Production controller | Jens Oberwetter | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christian Wieser ARRI Digital Film | ARRI Digital Film |
Director of photography | Bogumił Godfrejów | |
2nd unit dop | Nikolaus Summerer | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt Zusatz tageweise | Zusatz tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
Clapper/loader | Sebastian Bäumler | |
Video assist/playback operator | Maximilian Werkhausen | |
Casting director | Maria Rölcke Zusatzcasting Moskau | Zusatzcasting Moskau |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting director | Cornelia Mareth Zusatzcasting Moskau | Zusatzcasting Moskau |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Costume design trainee | Katarina Schremmer | |
Director | Hans-Christian Schmid | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Künstler 1.AD | 1.AD |
Script continuity | Ulrike Bender Vertretung | Vertretung |
Trainee director's department | Maximilian Werkhausen | |
Editor | Hansjörg Weißbrich | |
Editor | Bernd Schlegel Co - Schnitt | Co - Schnitt |
Key grip | Jens Reuscher Frankfurt a.d.Oder, Oktober | Frankfurt a.d.Oder, Oktober |
Gaffer | Fabian Rösler | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Bromme | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stepan Novotny | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Raphael Beinder | |
Lighting assistant | Christoph Englert 21 Drehtage | 21 Drehtage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf | |
Assistant makeup artist | Verena Weißert | |
Producer | Thomas Wöbke | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Production designer | Christian Goldbeck | |
Prop master | David Hoffmann | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Johannes Pfaller | |
Set dresser | Eva-Maria Stiebler Set Decorator | Set Decorator |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Location scout | Raschad Salem | |
Set builder | Lars Dicht | |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann kurzfristig, i.A.v.Lars Dicht | kurzfristig, i.A.v.Lars Dicht |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede Setvorbau | Setvorbau |
Property driver | Johannes Pfaller | |
Assistant to line producer | Kathrin Geyh / der ausführenden Produzentin | / der ausführenden Produzentin |
Production manager | Anja-Karina Richter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Hendrik Lam | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher Doll | |
Production assistant | Carolin von Fritsch | |
Production assistant | Marcel Andrä | |
Production assistant | Annabell Etzel | |
Production driver | Silke Werner | |
Screenwriter | Hans-Christian Schmid | |
Screenwriter | Michael Gutmann | |
Researcher | Kamil Majchrzak | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Parisotto | |
Production sound mixer | Stephan Michalik | |
Boom operator | Julian Napf TM. M.Parisotto | TM. M.Parisotto |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob | |