2022 | Alles ist erleuchtet | Alex | Mirko Schombert | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2022 | Grimm - kein Märchen! | Jacob Grimm | Helmut Köpping | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2022 | Amerika | Onkel, Green, Robinson, Oberkellner, Schreiber | Mirko Schombert | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2022 | Die Nibelungen | Hagen | David Schnaegelberger | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2021 | Bang Boom Bang | Frank, Schlucke | André Rößler | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2021 | Frida Kahlo | Reh | Maja Delinić | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2021 | Berlin kann jeder, (…)* muss man wollen! | Moderator | Mirko Schombert | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2021 | Maier, Wagner, Schmitt - Eine Bürokomödie | Wagner | Tabea Nora Schattmaier | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2020 | Der Sandmann | Nathanael | Mirko Schombert | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2020 | Farm der Tiere | Napoleon | David Schnaegelberger | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2020 | Ein Sommernachtstraum | Lysander | Mathias Spaan | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2020 | Tartuffe | Valère | Boris C. Motzki | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2019 | Null Komma Irgendwas | Mihai | Inka Neubert | Freies Werkstatt Theater Köln |
2019 | Die Mars-Chroniken | Diverse | Ulrike Janssen | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2019 | Die Räuber | Spiegelberg | André Rößler | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2018 | Das angehaltene Leben | Gefangener | Ulrike Janssen | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2018 | Terror | Oberstleutnant Lauterbach | Heinz Simon Keller | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2018 | Petterson und Findus | Petterson | Anna Scherer | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2018 | Unter Wasser | Louis | Mirko Schombert | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2018 | Kollaps | Marco | Nadja Blank | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2018 | Die Känguru-Chroniken | Herta | Mirko Schombert | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2017 | Die Reifeprüfung | Diverse | Matthias Fontheim | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2017 | Der zerbrochene Krug | Gerichtsrat Walter | Moritz Peters | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2017 | Tintenherz | Capricorn, Fenoglio | Anna Scherer | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2017 | Männerhort | Eroll | Nadja Blank | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2016 | Lost in the supermarket | David | Anna Scherer | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2016 | Faust | Erzengel Raphael, Erdgeist, Frosch, Böser Geist | Matthias Fontheim | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2016 | Die Vermessung der Welt | Alexander von Humboldt | Mirko Schombert | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2016 | Casanova | Casanova | Joachim von Burchard | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2016 | Die Ereignisse | Der Junge | Heinz Simon Keller | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2015 | Frühstück bei Tiffany | Fred | Nadja Blank | Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken |
2015 | Viel Lärm um Nichts | Schlehwein | Janusz Kica | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2015 | Yellow Line | Diverse | Jan Steinbach | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2015 | Die Reichsgründer oder Das Schmürz | Das Schmürz | Harald Demmer | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2014 | Die Orestie | Herold | Johannes Zametzer | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2014 | Galaxy 21 | Diverse | Christina Friedrich | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2014 | Kohlhaas | Kohlhaas | Andreas Kloos | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2014 | Der Chinese | Niclas | Jan Langenheim | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2014 | Floh im Ohr | Etienne | Marcelo Diaz | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2013 | The Black Rider | Burroughs / Junger Kuno | Andreas Kloos | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2013 | Schafinsel | Toni | Philipp Preuss | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2013 | Verschwunden | Hans | Katharina Ramser | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2013 | Leben des Galilei | Kleiner Mönch | Alexander Schilling | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2012 | Nathan der Weise | Tempelherr | Harald Demmer | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2012 | Missgeburt | Pete | Sylvia Richter | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2012 | Andorra | Der Soldat | Dominik von Gunten | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2011 | Hamlet | Laertes | Johannes Reitmeier | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2011 | Der goldene Drache | Junger Mann | Jan Langenheim | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2011 | Ein Sommernachtstraum | Demetrius | Urs Häberli | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2011 | Der Betze brennt | Dragan Popisola | Thomas Krauß | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2010 | Der Glöckner von Notre Dame | Jacob Coppenole | Murat Yeginer | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2010 | Der Besuch der alten Dame | Arzt / Sohn | Sylvia Richter | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2010 | Die Schneekönigin | Kai / Alchimist / Räuberhauptmann | Roger Boggasch | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2009 | König Ödipus | Chor | Hüseyin Michael Cirpici | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2009 | Die Banalität der Liebe | Rafael Mendelssohn / Michael Ben-Shaked | Heinz Simon Keller | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2009 | Lust | Diverse | Herbert Wandschneider | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2008 | Romeo und Julia | Tybalt | Stefan Heiseke | Theater der Keller, Köln |
2008 | Das Käthchen von Heilbronn | Graf Wetter vom Strahl | Julian Rauter / Alexander Weinstock | Kunsthochschule für Medien, Köln |
2008 | Pension Schöller | Alfred Klapproth | David Gerlach | Hessisches Landestheater Marburg |