Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Assistant production accountant | Felix Faißt | |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Schellenberg | |
VFX production coordinator | Marco Munoz | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Director of photography | Peter Matjasko Nominiert Beste Kamera Deutscher Filmpreis | Nominiert Beste Kamera Deutscher Filmpreis |
Gimbal system operator | Bernhard Russow MOVI M15, Cooke Anamorphic | MOVI M15, Cooke Anamorphic |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann Alexa, 2x Ana & Spärisch, Gimbalding | Alexa, 2x Ana & Spärisch, Gimbalding |
1st assistant camera | Leonhard Kätzel 1 DT Vordreh Winter | 1 DT Vordreh Winter |
2nd assistant camera | Stefan Baltz Cooke Anamorphic | Cooke Anamorphic |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Laura K. Schmidt | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Mareike Hahnel | |
Still photographer | Anke Neugebauer | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Karen Wendland | |
Extras/bit player casting | Matthias Börner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch Baden - Württemberg | Baden - Württemberg |
Costume designer | Juliane Maier | |
Costume designer | Christian Roehrs | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Salfert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tini Fetscher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Diana Wangler | |
Additional costumers | Sabrina Krämer | |
Additional costumers | Eva Brox | |
Additional costumers | Lydia Popp | |
Director | Thomas Stuber | |
1st AD (local system) | Meno Sellschopp auch dramaturgischer Berater BKM | auch dramaturgischer Berater BKM |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Börner | |
Script supervisor | Sandra Peuthert-Zimmermann Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Script continuity | Anne Kodura 3 DT Krankheitsvertretung | 3 DT Krankheitsvertretung |
Script continuity | Mandy Szokol | |
Editor | Kaya Inan | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Zilg | |
Key grip | Erik Sens | |
Grip | Florian Matthias Ritter | |
Crane operator | Florian Matthias Ritter 1 TAG MultiJip auf Sherenbühne | 1 TAG MultiJip auf Sherenbühne |
Gaffer | Thorsten Kosellek | |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel | |
Rigging gaffer | Daniel Jopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Milan Heinzmann Zusatz: DT18 Karlsruhe | Zusatz: DT18 Karlsruhe |
Additional electrician | Thomas Bünger 1 DT | 1 DT |
Additional electrician | Oliver Joest | |
Additional electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hanna Hackbeil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marika Knappe | |
Additional make up artist | Elisa Flehmer | |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Hanf | |
Composer | Eike Groenewold 1 Song/ Source Musik | 1 Song/ Source Musik |
Producer | Fabian Maubach | |
Producer | Jochen Laube | |
Producer | Julia Wagner | |
Co-producer | Undine Filter | |
Production designer | Jenny Roesler | |
Art director | Ludowika 'Luka' Mann (Bauten / Warenannahme) | (Bauten / Warenannahme) |
Art director | Daniela Grömke | |
Set decorator | Maria Klingner | |
Construction coordinator | Steffen Petschauer Film-Leipzig Team | Film-Leipzig Team |
Prop master | Nadine Brendel | |
Prop master | Arndt Kühne | |
Standby props | Elise Janouch | |
Set dresser | Thea Hummel | |
Set dresser | Felicitas Teschler | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger BaWü | BaWü |
Location scout | Martin Pelzl | |
Stand by set builder | Marc Wadewitz | |
Scenic painter | Felix Maurice Manchon | |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-Screens | Computer-Screens |
Property driver | Jörg Schade teilweise Setdresserarbeiten | teilweise Setdresserarbeiten |
Line producer | Sophie Cocco | |
Line producer | Michael Jungfleisch | |
Line production coordinator | Kathleen Georgi | |
Production manager | Jörg Lassak | |
Production coordinator | Astrid Schütz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ricarda Kniesz | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl | |
Location manager (local system) | Johannes Eppinger BaWü | BaWü |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Busch | |
Production secretary | Patricia Langenhan | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Constantin Bischoff | |
Production driver | Marc Böttcher | |
Production driver | Kerstin Stein | |
Production driver | Jens Itter | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Stuber | |
Screenwriter | Clemens Meyer [1] | |
Literary source | Clemens Meyer [1] Gleichnamige Erzählung | Gleichnamige Erzählung |
Script consultant | Meno Sellschopp Deutscher Drehbuchpreis 2015 | Deutscher Drehbuchpreis 2015 |
Audio describer | Detlef Tomschke | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Kai Tebbel | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Fink | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Foley editor | Johannes Krause | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Marketing, public relations | Amir Soufi Creative Producer Kinotrailer | Creative Producer Kinotrailer |