Post production supervisor | Dimitrios Posukidis Inhouse Producer, Sound Post Production (Studio Funk) | Inhouse Producer, Sound Post Production (Studio Funk) |
Vfx supervisor | Tobias Lawrenz | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Tobias Kummer | |
VFX production coordinator | Tamara Moegling | |
Compositing supervisor | Felix Reinsberg | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | André Gerhardt | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Daniel Beckmann | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kummer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johannes Rupf | |
Director of photography | André Stahlmann Alexa Mini / Zeiss High Speeds / Angenieux 25-250 HR | Alexa Mini / Zeiss High Speeds / Angenieux 25-250 HR |
Camera operator | Matthias Pöltinger 2 DT B-Cam, Pocket 6K / Zeiss High Speeds | 2 DT B-Cam, Pocket 6K / Zeiss High Speeds |
Camera operator | Johannes Rupf | |
Camera operator | Luca Hain | |
Camera operator | Anna-Katharina Kolkmann 1 Drehtag Alexa Classic | 1 Drehtag Alexa Classic |
1st assistant camera | Gero-Alexander Görke | |
1st assistant camera | Elias Müller B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Michelle Romero Pasternack A-Unit - Belgrade & Hamburg | A-Unit - Belgrade & Hamburg |
2nd assistant camera | Dennis Gäthgens | |
2nd assistant camera | Saskia Mayerhoff | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Ivan Vasić | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Patrick Locher 10 SD + ARRI Alexa Mini + Dailies, QC, LTO | 10 SD + ARRI Alexa Mini + Dailies, QC, LTO |
Still photographer | O-Young Kwon + Fotovorproduktion | + Fotovorproduktion |
Still photographer | Simon Nancekievill | |
Costume designer | Ines Krüger Mittellanger Film | Mittellanger Film |
Assistant costume designer | Lea Grabosch | |
Assistant costume designer | Ineska Baric | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Amira Lin | |
Director | Tamara Denić | |
1st AD (local system) | Sophie Werthen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Leylâ Canan Zeppenfeld | |
3rd ADs crowd (local system) | Timea Schmidt | |
Script continuity | Maj-Britt Desinger | |
Editor | Michael Münch | |
Trailer editor | Maxi Willmann | |
Key grip | Dominik Siegmann | |
Gaffer | Michel Kroma | |
Best boy electric | Kaito Sashihara | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yannick Utt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Schniewind 4 DT | 4 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Pascal Slonina 1 DT | 1 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ben Moore | |
Lighting assistant | Sophia Beeck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maria Heidemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Buß | |
Composer | Johannes Ohde | |
Composer | Chrisna Lungala | |
Creative producer | Christian Siée | |
Production designer | Philipp Bahr | |
Assistant production designer | Danilo Despotović | |
Art department assistant | Cedric Djuardin | |
Standby props | Maya Münnich | |
Standby props | Mike Gödicke | |
Set builder | Jasper Kröplien | |
Graphic designer | Charlie Hylkovsky | |
Graphic artist | Alexander Rolfsen Plakat Design | Plakat Design |
Graphic artist | Anna Sette Screen Design | Screen Design |
Production manager | Vera Radnić | |
Production manager | Anton Finkeldei | |
Production coordinator | Clara Reifenrath | |
Assistant production manager | Jessica Lim | |
Unit manager (local system) | Bennet Cornelsen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dušan Vitanović | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Clara Reifenrath | |
Production assistant | Predag Stanojević | |
Production driver | Aleksa Jovanović | |
Production driver | Dejan Milenković | |
Set runner | Niklas Innocenti | |
Set runner | Emilia Wissler | |
Set Runner | Emin Erdem Er | |
Set runner | Rebecca Manuel | |
Set runner | Leonie Finkbeiner | |
Screenwriter | David M. Lorenz | |
Production sound mixer | Srđan Bajski | |
Production sound mixer | Thibauld Weiler | |
Boom operator | Konstantin Anikin | |
Boom operator | Joshua Willner 5 DT | 5 DT |
Sound re-recording mixer | Rolf Manzei + Dialogbearbeitung | + Dialogbearbeitung |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Adr recordist | Leon Sudahl | |
Music recording mixer | Yoshimi Saravia | |
Foley artist | Hendrik Feller | |
Foley assistant | Jonathan Dönges | |
Special effects supervisor | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Joe Alexander | |
Stuntman/woman | Max Heinemann | |
Hygiene officer | Leonel Laukant | |