Title designer | Felix Kosok | |
Colorist | Michael Muck Kremtz | |
Director of photography | Ivan Robles Mendoza | |
Director of photography | Michael Muck Kremtz Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Director of photography | Tom Keller | |
Drone camera operator | Nils Itjeshorst | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Neubert | |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Willeke | |
1st assistant camera | Bilal Kulac | |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Krestan | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sebastian Handke | |
Still photographer | Janis Pohl | |
Costume designer | Tanja Liebermann Max -Ophüls-Wettbewerb 2019 | Max -Ophüls-Wettbewerb 2019 |
Costume designer | Malina A. Epp | |
Director | Lisa Charlotte Friederich | |
1st AD (local system) | Caroline Zimmermann | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth Krefta | |
Actor coach | Brigitte Simons | |
Editor | Florentine Bruck | |
Gaffer | Thomas Bannier | |
Gaffer | Simon Wottreng | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Seger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Heinrich 2nd Round/Nachdreh | 2nd Round/Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sriram Srivigneswaramoorthy | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nicoline Kurth 3 DT für Aggregat + Zusatz | 3 DT für Aggregat + Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Ehlert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Viktoria Kubitza | |
Additional electrician | Hye Seon | |
Additional electrician | Sophia Igel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Cosic | |
Additional make up artist | Valentina Becker | |
Composer | Rike Huy | |
Composer | Joosten Ellée | |
Producer | Rike Huy | |
Production designer | Maria Anisimowa | |
Production designer | Frank Schönwald | |
Assistant production designer | Elenya Bannert | |
Assistant production designer | Dominik Vock | |
Standby props | Nele Faust | |
Production manager | Anna Pietocha | |
Production manager | Aaron Stephan | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elisabeth Krefta | |
Screenwriter | Lisa Charlotte Friederich | |
Production sound mixer | Mohammad Sadek | |
Boom operator | Philip Wagner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Daniel Deboy | |
Sound designer | Ana Monte | |
Supervising ADR editor | Andreas Radzuweit | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Janis Grossmann | |