Production accountant | Andrea Göpfert | |
Production accountant | Zoran ˇivković | |
Post production coordinator | Leonie Schäfer | |
Title designer | Ruth Schönegge | |
Colorist | Stefan Ciupek | |
Director of photography | Christine A. Maier | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Maier | |
Steadicam operator | Zoran Mikincic Budin | |
1st assistant camera | Gerhard Leitner | |
Clapper/loader | Srdan Kokanov | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Schunn ARRI Alexa + RED | ARRI Alexa + RED |
Video assist/playback operator | Florian Schmeidl 1xCam Unterwasser Zusatz | 1xCam Unterwasser Zusatz |
Casting director | Timka Grahic | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller Zusatz-Casting | Zusatz-Casting |
Costume designer | Lejla Hodzic | |
Assistant costume designer | Zorana Meic | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Josipa Pejnovic | |
Director | Jasmila ˇbanić | |
1st AD (local system) | Aldo Tardozzi | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lee Delong | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Luna Mijovic | |
Script continuity | Antonija Mamic | |
Extras coordinator | Manuela Kraker | |
Editor | Isabel Meier | |
Assistant editor | Ruth Schönegge | |
Gaffer | Boris Zimsek | |
Gaffer | Slaven Spincic | |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miklos Endres | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Oettel Lademeister Leipzig | Lademeister Leipzig |
Additional electrician | Andi Arnautov | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ana Bulajic Crcek | |
Hair stylist | Jolanda Buhin | |
Hair stylist | Ana Bulajic Crcek | |
Producer | Maren Ade | |
Producer | Leon Lučev | |
Producer | Jonas Dornbach | |
Producer | Damir Ibrahimović Deblokada Production | Deblokada Production |
Producer | Andrea Štaka | |
Producer | Janine Jackowski | |
Producer | Leon Lucev Ziva | Ziva |
Executive producer | Jonas Dornbach | |
Production designer | Zeljka Buric | |
Assistant production designer | Ivana Škrabalo | |
Prop designer | Vjeko Bosnjak | |
Line producer | Amira Lekić | |
Line producer | Isabell Wiegand | |
Line producer | Sarah Nagel | |
Production manager | Ben von Dobeneck | |
Production manager | Mirza Hamzic | |
Production coordinator | Renata Poljak | |
Production coordinator | Zsuzsanna Kiràly | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Toma Zidic | |
Production driver | Ivan Pavic | |
Set runner | Mirko Slodovic | |
Screenwriter | Aleksandar Hemon | |
Screenwriter | Jasmila ˇbanić | |
Dialog editor | Markus Krohn | |
Production sound mixer | Jacob Ilgner | |
Boom operator | Bilge Bingül | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Markus Krohn | |
Foley editor | David Rusitschka (team) | (team) |
Foley editor | Immo Trümpelmann Foley Editing (Team) | Foley Editing (Team) |