EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | 2014 | ARD [de] | Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting02/01/2014
End of shooting30/12/2014
LocationsKöln
Filming regionsWest Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Julia BeerholdSandra Sarikakis [SS]
Daniela BetteAngelina Dressler [SS]
Bill MockridgeErich Schiller [SS]
Moritz SachsKlaus Beimer [SS]
Gunnar SolkaPeter Lottmann [SS]
Jacqueline SvilarovNina Zöllig [SS]
Cosima ViolaJack Aichinger [SS]
Joris GratwohlAlex Behrend [SS]
Sarah MasuchDr. Iris Brooks [SS]
Hermes ChontolidisVasily Sarikakis [SS]
Philipp NeubauerPhilipp Sperling [SS]
Valentin SchreyerBen Hofer [SS]
Philipp SonntagAdi Stadler [SS]
Andrea SpatzekGabi Zenker [SS]
Claus VinçonGeorg [SS]
Sybille WauryTanja Schildknecht [SS]
Moritz ZielkeMomo Sperling [SS]
Rebecca Siemoneit-BarumIffi Beimer [SS]
Domna AdamopoulouElena Sarikakis [SS]
Lilian BüchnerChantal Löhmer [SS]
Anna Sophia ClausLea Starck [SS]
Irene FischerAnna Ziegler [SS]
Erkan GündüzMurat Dagdelen [SS]
Ludwig HaasDr. Ludwig Dressler [SS]
Knut HinzHajo Scholz [SS]
Joachim Hermann LugerHans Beimer [SS]
Marie Luise MarjanHelga Beimer [SS]
Sontje PeplowLisa Dagdelen [SS]
Toni SnetbergerEnzo Buchstab [SS]
Julia StarkSarah Ziegler [SS]
Amorn SurangkanjanajaiGung Pham Kien [SS]
Sara TurchettoMarcella Varese [SS]
Georg UeckerDr. Carsten Flöter [SS]
Julia EderAstrid [LE]
Şiir EloğluSuna Kaya [LE]
Maximilian BergerDer Wolf [LE]
Ole EngelPaul Dagdelen [SSR]
Giselle VescoHilde Scholz [SSR]
David MullikasDaniel Kramer [SSR]
Luana BellinghausenAntje Strauch [SR]
Muriel BielenbergSabine [SR]
Luan GummichFynn [SR]
Nikolai JegorowVlad [SR]
Martin MayAndreas Blanke [SR]
Hannes DuckeChauffeur [SR]
Björn GöddeStegmann [SR]
Anja AntonowiczNastya Niemeyer [SRE]
Dieter Fernengel
Gerichtsvollzieher Körner [SRE]
Jens KipperHerr Redzic [SRE]
Marcus Abdel-MessihMann [SRE]
Isabella ArchanFrau Dr. Busch [SRE]
Willi HerrenOlli Klatt [SRE]
Jasper SmetsJeremias [SRE]
Jürgen FischerPolizist [BP]
Mona Carina NemecArzthelferin von Dr.Busch [BP]
Artur SorokinHerr Keventsidis [BP]
Ben RademacherPostbote [BP]
Andreas GrusinskiPolizist [BP]
Klaus LehmannR. Becker

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyKrzysztof Hampel
1st assistant cameraChristopher Pott
5 Staffeln. Diverse DoPs, Regisseurinnen und Regisseure
5 Staffeln. Diverse DoPs, Regisseurinnen und Regisseure
2nd assistant cameraSven Wecker
2. AC
2. AC
Still photographerSteven Mahner
Casting directorHorst D. Scheel
Costume designerDaniela Ulenberg
Costume designerAlide Büld
Costume designerNora Sayuri Nüssner
Assistant costume designerEva Maas
Costumer / wardrobeChristina Kindel
DirectorIain Dilthey
DirectorKerstin Ahlrichs
DirectorDominikus Probst
DirectorKerstin Krause
DirectorHerwig Fischer
1st AD (local system)Regine Stier
1st AD (local system)Birgit Niebling
Fogle 1476-1486
Fogle 1476-1486
1st AD (local system)Mischa Bülter
Folge 1497-1506; 1518-1527
Folge 1497-1506; 1518-1527
Script continuityPatrick Piepiorka
31 Folgen: 1476-1486,1487-1496,1518-1527
31 Folgen: 1476-1486,1487-1496,1518-1527
Script continuityNina Schindler
Jan. ; Mai - Jul. ; Aug - Okt.
Jan. ; Mai - Jul. ; Aug - Okt.
Trainee director's departmentSimon Koncír
9 Folgen: 1487-1496
9 Folgen: 1487-1496
EditorKatja Reutter
Key gripMaik Keller
Gfm Secondo
Gfm Secondo
Key makeup artist/hair stylistKerstin Baar
Makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Heyl
Staffel 1 + 3
Staffel 1 + 3
Makeup artist / hair stylistNicole Masztalerz
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Paas
Staffel 3+4
Staffel 3+4
Additional make up artistKristina Krizsan
ComposerChristian Schlumpf
ComposerMartin Skalsky
ProducerHans W. Geißendörfer
Creative producerKirsten Loose
Production designerAgnette Schloesser
Production designerManfred Lohmar
Production designerAlexander Leitzbach
Prop masterGerd Kuck
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerAlex Roth
Standby propsRebecca Marsen
Staffel III & IV
Staffel III & IV
Set dresserPeter Henk
Szb.Manfred Lohmar
Szb.Manfred Lohmar
Property assistantKristina Eising
Assistant stand by propsLeandra Ruppersberg
Line producerAndreas Habermaier
Production managerHolger Kunze
Assistant production managerJulia M. Wenzel
Unit manager (local system)Holger Kunze
Unit manager (local system)Thomas Menne
Set manager/ floor managerRene Frankenfeld
von 2004 - 2019 als Set-AL / 3 Staffeln im Jahr
von 2004 - 2019 als Set-AL / 3 Staffeln im Jahr
Production driverMarkus Preikschat
ScreenwriterMichael Meisheit
ScreenwriterHana Geißendörfer
ScreenwriterCatrin Lüth
ScreenwriterIrene Fischer
Script consultantMonika Fecht
Assistenz
Assistenz
Boom operatorMatthias Rohde
Sound re-recording mixerJasmin Lenssen
Sound re-recording mixerOliver Lucas
Sound designerJasmin Lenssen
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski

Production companies

CompanyComment
Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripStefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen
Kamerawagen
Kamerawagen
Production ServicesStep GmbH
Absperrungen, Set-Eq
Absperrungen, Set-Eq
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Spielfahrzeuge
Spielfahrzeuge

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Sunday, 30/12/1984