bild
TV Series | Episodes 1-6 | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01/03/2006
End of shooting17/08/2006

Project data

Length of episode60 Min
Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to1-6

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Rudolf KowalskiKommissar Stolberg [SS]
Aurel MantheiKommissar Florian Gade [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiBergmann [SSR]
Hansa CzypionkaUlf Hakens [LE]
Christoph GawendaMarek Lenze [LE]
Alissa JungPatricia Lucas [LE]
Victoria MayerSofia Lechner [L]
Laura-Charlotte SyniawaTara König [LE]
Caroline PharoEx-Verlobte Dr.Falk [SRE]
Philipp Quest
Max [SRE]
David AdlhochNR [SR]
Peter BenedictEdgar Holtz [SR]
Max Gertsch
Jens Blank [SR]
Meike GottschalkKim Torner [SR]
Antje LewaldSigrid Draeger [SR]
Tobias OertelChristian Torner [SR]
Joan PascuTaxifahrer [SR]
Veronika PrühsFrau Wilhelm [SR]
Sebastian RügerSupporting [SR]
Stefanie Schmid
Ira (Folge: Todsicher) [SR]
Katharina WackernagelAndrea Torner [SR]
Judith WolfKrankenschwester Sarah [SR]
Daniela WutteSchwester [SR]
Jamie BickMädchen [BP]
Lutz BlochbergerUli Draeger [BP]
Vittorio AlfieriKunde
Sarah LiuPolizistin Lia

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantStephanie Mandt6 Folgen (1-6)
Post production supervisorArne Möller
2d artistDiether GoldschaggGrafik für Christoph Steeger
2d artistDaniel Baslesmoke* Folge 3-6
Title designerAdalbert Kaminski
ColoristJonas SchmidFolge 3+4
ColoristVera Mewingfinal grading folge1+2
ColoristPhilip WhitfieldFinal Grading Colorist
Director of photographyAndreas ZickgrafFolgen: Vaterliebe, Flüchtige Begegnung
Director of photographyBusso von Müller
Director of photographyHannes Hubach
2nd unit dopBernhard WagnerFolge 1&2
1st assistant cameraMarc Stoppenbach
1st assistant cameraHelmuth van der Wielenfolge 1+2 28 DT
1st assistant cameraJens Dittmar1st Unit
2nd assistant cameraThomas RetzkowskiFolgen V & VI
2nd assistant cameraStefan PottErsatz 2Tage
2nd assistant cameraAlexis Kostudis& Focus B-Kamera & sec. unit operator
Still photographerMichael Böhme
Casting directorSandra Köppe
Extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
Costume designerFrauke Firl
Assistant costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
WardrobeNina Kugland
TailorIlka Schirmer
Costume design traineeInga CuypersFolge 3 + 4
Costume design traineeKathrin Haeseler
Costume design traineeCarolin Zielosko
DirectorMarkus Imboden
DirectorMichael Schneider [1]Folgen 5 & 6
DirectorMatti GeschonneckFolgen 1 & 2
DirectorPeter KeglevicFolgen 3 & 4
1st AD (local system)Chris Tromboukis
1st AD (local system)Kirsten Petersen
1st AD (local system)Monika GooseFolgen 5 / 6
Trainee director's departmentMarco Postrak
EditorJörg KroschelFolgen 5 & 6
Assistant editorAnton Korndörfer
GripArne SchrieverFolgen 5-6
GripSebastian Rösler
GafferMarco SchöpsFolge 5-6
GafferBirger MüllerFolge 3 & 4
Best boyBabu HauggFolge 5-6
Lighting technician / electricianKay Kirchhofffolge 5-6
Lighting technician / electricianAlexander KreisFolgen 5-6
Lighting technician / electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
Additional electricianPatrick Toufexis
Lighting assistantJens Philip Erlach
Lighting assistantSteffen Ritter1 u. 2
Makeup artist / hair stylistDiana BadalovaFolge 1+2
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatharina GütterMaskenbild
Makeup artist / hair stylistBettina HeylFolge 1+2
Key makeup artist/hair stylistKonni KahlStaffel 06 Maskenleitung
ComposerSiggi Mueller
Production designerClaus Kottmann
Assistant production designerSybille Spindler
Prop masterChristoph Steeger4 Folgen (3-6)
Prop masterGernot ThöndelTeil 1 & 2
Set dresserAnuchai Wolfgang Dodo Lilienthal
Location scoutMarkus ZimmerZusatzmotive
Location scoutMario KarlZusatzmotive
Prop builderAgata Schubert-HauckPlastikerin, Spezialrequisite
Production managerPetra HerpichFolge 3 bis 6
Production managerWolfgang Cimera
Assistant production managerJenny Maruhn
Unit managerVanessa EggersFolge 1+2
Unit managerLutz J. HaaseFolgen 3-6
Location manager (local system)Tobias KnubelFolge 1-6 in D'dorf und Köln
Set manager/ floor managerRené KibritéFolge 1 - 4
Assistant location managerMarc LierFolge 1 + 2
Production assistantKirsten SteffensPraktikantin Folge I-IV
Production assistantVera Weißenbergertageweise
Production assistantDennis RockenbachSet AL Assi
Production assistantMarco Postrak
Assistant set/floor managerMarc LierFolge 1 + 2
Assistant set/floor managerDennis RockiFolge 1-6
Production driverRené SaldjughianFolgen 1-6
Production driverRalf Klemme
Production driverWinfried EngelZusatz-/Ersatzfahrer
Personal driverRolf SchmidtSHS zusatz
Production sound mixerPhilip Ulikowski
Boom operatorMichael Janssen2 Folgen, Juli/August 06
Sound re-recording mixerLuigi RensinghoffFolgen 1 & 2
Sound re-recording mixerSteffen BerlippFolgen 3 - 6
Sound designerSebastian Pohle
Sound designerThomas Supke
Dialogue editorSven Neumann
Foley editorHendrik LühdorffFolgen 5-6
Foley editorThomas Supke
Stunt coordinatorMicha Mann
Stuntman/womanMicha Mann
Stuntman/womanChristian HebenstreitDouble Max Gertsch
Caterer (cook on set)Mehdi Ben FredjIn Auftrag von Onkel Thoms

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Schwichtenberg [de]
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesService-Team-DroßardFahrer Catering
Decorationfake - filmconstruction GmbH
Propsa la Dings Fundus Köln
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
Special EffectsAFS FeuerwehrdiensteWet-Down
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge u. Double für Unfall
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmservice Biewer GmbHMasken-Garderobenmob
Vehicles and aircraftsMP-Filmservicepolizeiausstattung
Image/EditingBMS BendixenMediaService