Director | Christiane Balthasar |
---|---|
Written by | Mathias Klaschka |
Production | Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG |
Start of shooting | 04/11/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 04/12/2014 |
Locations | Berlin / Wiesbaden |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Lisa Wagner | Winnie Heller [L] | |
Hans-Jochen Wagner | Hendrick Verhoeven [L] | |
Nina Kronjäger | Silvie Verhoeven [L] | |
Peter Benedict | Burkhard Hinnrichs [L] | |
Ludwig Blochberger | Maik Voigt [L] | |
Thelma Buabeng | Isabel Lübke [L] | |
David C. Bunners | Quentin Jahn [L] | |
Andreas Döhler | Bernd Hoff [L] | |
Rick Okon | Jonas Hoff [L] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Horst Abresch [SR] | |
Frank Röth | Walter Lieson [SR] | |
Pablo Sprungala | Apotheker [SR] | |
Elisabeth von Koch | Inger Liesson [SR] | |
Kerem Can | Jussuf Mousa [SR] | |
Franziska Neiding | Nina Verhoeven [SR] | |
Tanja Schleiff | Iris Kuhn [SR] | |
Eva Weißenborn | Ylva Voigt [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production controller | Jens Ahlfeld-Päffgen | |
Production accountant | Matthias Schmidt [2] | |
Post production supervisor | Tillman Schmidt-Kärner | |
Post production assistant | Iris Oeltjen | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
1st assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen | |
2nd assistant camera | Clemens Kirchner | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Mock | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Extras/bit player casting | Marie-Christine Roder | |
Costume designer | Dorothée Kriener | |
Assistant costume designer | Sarah Hoppenstedt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf | |
Director | Christiane Balthasar | |
1st AD (local system) | Johannes Simon Becker Vertretung (2 Tage) | Vertretung (2 Tage) |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Barbara Wopperer | |
Script continuity | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Assistant editor | Satomi Kawaguchi | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephan Große | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmela Osswald | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulla Röling | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Regina Ziegler | |
Producer | Gabriele Lohnert | |
Assistant production designer | Nils Herkendell Szenenbild: J.Baumgarten | Szenenbild: J.Baumgarten |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell | |
Set builder | Felix Ott Baubühne Gmbh | Baubühne Gmbh |
Set builder | James Cowley Bauleitung, Baubühne GmbH | Bauleitung, Baubühne GmbH |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Line producer | Angela Gillner | |
Assistant to line producer | Jan Meseck | |
Production manager | Michael Bauernfeind | |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Feltner ab dem 05.11.2014 | ab dem 05.11.2014 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ron Schuster | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat 3 DT Krankheitsvertretung | 3 DT Krankheitsvertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophia Wollschläger | |
Production driver | Uwe Glaser | |
Screenwriter | Mathias Klaschka | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Junge-Buchholz | |
Boom operator | Tobias Kropp | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH |
Armorer | David Bronke | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Ulrik Bruchholz Stunt Performer - Polizist | Stunt Performer - Polizist |
Stuntman/woman | Jana Reinhardt Double Lisa Wagner | Double Lisa Wagner |
Stunt rigger | Anja Mavaddat | |
Commissioning editor | Gabriele Heuser |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | perDU.film GmbH DIT. Rental. | DIT. Rental. |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Hollyfood Catering | |
Costumes | LEON Actionteam | |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Dorothée Kriener | KB: Dorothée Kriener |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Props | Frank Brückner Grafik Graphic design, print, prop production | Graphic design, print, prop production |
Props | LEON Actionteam Polizei Requisiten | Polizei Requisiten |
Special Effects | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Waffen,Schüsse, | Waffen,Schüsse, |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 21/11/2015 |