Title designer | Ngoc Anh Phan | |
Colorist | Nicolas Wojdacki | |
Director of photography | Yunus Köylü | |
Scuba dop | Tobias Ochterbeck | |
Steadicam operator | Leander Büge 3DT | 3DT |
Steadicam operator | Johannes Rupf Reshoot | Reshoot |
Steadicam operator | Leon Schäfer | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Ochterbeck | |
1st assistant camera | Felipe Cuartas | |
1st assistant camera | Aaron Kilian | |
1st assistant camera | Annelène von Lücken | |
1st assistant camera | Justin Konetzke / Car Rig | / Car Rig |
1st assistant camera | Leon Brandt | |
1st assistant camera | Tsvetomir Loukanov | |
2nd assistant camera | Erik Schröpfer | |
2nd assistant camera | Jördis Herrmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Aminata Eckert | |
Casting director | Benjamin Agsten | |
Costume designer | Babette Sperling | |
Costume designer | Pia Kopprasch | |
Director | Claudia Tuyet Scheffel | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Wacker | |
1st AD (local system) | Vu Van Pham | |
1st AD (local system) | Felipe Cuartas | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Nano Nguyen | |
Script continuity | Leon Luca Fieback | |
Script continuity | Jonas Erler | |
Editor | Niklas Doka | |
VFX editor | Michael Köhnke | |
Gaffer | Johannes Gibbert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Nayagom | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Aaron Kilian | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Pereira Pacheco Replacement 2 DT | Replacement 2 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lydia Drees | |
Fx makeup artist | Theresa Sowka | |
Fx makeup artist | Anna Barczi | |
Assistant makeup artist | Pia Kopprasch | |
Producer | Claudia Tuyet Scheffel | |
Production designer | Nele Seifert | |
Assistant production designer | Bianca Bluhm | |
Construction manager | Julius Müller-Bernstein | |
Prop master | Georg Schultheiß | |
Standby props | Adrian Nowak | |
Standby props | Pia Kopprasch | |
Artist painter | Julius Müller-Bernstein | |
Graphic artist | Torsten Thiele | |
Line production coordinator | Benjamin Agsten | |
Assistant to line producer | Vanessa Betsch | |
Assistant to line producer | Arkadij Damm | |
Production manager | Peter Wacker | |
Assistant production manager | Christina Albrecht | |
Assistant production manager | Jördis Herrmann | |
Assistant production manager | Richard Otto [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Wacker | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elisa Nessler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Louis Kaiser Ende 1. Drehblock | Ende 1. Drehblock |
Production driver | Martin Bittersmann | |
Production driver | Erik Hamann | |
Production driver | Richard Otto [1] | |
Production driver | Benjamin Röckel | |
Set Runner | Vy Luu | |
Set runner | Clemens Leibelt | |
Set runner | Pia Müller | |
Set runner | Maximilian Romberg | |
Set runner | Martin Ahlin | |
Set runner | Marcos Quincke | |
Set runner | Linus Wacker | |
Set runner | Lukas Günther | |
Set runner | Laurian-Luis Schymura | |
Set runner | Lennard Knies | |
Production sound mixer | Konstantin Anikin | |
Production sound mixer | Jooris Nitt + Boom | + Boom |
Boom operator | Natalja Filipova | |
Boom operator | Konstantin Anikin | |
Sound designer | Florian Illing | |
Stunt coordinator | Stefan Knappe | |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Knappe [1] Car Drift / Für AWEGO Horses&Stunts | Car Drift / Für AWEGO Horses&Stunts |
Stunt rigger | Alexander Knappe [1] | |