |
Director | Stephan Wagner | |
1st AD (local system) | Schoko Okroy | |
Script continuity | Anne von Spee | |
Trainee director's department | Mechtild Teschemacher | |
Editor | Gunnar Wanne-Eickel | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Grip | Daniel Schöffend DT 13-23 | DT 13-23 |
Grip | Jan-Frederik Hendrix | |
Grip | Anne Lisken DT 1-12 | DT 1-12 |
Gaffer | Linus Liermann Deutscher Fernsehkrimipreis 2013 | Deutscher Fernsehkrimipreis 2013 |
Best boy electric | Kay Möller Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wanja Krieger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Stahl [1] | |
Additional electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Additional electrician | Christopher Huck 2 DT | 2 DT |
Additional electrician | Felix Buchholz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hannah Fischleder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Weber Chefmaskenbildnerin historisch 60er/70er | Chefmaskenbildnerin historisch 60er/70er |
Additional make up artist | Eva Mittmann 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Additional make up artist | Hannah Göb | |
Additional make up artist | Robert Schmermer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Lisa Schmermer | |
Composer | Irmin Schmidt | |
Producer | Martin Zimmermann [2] | |
Production designer | Zazie Knepper historisch/DDR 1969-1971 | historisch/DDR 1969-1971 |
Assistant production designer | Jan Keuthmann | |
Set decorator | Patricia Heymer Szenenbild: Zazie Knepper | Szenenbild: Zazie Knepper |
Prop master | Peter Naguib Vorbereitung u. Dreh Sachsen + Eiffel | Vorbereitung u. Dreh Sachsen + Eiffel |
Prop master | Katharina Fuchs | |
Standby props | Jan Feil | |
Standby props | Sandra Brühwiler | |
Set dresser | Robert Braun | |
Assistant stand by props | Charlotte Rolfes 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Location scout | Jens Noack MDM | MDM |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Location scout | Mario Karl Zusatzmotiv | Zusatzmotiv |
Set builder | Michael Wirth Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Set builder | Olaf Hupertz Motive Schule/Bar/Schießstand/Wohnung | Motive Schule/Bar/Schießstand/Wohnung |
Prop maker | Johanna Koch Fake Messer | Fake Messer |
Prop hand | Undine Gabbert Prop Store Mgt. / Abwicklung | Prop Store Mgt. / Abwicklung |
Property driver | Robert Braun | |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Line producer | Uli Fauth | |
Assistant to line producer | Tobias Zieziula | |
Production manager | Edgar Cox | |
Assistant production manager | Lena Wiehle | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh | |
Location manager (local system) | René Saldjughian Köln + Eifel | Köln + Eifel |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Beek Sachsen | Sachsen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Siggelkow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christoph Cordes 3 Wochen | 3 Wochen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Manuel Faber | |
Production driver | Paul Alimonta | |
Production driver | Mike Weidner Sachsen | Sachsen |
Set runner | Jörn Dobrindt | |
Screenwriter | Holger Karsten Schmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Achim Strommenger-Reich Grimme Preis 2014 | Grimme Preis 2014 |
Boom operator | Hank Trede | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Roland Platz | |
Sound designer | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Roland Leyer | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Marcel Stefanski | |
Commissioning editor | Nina Klamroth (WDR) | (WDR) |