TV Series | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Rüdiger JoswigKapitän Holger Ehlers [SS]
Sabine PetzlSaskia Berg [SS]
Annekathrin BachLeonie Stern [SS]
Andreas DobberkauMarten Feddersen [SS]
Andreas ArnstedtKai Norge [SS]
Elmar GehlenWolfgang Unterbaur [SS]
Max Florian HoppeBenjamin Asmus [SS]
Charles Rettinghaus
Hannes Harms [SS]
Rahul ChakrabortySascha Advani [L]
Roberto ThoeneltPiet Pohlmann [L]
Stephan Benson
Sven Stieger (Ein verhängnisvolles Ange) [LE]
Yasmina Djaballah
Max GertschGero Eifler [LE]
Martin GladeMark Halbritter ( F - Gefangen in der Hölle) [LE]
Lutz HerkenrathJulius Jaschke [LE]
Katja HoffmannNadine Krebert - Segeltrainerin [LE]
Mike HoffmannLars Dollinger [LE]
Alexander HörbeHinnak bovensen [LE]
Julia JessenNadja Roloff [LE]
Nils Julius
Fred Baier [LE]
Kristian Kiehlingkarl Anthoff [LE]
Ulas KilicRassul Karijew [LE]
Jens KlugGustav Astrup [LE]
Karolina LodygaNadja [LE]
Nike MartensMerle Sonderberg [LE]
Eva-Maria MayLiv Arnold [LE]
Natalie O'HaraKatja Gröne [LE]
Thomas Rudnick
Martine Rieger [LE]
Stephan SchadStefan Gröne [LE]
Stephanie Stumph
Anke Drews [LE]
Atto SuttarpThomas Wessel [LE]
Rainer BasedowKalle Schneidewind [SSR]
Jörg BüttnerBerger [SR]
Claudia HübschmannKatrin Kress [SR]
Michael KindHermann Gruber [SR]
Bettina LamprechtBianca Tiede [SR]
Alexander MerbethToni Jaschke [SR]
André Röhner
U-Boot-Kommandant Winkler [SR]
Dirc SimpsonPeer söhngen [SR]
Christine DöringJulia Wiegold [SRE]
Alexandra FinderJulia Delbeck [SRE]
Glenn GoltzKlaus Klemens [SRE]
Monika GossmannIrina Petrowna [SRE]
Jan HartmannSegler [SRE]
Lisa KarlströmSusanne [SRE]
Frank Kessler
Pollinger [SRE]
Anton Pleva
Wilm Castrup [SRE]
Valentina SaucaAlexandra Kalinina (Falsches Vertrauen) [SRE]
Claudine Wilde
Cordula Brehme [SRE]
Wil RöttgenPolizeiwachmeister Wagner [BP]
Sven Gerhardt
Episodenhauptrolle
Branko TomovicJuri Semjonow

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantBritta Mirkedurchgehend alle Folgen 2010
director of photographyChristian KloppFolgen 8-13, 20-26
director of photographyAndreas HeineFolgen 1-7 + 14-19
camera operatorVernon DolanB Kam Eine folge
1st assistant cameraVernon Dolan12 folge / B Kam operator
1st assistant cameraFelix Braumann
2nd assistant cameraNadine ReichertARRIS SR3
2nd assistant cameraJan-Frederik Wockenfuß+Focus B-Cam (Tageweise)
still photographerChristine Schroeder
still photographerMarion von der MehdenVertretung
costume designerUlrike KratzerFolgen 14-16
assistant costume designerUlrike KratzerFo.1-13,Fo20-26
assistant costume designerAnke KerstanFo.17-19, August, September
wardrobeCarmen Wolff Schenke
wardrobeAnke KerstanFo.10-16, Juni - August
directorFrauke ThieleckeBlock 4: Folgen 11-13
directorZbynek Cerven
directorMarcus Ulbricht
directorFlorian Froschmayer
directorJan Bauer
directorDagmar von Chappuis
directorRaoul W. Heimrich
1st assistant directorFrank Hein [1]Staffel 14, Folgen 1-4
1st assistant directorJulia SaghebRegie: F. Froschmayer, Folgen 14-16
1st assistant directorThomas K. Katzmann11 Folgen incl.200. Jubiläumsfolge
script supervisorChristine HopertFolgen 1-7 und 14-19
script supervisorMartina KasperStaffel XIV, Folge 8-13
script supervisorJutta van UffelenFolgen 22-26
editorJan-Timo Sonnemann7 Folgen inkl. Jubiläum 200
editorWilliam James10 Folgen
editorBarbara Hiltmann3 Folgen
assistant editorCarolin SonnemannFolge 01-26
key/dolly gripThomas HerbstUrlaubsvertretung
crane operatorMathieu Rech
electricianLutz StrauchFolge 10 bis 18
electricianStephan Möllert+zt oberbeleuchter
makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne GenevriereFolgen 08-13+17-22
makeup artist / hair stylistCarola Wetzel
assistant to producerKristina Sucic
assistant to producerFranziska Hexel
production designerLutz Rüweler
prop masterCarolin Schirling
standby propsUwe Tessmer
standby propsDirk Breitenborn
graphic artistUwe Tessmer
line producerNils Burtzlaff
post production supervisorEva Ramthun
post production supervisorBernd HunoldPost Production Manager
assistant production managerJessika MatysiakFolgen 01 - 26
unit managerJan Zillmann26 Folgen
set manager / 3rd ADNils Hansen [1]Urlaubsvertretung vom18.08 - 14.09.10
set manager / 3rd ADThorsten MoellerFolgen 1-26
4th AD / Additional ADPhilipp Dietzmann
screenwriterAndreas Hug
screenwriterJan von der Bank
screenwriterAngela Strunck
screenwriterSabrina Maria Roessel
screenwriterJulia Neumann
screenwriterAndrea Osterhorn
screenwriterChristoph Callenberg
screenwriterSabine Leipert
production sound mixerSiegfried Busza
boom operatorTorsten Lenk
sound designerRobin Pohlediv. Folgen
stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
stunt coordinatorMichael Bornhütter
stuntman/womanFred HadyBooked M. Bornhütter
stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
stuntman/womanMarco Albrechtstunt double
stuntman/womanRené Layfür M. Bornhütter
stuntman/womanMai- Lin Senf
2d artistUwe Tessmer
coloristInga Schwiemann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Opal Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCCP Camera Car PlatformsCCP Mathieu Rech
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeug
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus m. WC
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Stephanie Polo