2023 - 2024 | 1984 | Julia | Jörg Wesemüller | Staatstheater Darmstadt |
2023 | Welcome to paradise lost | Choreographie | Gustav Rueb | Staatstheater Oldenburg |
2022 | Midsummernightsdream | Helena | Maja Delinic | Wuppertaler Bühnen |
2021 - 2022 | Queen Lear | Olga | Gustav Rueb | Staatstheater Darmstadt |
2021 | Der Besuch der alten Dame | Choreographie | Gustav Rueb | Staatstheater Saarbrücken |
2021 | Welcome to Paradise lost | Choreography | Gustav Rueb | Staatstheater Kassel |
2020 | Damals / Schritte / Dann | Amy | Gustav Rueb | Theater Stok Zürich |
2018 - 2019 | 2666 | Liz Norton | Claudia Bossard | Staatstheater Darmstadt |
2018 - 2019 | Andorra | Doktorin | Tim Egloff | Theater Paderborn - Westfälische Kammerspiele |
2018 | Das Leben ein Traum | Erica | Gustav Rueb | Theater Stok Zürich |
2018 | Little Voice | Sadie (Übernahme) | Katharina Kreuzhage | Theater Paderborn- Westfälische Kammerspiele |
2016 | Mae Coragem / Mutter Courage | --- | Mona Kloos | Goethe Institut Porto Alegre, Brasilien |
2016 | Der aufhaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui | Dockdaisy und Betty Dullfeet | Volker Hesse | Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus |
2015 | Wir sind selig (UA) | Sophie | Nina Gühlstorff | Bühnen Bern |
2015 | Das brennende Haus | Adela | Emilio García Wehbi, Maricel Álvarez | Bühnen Bern |
2014 - 2015 | SEYMOUR, oder ich bin nur aus Versehen hier | HEIDI | Dominic Friedel | Bühnen Bern |
2014 - 2015 | Der zerbrochne Krug | Licht | Matthias Schönsee | Bühnen Bern |
2014 - 2015 | DIE ILIAS | Andromache, König Priamos | Volker Hesse | Bühnen Bern |
2014 | Volpone oder der Fuchs | Colomba | Claudia Bauer | Bühnen Bern |
2014 | Hunger for Trade | Sushi, Kaffee, Schokolade, Tomate | Martin Schick | Schlachthaus Theater Bern |
2013 - 2014 | WIR SIND KEINE BARBAREN! UA | Linda | Volker Hesse | Bühnen Bern |
2013 - 2014 | Kleiner König Kalle Wirsch | Ratte | Rüdiger Burbach | Bühnen Bern |
2013 - 2014 | King Lear | Regan | Lisa Nielebock | Bühnen Bern |
2013 | Hexenhatz / WITCH-HUNT | Anna-Miggeli | Edward Kemp & Cathy Marston | Bühnen Bern/ Royal Opera House London |
2013 | Torquato Tasso | Leonore Sansvitale | Lisa Nielebock | Bühnen Bern |
2013 | MASS für MASS - Shakespeare | ISABELLA | Markus Bothe | Bühnen Bern |
2012 - 2015 | Krieg, stell dir vor er wäre hier... | Flüchtling/ Soloabend | Patricia Berchtold | Bühnen Bern |
2012 - 2014 | TRILOGIE DER TRÄUMER | Lilly Link, Nele, Anette | Jan Christoph Gockel | Bühnen Bern |
2012 | Die drei Räuber | Gregory | Benjamin Schad | Bühnen Bern |
2012 | AUGENBLICKE | Frau | Bernhard Mikeska | Stadttheater Bern |
2012 | Richter und Henker | Anna u.a. | Matthias Kaschig | Stadttheater Bern |
2011 - 2012 | Triumph der Liebe | Prinzessin Leonide | Matthias Kaschig | Stadttheater Bern |
2011 - 2012 | Am Ende des Regens | Gabrielle 24 Jahre | Elias Perrig | Stadttheater Bern |
2011 - 2012 | Hamlet | Ophelia | Erich Sidler | Stadttheater Bern |
2011 - 2012 | Gelber Mond | Leila | Olivier Bachmann | Stadttheater Bern |
2011 - 2012 | Werther | Lotte | Max Merker | Stadttheater Bern |
2011 | Wut | Dominique | Johannes Rieder | Stadttheater Bern |
2010 - 2011 | Gruppe junger Hund | Assel, Marienkäfer | Stefan Otteni | Stadttheater Bern |
2010 - 2011 | Tartuffe | Mariane | Erich Sidler | Stadttheater Bern |
2010 | Schneekönigin | Gerda | Ingrid Gündisch | Stadttheater Bern |
2009 - 2010 | Jona | Asyrte | Marc Pommerening | Wuppertaler Bühnen |
2009 | Geschlossene Gesellschaft | Inés Serrano | Katharina Weisshaupt | Folkwang Universität der Künste |
2008 - 2010 | Marigold | Chor, Russin, Pagin, Akrobatin | Burghart Klaussner | Schauspielhaus Bochum |
2008 - 2010 | An der Arche um Acht | 3. Pinguin | Katja Lillih Leinenweber | Grillotheater Essen |
2008 | Der Sturm | Prospero, Stephano, Ariel | Brian Michaels | Grillotheater Essen, Folkwang Hochschule |