Director | Holger Haase |
---|---|
Written by | Ilja Haller, Philip Voges |
Production | Chestnut Films GmbH & Co.KG [de] |
Distributor | Leonine Studios |
Start of shooting | 09/06/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 05/08/2015 |
Locations | München,Bayern,Berlin,NRW |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tom Beck | Chris [L] | |
Axel Stein | Klaus Maria [L] | |
Oliver Wnuk | Peter [L] | |
Milan Peschel | Stevie [L] | |
Lavinia Wilson | Andrea [L] | |
Chris Tall | Paul [L] | |
Jan-David Bürger | Pascal [SR] | |
Nils Hohenhövel | Stevie - Jung [SR] | |
Lena Meckel | Elena Mauz [SR] | |
Andreas Pape | Wächter [SR] | |
Sebastian Schindler | Klaus-Maria (15-18) [SR] | |
Angelika Sedlmeier | Wirtin Bettina [SR] | |
Carl Phillip Benzschawel | Bully (12 Jahre) [SR] | |
Josef Heynert | Ansgar [SR] | |
Emil Borgeest | Peter - Jung [SR] | |
Daniel Gawlowski | Andi Mauz [SR] | |
Birte Hanusrichter | Frau [SR] | |
Anis Jusovic | Betrunkener Jugendlicher [BP] | |
Thomas Kellner | Fintness Candy [BP] | |
Chryssanthi Kavazi | Tourleiterin [BP] | |
Teresa Rizos | n.a. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Beata Hawryluk + Kassenführung | + Kassenführung |
Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Director of photography | Uwe Schäfer | |
2nd unit dop | Bernd Deuber 1 DT | 1 DT |
Camera operator | Christian Leppin B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff B Kamera Köln - 2 Tage | B Kamera Köln - 2 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan Red Dragon zusatz | Red Dragon zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten A Kamera, 22 Drehtage | A Kamera, 22 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Christian Leppin | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Linsel Daily Focus A-Cam | Daily Focus A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Markus Schindler | |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Willeke B Cam | B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Julian Arayapong B-Kamera 21 DT, Bayern RED Epic | B-Kamera 21 DT, Bayern RED Epic |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Taglieber 2x Red Dragon/ Focus B-Cam 1 DT | 2x Red Dragon/ Focus B-Cam 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Max Funkat Vertretung 6 DT | Vertretung 6 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Müller C-Kamera, Bayern | C-Kamera, Bayern |
DIT digital imaging technician | Ronny Langer RED Dragon - onSet grading, QC | RED Dragon - onSet grading, QC |
Video assist/playback operator | Patrizia Gebhard | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem Emrah Ertem | Emrah Ertem |
Extras/bit player casting | Michael von Hohenberg Franken | Franken |
Costume designer | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Assistant costume designer | Grete Kellermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christa Münstermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Weyer | |
Additional costumers | Jennifer Silberhorn | |
Additional costumers | Melanie Sachs Juni/Juli 10DT | Juni/Juli 10DT |
Costume design trainee | Sofia Thalhammer | |
Director | Holger Haase | |
1st AD (local system) | René Bosman | |
1st AD (local system) | Sandra Delatron reshoot | reshoot |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sandra Delatron incl. casting of feat. extras | incl. casting of feat. extras |
Script continuity | Jens Budde | |
Actor coach | Jens Roth Rollenvorbereitung O.Wnuk | Rollenvorbereitung O.Wnuk |
Extras coordinator | Christian Arbinger | |
Trainee director's department | Robert Lebhaft | |
Editor | Marco Baumhof | |
Assistant editor | Torsten Lenz | |
Key grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner 6.DT | 6.DT |
Key grip | Oliver Metz Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Key grip | Malte Kneib | |
Grip | Julian Janssen 1 DT | 1 DT |
Grip | Marco Millico 22 Drehtage Bayern | 22 Drehtage Bayern |
Grip | Robin Ritter | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader für CineCars 2 Tage | Lowloader für CineCars 2 Tage |
Camera car driver | Stefan Hummel | |
Gaffer | Holger Welter Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Czermak Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Scherer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael Tattooherstellung f.K Akhavan | Tattooherstellung f.K Akhavan |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Fx makeup artist | Sascha Kolmikow creatures Kröten aus Silicon | creatures Kröten aus Silicon |
Additional make up artist | Anne-Marie Walther | |
Wig maker | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Makeup trainee | Anna-Laura Peters Hauptcast | Hauptcast |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Ilja Haller | |
Producer | Philip Voges | |
Production designer | Heike Lange | |
Assistant production designer | Miriam Hess | |
Prop master | Valerie Stastny | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Christian Haas [1] + Außenrequisite b. Nachdreh | + Außenrequisite b. Nachdreh |
Standby props | Jojo Schwan | |
Set dresser | Robert Wimmer München | München |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck NRW | NRW |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan NRW | NRW |
Location scout | Ute Platzer Bayern | Bayern |
Set builder | Peter Schuler | |
Stand by set builder | Thomas Wimmer | |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann | |
Property driver | Marc Zanger | |
Property driver | Norbert Paintinger | |
Art department trainee | Eva-Maria Raschpichler | |
Line producer | Ines Just | |
Assistant to line producer | Corina Röttger | |
Production manager | Christoph Getrost | |
Production coordinator | Sandra Delatron reshoot | reshoot |
Production coordinator | Alexandra Planincic | |
Assistant production manager | Christiane Weigand | |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler | |
Location manager (local system) | René Saldjughian NRW | NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | André Brossmann + Nachdreh am 02.12.2015 | + Nachdreh am 02.12.2015 |
Blocker | Frida Lizine | |
Production driver | Josef Reisner | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Christof Bojanowski | |
PA intern | Annika Cizek | |
Set runner | Sebastian Bleses Praktikum Set-AL | Praktikum Set-AL |
Set runner | Dennis Luka | |
Screenwriter | Philip Voges | |
Screenwriter | Ilja Haller | |
Production sound mixer | Alex Rubin Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Boom operator | Frank Gorgas | |
Boom operator | Arne Schmidt 2. Filmtonassistent | 2. Filmtonassistent |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Sound designer | Heiko Müller | |
Dialogue editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley artist | Roland Platz | |
Special effects supervisor | Jan Singh | |
Special effects technician | Luggi Leitner | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronny Horning Stuntrigging | Stuntrigging |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman/Stunt Rigging | Stuntman/Stunt Rigging |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Daffinger | |
Stuntman/woman | Joe Tödtling Stuntdouble Chris Tall | Stuntdouble Chris Tall |
Stuntman/woman | Bernd Pietsch Stunt Double | Stunt Double |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten für Stunts Universal | für Stunts Universal |
Stunt rigger | Kim Ruhnau |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Chestnut Films GmbH & Co.KG [de] |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Leonine Studios (as Universum Film GmbH) | (as Universum Film GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | CineCars Fahraufnahmen GmbH [de] | |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Casting | Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen NRW | Komparsen NRW |
Extras/Bit Player | Komparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges Berlin Komparserie Berlin | Komparserie Berlin |
Extras/Bit Player | Movie Office Filmservice GmbH Komparsen + Kleindarsteller Franken | Komparsen + Kleindarsteller Franken |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Chili Boyz Catering [de] | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen NRW | Absperrmaßnahmen NRW |
Production Services | CP/Sicherheit Set Wache | Set Wache |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Filmfahrzeug | Filmfahrzeug |
Production Services | filmobil Doppel-Lounge | Doppel-Lounge |
Production Services | Herz Medical GmbH Setmedic | Setmedic |
Production Services | Lockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services) | |
Production Services | Movie Office Filmservice GmbH Blocker Franken | Blocker Franken |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | S.E.T Security & Event Team Wachschutz/Berlin | Wachschutz/Berlin |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | vorsprung UG (haftungsbeschränkt) truck move | truck move |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: I. Mirja Hirt | KB: I. Mirja Hirt |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Isabella Mirja Hirt | KB: Isabella Mirja Hirt |
Props | Friederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesign Grafikdesign – Screen | Grafikdesign – Screen |
Special Effects | pyro.labs Berlin Betreuung Windmaschinen GreenScreen Std. | Betreuung Windmaschinen GreenScreen Std. |
Special Effects | star-effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung | Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Service | Service |
Sound (Postproduction) | Wavefront Studios GmbH |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 08/09/2016 |