EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
©ZDF/[F] Oliver Feist / David Bank / [M] Marcel Weisheit
©ZDF/[F] Oliver Feist / David Bank / [M] Marcel Weisheit

Letzte Spur Berlin

  • Vermisst (aka Die letzte Spur) (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 107-118 | 2020-2021 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting21/07/2020
End of shooting15/02/2021
Filming regionsGermany - Berlin

Project data

Episodes from/to107-118

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Hans-Werner MeyerOliver Radek [SS]
Jasmin Tabatabai
Mina Amiri [SS]
Josephin Busch
Lucy Elbe [SS]
Aleksandar RadenkovicAlexander von Tal [SS]
Steve Windolf
Mirko Drews [L]
Philip BirnstielFelix [LE]
Paul BocheChris Hanke [LE]
Bea BrocksSandra Opitz (F: Tag X) [LE]
Farina FlebbeKleine Blume / Fiona Schneider [LE]
Kristin Alia HunoldLeading role - Zoe Wasako [LE]
Matthias LampKosta Evtimov [LE]
Jonas LauxArno Kämper [LE]
Jürg PlüssHolger Reimann [LE]
Ilja Roßbander
Frank Richter [LE]
Rike SchmidThea Wedekind [LE]
Emilia von Heiseler
Kirsten Fenninger [LE]
Joachim FoersterYunis Özbek [LE]
Rafael GareisenNiklas Stöckle [LE]
Sascha NathanMathias Berger [LE]
Arnel TaciNicolai Mureiko [LE]
Thekla HartmannMarie Benting [LE]
Marco HofschneiderYork Wehling [LE]
Samuel GirardiAdrian [LE]
Laura TonkeAndrea Roth [LE]
Frederic BalonierPatrick Seegant [LE]
Valerie NiehausSimone Hermsdorf [LE]
Nele Mueller-StöfenAnne Röhl [SSR]
Jascha BaumMotitz Renner [SR]
Lorris Andre Blazejewski
Vincent Hallstedt [SR]
Axel Buchholz
Matthias Stolze [SR]
Julie Burkardt
Lina Haller /Darkangelina [SR]
Ali Hamade
Adil Tahir [SR]
Johannes Heinrichs
Sebastian Fuchs [SR]
Leonard KunzSergej [SR]
Theresa Sophie AlbertMaria Pöschl [SR]
Ellen MüllerPeggy Fuchs [SR]
Bianca NawrathEmily Hellmann [SR]
Marko DyrlichAusbilder [SR]
Georg BütowPeter Adel [SR]
Bela KlentzeJulian Drach [SR]
Sina-Valeska JungSabine [SR]
Kathleen MorgeneyerBeate Petersen [SR]
Dena AbaySilke Kramer [SRE]
Hendrik Duryn
Wolfgang Roth [SRE]
Hildegard SchroedterMelanie Jahn [SRE]
Sören Wunderlich
Dr. Stefan Almstadt [SRE]
Javeh AsefdjahNadja Arslan (F: Stille Wasser) [SRE]
Maximilian DirrPaul Carstens [SRE]
Jan DoseAndreas Opitz [SRE]
Johannes HitzblechDr. Völkel [SRE]
Yuna BennettFrida Fuchs [SRE]
Julius GauseJakob Wedekind [SRE]
Michael KindRonny Hönow [SRE]
Loretta Stern
Leah Wörner [SRE]
Theresa TrippMelanie Schwarz [BP]
Patrick KalupaRichard Winter

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantTina Daniel
ColoristJakob Ihde
Episodes 107 - 118, SDR + HDR (except 107, 108, 109, 113), Cine Chromatix
Episodes 107 - 118, SDR + HDR (except 107, 108, 109, 113), Cine Chromatix
Director of photographyMonika Plura
Episodes 116, 117, 118, Director: Martina Plura
Episodes 116, 117, 118, Director: Martina Plura
Director of photographyBirgit Bebe Dierken
Director of photographyHeinz Wehsling
Director of photographyNamche Okon
Folgen 113-115
Folgen 113-115
Camera operatorHeiko Rahnenführer
Aerial Camera Operator
Aerial Camera Operator
Camera operatorSjon Blaauw
B-Cam: 3 DT
B-Cam: 3 DT
Camera operatorTobias Meik
2 days
2 days
Camera operatorJan Lehmann
B-Kamera
B-Kamera
Drone camera operatorTobias Meik
Drone camera operatorKalle Klein
Pilot
Pilot
Steadicam operatorAxel Zschernitz
Steadicam operatorTobias Meik
5 days
5 days
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
B-Cam
B-Cam
1st assistant cameraJens-Christian Wanzeck
Folgen 116, 117, 118
Folgen 116, 117, 118
1st assistant cameraSjon Blaauw
A-Cam, Folge 113-115
A-Cam, Folge 113-115
1st assistant cameraChristopher Link
2nd assistant cameraVanessa Mihali
1 day, Ep 110, 111, 112
1 day, Ep 110, 111, 112
2nd assistant cameraJohann Kirschneck
Folge 113-115
Folge 113-115
2nd assistant cameraFlorian Hohensee
Ep 110, 111, 112 1DT Vertretung
Ep 110, 111, 112 1DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraRouven Wendland
Ep 107, 108, 109
Ep 107, 108, 109
2nd assistant cameraMartin Berzins
Episodes 116, 117, 118
Episodes 116, 117, 118
2nd assistant cameraLisa Dutschmann
Ep 110, 111, 112
Ep 110, 111, 112
Data wrangler / digital loaderSven Wecker
Videooperator/Data Wrangler
Videooperator/Data Wrangler
Still photographerOliver Feist
Casting directorDorothee Weyers
Casting assistantFranziska Harms
Costume designerBeate Scheel
Assistant costume designerIsabell Reisinger
2. Kostümbildassistentin
2. Kostümbildassistentin
Assistant costume designerSarah Hoppenstedt
Representation
Representation
Costumer / wardrobeClara von Allwörden
Costumer / wardrobeGabriella Ferrante
Cast Costumer
Cast Costumer
Additional costumersSarah Hoppenstedt
DirectorUwe Janson
DirectorMartina Plura
DirectorFlorian Kern
DirectorPeter Ladkani
1st AD (local system)Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann
Script continuityAntje Jagemann
Fo. 116-118
Fo. 116-118
Script continuityPhilipp J. Müller
Folge 107-109
Folge 107-109
Extras coordinatorKeanu Pioch
3 DT
3 DT
Trainee director's departmentJan Wagner [2]
Ep. 107, 108, 109
Ep. 107, 108, 109
Trainee director's departmentAnton Guttenberg
EditorTrevor Holland
EditorWiebke Henrich
Ep 116-+117+118
Ep 116-+117+118
EditorIngo Ehrlich
Regie Uwe Janson Fo. 110-112
Regie Uwe Janson Fo. 110-112
EditorThomas Zachmeier
Key gripOsée Bechstedt
Key gripSandro Eichler
Folgen 113-115
Folgen 113-115
GripMario Zettel
Makeup artist / hair stylistGerda Ziegler
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusi Bär
Makeup artist / hair stylistBeatrice Mendelin
Maskenbildnerin, SFX
Maskenbildnerin, SFX
ComposerDirk Leupolz
ProducerMarcus Mende
ProducerAnnett Walter
ProducerLutz Groth
Production designerRalf Küfner
Prop masterHenryk Böhme
Standby propsMatthias Preti
Assistant stand by propsChristina Wittig
Folgen 116-118
Folgen 116-118
Assistant stand by propsPatrick Mahr
Location scoutLukas Gontovos
Location scoutMate Victor
Location scoutJan Lewis
Episoden 113-115
Episoden 113-115
Line producerThomas Höbbel
Production managerCatharina Bürger
Postproduction managerÇağla Eroğlu
Assistant production managerHeike Berger
Block 3 & 4
Block 3 & 4
Assistant production managerWiebke Peters
Unit manager (local system)Matthias Schudde
Location manager (local system)Jan Schabowski
1.2.2021 bis 18.2.2021
1.2.2021 bis 18.2.2021
Location manager (local system)Sören von der Heyde
Berlin+Brandenburg
Berlin+Brandenburg
Location manager (local system)Stefan Noebel-Heise
ab Folgen 116 - 118 in Berlin+Brandenburg
ab Folgen 116 - 118 in Berlin+Brandenburg
Production assistantBenjamin Heer
ab Block 2
ab Block 2
Production assistantJohannes Breu
Production driverHarald Franke
Staffel 10 / Folgen 107 bis 109
Staffel 10 / Folgen 107 bis 109
Production driverRonald Wittkowski
Set runnerFlorian Thielen
since episode 110
since episode 110
Head writerRoderick Warich
Head writerJan Ricken
ScreenwriterRobert Hummel
ScreenwriterKai Gero Lenke
ScreenwriterTomasz E. Rudzik
IdeaOrkun Ertener
Production sound mixerThomas Landgraeber
Stunt coordinatorHannes Pastor
Staffel 10
Staffel 10
Stunt coordinatorBilly Buff
Stunt coordinatorKristoffer Fuss
Stunt coordinatorDani Stein
Stuntman/womanKim Ruhnau
Stunt riggerNiklas Kinzel
Commissioning editorJohannes Frick-Königsmann
Commissioning editorDominik Kempf
Caterer (cook on set)Luis Galisteo
by Silent Running
by Silent Running
Caterer (cook on set)Michael Wittler
Set medicJörg Lehmann [1]
Set Medic
Set Medic

Production companies

CompanyComment
Novafilm [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Iris Müller OHG
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Production ServicesFilmservice-BB
Production ServicesFilmservice-BB
Tag und Nachtbewachung
Tag und Nachtbewachung
Production ServicesRundumservice Viebranz
CostumesBerlin City Cops
CostumesSturm Handels GmbH
KB: Beate Scheel
KB: Beate Scheel
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Beate Scheel
KB: Beate Scheel
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Beate Scheel
KB: Beate Scheel
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]
PropsHahn-Grafix
Graphic Artist
Graphic Artist
PropsSturm Handels GmbH
Special Effectsbffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & Pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City Cops
Police
Police
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftsOCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbH
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)
Vehicles and aircraftsSilent Running Catering
Vehicles and aircraftsSilent Running Catering
EquipmentThomas Landgraeber