Production accountant | Fabian Flesch | |
Assistant production accountant | Claudia Mehl | |
1st AD | Inken Janssen Germany, Czech Republic | Germany, Czech Republic |
1st AD | Martin Bárta CZ | CZ |
2nd AD | Martin Král CZ | CZ |
Crowd 2nd AD | Stephan Ryll | |
3rd AD | Leo Manow | |
3rd AD Crowd | Esa-Lu Lorenz tageweise | tageweise |
Post production supervisor | Susanne Hahn-Roesch | |
Vfx supervisor | Denis Behnke | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
DI digital intermediate supervisor | Jan Pfitzner | |
Director of photography | Martin Schlecht | |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Leibold 3DT Nachdreh | 3DT Nachdreh |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz B Kamera - Steadicam op | B Kamera - Steadicam op |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz A-Cam 3 DT Nachdreh | A-Cam 3 DT Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
2nd assistant camera | Kolja Seibold | |
Still photographer | Stanislav Honzik | |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow + Fotopreproduction | + Fotopreproduction |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Casting director (children) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Costume designer | Christine Zahn | |
Costume supervisor | Klara Forejtova | |
Assistant costume designer | Ines Krüger | |
Assistant costume designer | Marion Schumacher Only preparation | Only preparation |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf Nachdreh, Abwicklung | Nachdreh, Abwicklung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Gotowtschikow cast | cast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cornelia Mimault reshoot | reshoot |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabelle Striewski Zusatzgarderobiere | Zusatzgarderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Liz Kreyenberg Cast | Cast |
Additional costumers | Rachel Vogelheim | |
Director | Hanno Olderdissen | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz Nachdreh Tschechien | Nachdreh Tschechien |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Actor coach (children) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Extras coordinator | Ricardo Ewert 1 DT | 1 DT |
Extras coordinator | Christian Theisinger | |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht Luftaufnahmen Norddeutschland Drohne 6K DIGICOPTER | Luftaufnahmen Norddeutschland Drohne 6K DIGICOPTER |
Gaffer | Dirk Domcke | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Astrid Mariaschk | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Schmermer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yvonne Joseph Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Katrin Timpner | |
Additional make up artist | Janina Kuhlmann | |
Additional make up artist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Producer | Henning Ferber | |
Producer | Susanne Kapitzky | |
Production designer | Josef Sanktjohanser | |
Assistant production designer | Petra Rauhut | |
Set decorator | Jutta Freyer Set Design | Set Design |
Assistant set decorator | Katja Luger | |
Prop buyer | Helder Rölle | |
Prop master | Sascha Strutz DT 15-40 | DT 15-40 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anja Boeffel | |
Standby props | Harald Voß reshoots | reshoots |
Standby props | Ayhan Vanelli Tschechischen Teil und Baden-Württemberg | Tschechischen Teil und Baden-Württemberg |
Standby props | Jan Feil | |
Set dresser | Simon Empt | |
Set dresser | Barbara Hartwich | |
Location scout | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt Brandenburg | Brandenburg |
Location scout | Benjamin Ackermann CZ | CZ |
Location scout | Hagen Diercksen | |
Location scout | Frank Meter NRW | NRW |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger BaWü | BaWü |
Set builder | Franz Sloup | |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein Schleswig-Holstein | Schleswig-Holstein |
Scenic painter | Macarena Zúñiga Infante | |
Prop maker | Robert Wiesner Stunt Dummy Konservendosen | Stunt Dummy Konservendosen |
Graphic artist | Ulrike Veit | |
Property driver | Andreas Ulrich | |
Set decoration driver | Jan Grothaus | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer | |
Production coordinator | Marcel Ahrens Brandenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, NRW, Baden-Württemberg, Tschechien | Brandenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, NRW, Baden-Württemberg, Tschechien |
Assistant production manager | Lilly Hartmann | |
Location manager | Daniela Garkov Berlin & Brandenburg | Berlin & Brandenburg |
Location manager (local system) | Ann-Katrin Schreyer NRW | NRW |
Location manager (local system) | Rupert Goldbeck Motivaufnahmeleitung Schleswig Holstein | Motivaufnahmeleitung Schleswig Holstein |
Assistant location manager | Stefan Knäpper Nur für den NRW Teil | Nur für den NRW Teil |
Production assistant | Vanja Windelband | |
Production driver | Michèl Kaffka | |
Set runner | Angelo Gunkel Set PA | Set PA |
Screenwriter | Jane Ainscough | |
Literary source | Eric Knight „Lassie Come Home“ | „Lassie Come Home“ |
Script translator | Christine Strobel | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production sound mixer | Andre Zacher | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Second boom operator | Max Hartstang | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Adrian Baumeister | |
Sound editor | Felix Andriessens Dialog | Dialog |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR MUC | ADR MUC |
Foley editor | Manuel Laval | |
Special effects supervisor | Volker Lorig Dreh Deutschland | Dreh Deutschland |
Stunt coordinator | Mirko Stübing | |
Subtitle editor | Niklas Brenner [1] | |