Post production assistant | Laura Machutta | |
Director of photography | Axel Block | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Snezana Anastasijevic | |
Clapper/loader | Katharina Ziegler | |
Still photographer | Hans-Peter Pfeil | |
Casting director | Annekathrin Heubner | |
Casting assistant | Sandra Ross | |
Costume designer | Andrea Schein | |
Costume supervisor | Anne Dettmer | |
Assistant costume designer | Viktoria Deibele | |
Costume interpreter | Beate Ficker Kleid Fee | Kleid Fee |
Costume interpreter | Anja Becker-Geipel Hauptcast, eigene Werkstatt | Hauptcast, eigene Werkstatt |
Tailor | Stefanie Schmauke | |
Director | Felicitas Darschin Auftragsproduktion Bayerischer Rundfunk | Auftragsproduktion Bayerischer Rundfunk |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Fuchs | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Xenia Reich | |
Script continuity | Melanie Fronicke | |
Editor | Thomas Kohler | |
Editing trainee | Ismet Gündüz | |
Key grip | Gunnar Sell | |
Grip | Lars Beier | |
Gaffer | Reinhold Maul | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Kühn | |
Lighting assistant | Katharina Hemmel | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Doris Junker Biedermeier | Biedermeier |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Goy 3.Maske hist. Biedermeier | 3.Maske hist. Biedermeier |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sascha Kolmikow Maskenbildner/Prosthetik | Maskenbildner/Prosthetik |
Additional make up artist | Stefanie Kinzel | |
Wig maker | Katja Weinhold Bärte für Doris Junker | Bärte für Doris Junker |
Composer | Sami Hammi | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christine Haupt | |
Production designer | Otto Kinzer | |
Assistant production designer | Verena Kaupert | |
Assistant production designer | Jürgen Schäfer | |
Location scout | Tilo Olaf Ullrich | |
Set builder | Daniel Lange Studiobau komplett | Studiobau komplett |
Set builder | Christoph Sieber Vorbau mit den | Vorbau mit den |
Stand by set builder | Christian Enders | |
Production coordinator | Tilo Olaf Ullrich | |
Assistant production manager | Linda Augstein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Schmidt | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörn Günther | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cassandra Pester | |
Production assistant | Caroline Müller Location Manager Nürnberg, DT 16-26 | Location Manager Nürnberg, DT 16-26 |
Production assistant | Patrick Lorenz Assistent der Set-AL / Set-AL DT 22 + 23 | Assistent der Set-AL / Set-AL DT 22 + 23 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Wamser bis zum 26.10.2007 | bis zum 26.10.2007 |
Production driver | Achim Zeidler Kindercoach DT 11,12,13,14,15,25 | Kindercoach DT 11,12,13,14,15,25 |
Production driver | Andreas Rix | |
Screenwriter | Felicitas Darschin | |
Screenwriter | Egbert van Wyngaarden | |
Production sound mixer | Mario Brecht | |
Boom operator | Martin Witte | |
Sound designer | Ulrich Breimesser | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Child supervisor | Sandra Ross | |
Puppeteer | Jörg Schmidt [2] Animatronik Gans Mimi | Animatronik Gans Mimi |