plakat

Invincible

    All titles (2)
    Feature Film | 2000

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Joachim Paul AssböckSA Mann [SR]
    Tina BordihnHedda Christiansen [SR]
    Torsten HammannRingleader [SR]
    Klaus StiglmeierZirkusdirektor [SR]
    Alexander DudaHeinrich Himmler [SR]
    Gerd Lukas StorzerJunger Journalist [SR]
    Rudolph HerzogMagician [SR]
    Tim RothHanussen [SR]
    Dirk WitthuhnSA Mann [BP]

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    Production accountantLies Schumandl
    Assistant production accountantClaudia Coreen Kaiser
    Accountant traineeChristian Wöltche
    Post production supervisorThomas Brück
    ColoristFelix Hüsken
    Grading Digitalkinoversion 2016
    Grading Digitalkinoversion 2016
    Director of photographyPeter Zeitlinger
    2nd unit dopErik Söllner
    DP - Drehblock Australien
    DP - Drehblock Australien
    Camera operatorSven Fink
    B-cam
    B-cam
    Steadicam operatorRoman Zednicek
    1st assistant cameraRolf Rosendahl
    1DT Zusatz
    1DT Zusatz
    1st assistant cameraErik Söllner
    B-Camoperator
    B-Camoperator
    Clapper/loaderChristina Steils
    Still photographerDorothée Lebrun
    für Ausstattungsabteilung NRW
    für Ausstattungsabteilung NRW
    Extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
    WardrobeRegine Schaefer
    Deutschland histor. 30´er Jahre
    Deutschland histor. 30´er Jahre
    WardrobeElena Wegner
    von Tim Roth
    von Tim Roth
    Additional wardrobeNicole Ebben
    historisch
    historisch
    DirectorWerner Herzog
    1st AD (local system)Rudolph Herzog
    Key gripMaike Maier
    GripSven Ebenhardt
    Springer Licht/Bühne
    Springer Licht/Bühne
    GafferNorbert Erben
    Lighting technician / electricianAlexander Damaschke
    Zusatzbeleuchter
    Zusatzbeleuchter
    Lighting technician / electricianJürgen Tomadini
    Makeup artist / hair stylistKatharina Gütter
    Head of
    Head of
    Additional make up artistBirgit Herber
    Historisch 1930
    Historisch 1930
    Production designerUlrich Bergfelder
    Construction managerKlaus Rudat
    Standby propsAnik Celikaslan
    Location scoutFrank Meter
    NRW
    NRW
    Set builderJörg Baier [1]
    Set builderPaul Philipp Hübner
    Prop builderPatrick Lebrun
    Schlosser
    Schlosser
    Line producerPetra Junk
    Production managerMark Popp
    Production managerWalter Saxer
    Assistant production managerCara Donnellan
    (Tatfilm / DE)
    (Tatfilm / DE)
    Unit managerMarkus Brinkmann
    Set manager/ floor managerHans-Peter Abts
    Production assistantGuido Stein
    Production driverCarsten Baum
    Cast & Crew
    Cast & Crew
    Production driverKarsten Peter
    P/D Tim Roth
    P/D Tim Roth
    Stunt coordinatorMichael Mohr
    Stunt coordinatorMarc Sieger
    Assistant
    Assistant
    Stuntman/womanMichael Mohr Stuntteam
    Stuntman/womanErhard Brem
    Stuntman/womanSiegfried Polap
    Darsteller Soldat
    Darsteller Soldat
    Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
    Rolle Harry ( SA-Mann )
    Rolle Harry ( SA-Mann )
    Stuntman/womanMac Steinmeier
    Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr
    Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr
    Stuntman/womanMarc Sieger

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    Tatfilm Produktionsges. mbH [de]

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
    Lighting and UtilitiesMaier Bros. GmbH
    Transportation, Travel and AccomodationUpper Level Travel GmbH
    AP: Michael Naguib
    AP: Michael Naguib
    Film Processing/TransfersFarbkult
    Postproduktion
    Postproduktion