Production accountant | Michael Neiser | |
Director of photography | Stephan Schuh | |
Camera operator | Martin Lippert B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Camera operator | Anian Bernrieder B-Cam, 2DT | B-Cam, 2DT |
Steadicam operator | Anian Bernrieder whole project, approx. 6 working days | whole project, approx. 6 working days |
1st assistant camera | Anian Bernrieder A-Cam, whole project, Arri Alexa Plus, Zeiss MP/UP | A-Cam, whole project, Arri Alexa Plus, Zeiss MP/UP |
1st assistant camera | Laura Gehrke steadi- und B Kam | steadi- und B Kam |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Gehrke | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Björn Mayer all Cameras, Arri Alexa A+B Cam, Black Magic | all Cameras, Arri Alexa A+B Cam, Black Magic |
Video assist/playback operator | Wolfgang Einsiedler | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Walter Schwarzmeier | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Bahmer | |
Additional costumers | Julia Stanglmayr | |
Director | Ed Herzog Jupiter Award Best Motion Picture Nationally | Jupiter Award Best Motion Picture Nationally |
1st AD (local system) | Andie (Andrea) Kapeller | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Fabio Coletta | |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Extras coordinator | Nicole Hartmann | |
Editor | Stefan Essl | |
Editor | Jochen Retter | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Simon Kmeth | |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick De Val | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Kirchhammer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Aurora Hummer Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Cornelia Ritz | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Production designer | Anette Ingerl | |
Assistant production designer | Miriam Müller | |
Set decorator | Tatjana Büchner | |
Prop master | Viola Sirch | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lisa Wirth | |
Standby props | Claudia Kiefer | |
Set dresser | Thomas Wimmer | |
Set dresser | Mareen Golz | |
Assistent stand by propman | Imre Edschmid | |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Graphic artist | Laura Sitter Fotovorproduktionen und Fotomontagen | Fotovorproduktionen und Fotomontagen |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für die Ausstattung | Transporte für die Ausstattung |
Line producer | Steffen Günther | |
Assistant to line producer | Salome Tomasek | |
Production manager | Christian Held | |
Production coordinator | Andrea Schmitt | |
Assistant production manager | Alina Holst | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand | |
Location manager (local system) | David C. Klein | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Chantal Hopp | |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff Fahrer Sebastian Bezzel | Fahrer Sebastian Bezzel |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
Production driver | Marco Pirkl | |
Set runner | Heather Zoe Brient | |
Set runner | Nina Deissler internship (11.09 - 25.10.2019) | internship (11.09 - 25.10.2019) |
Screenwriter | Ed Herzog | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Betz | |
Literary source | Rita Falk | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Boom operator | Vladimir Polak | |
Boom operator | Philip Hutter | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Dirk Lange | |
Animatronics engineer | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund Joker Dog Tail / Nachdreh | Joker Dog Tail / Nachdreh |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Raffael Armbruster Stunt Double: | Stunt Double: |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler Stuntdriver | Stuntdriver |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak | |
Promotion coordinator | Natalie Seraphim Constantin Film/ Promotion Manager | Constantin Film/ Promotion Manager |