Post production supervisor | Stephan von Larcher | |
Director of photography | Peter Joachim Krause | |
2nd unit dop | Max Zaher 2 Days DoP Replacement | 2 Days DoP Replacement |
Steadicam operator | Max Zaher Iran und München A-Cam + 2nd Unit | Iran und München A-Cam + 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa MINI (Deutschlandteil) | Alexa MINI (Deutschlandteil) |
2nd assistant camera | Maxim Mokil A-Cam Deutschlandteil | A-Cam Deutschlandteil |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Casting assistant | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Casting assistant | Anna Kulzinger | |
Costume designer | Sonja Hesse Deutscher Cast | Deutscher Cast |
Assistant costume designer | Antonella Schneider Deutschland | Deutschland |
Director | Florian Baxmeyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf R. Benold + Standfoto | + Standfoto |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Timon Pfaff Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Script supervisor | Axel Schill Set Language English | Set Language English |
Editor | Mark Broszeit http://www.tittelbach.tv/programm/fernse | http://www.tittelbach.tv/programm/fernse |
Gaffer | Thorsten Baier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Niklas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Ivo Alexander Beck | |
Producer | Jana-Maria Kreutzer | |
Production designer | Annett Lausberg Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Prop master | Anouk Schuller Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sophia Schachtner | |
Standby props | Lilli Maier | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger deutschlandteil | deutschlandteil |
Graphic artist | Barbara Dezasse | |
Production manager | Lisa Schmidt Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Production manager | Rolf Wappenschmitt | |
Assistant production manager | Nadine Bohlinger | |
Assistant production manager | Moritz Kumpfmüller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Location manager (local system) | Thomas Czogalla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
PA intern | Ana Koerner | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Orlac | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Lutz Pape Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Adr recordist | Christian Neff | |
Commissioning editor | Jasmin Larionow | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius | |