Production controller | Corinna Kiesewetter | |
Production accountant | Oliver Rebling | |
Director of photography | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
Eng camera | Steven Mahner Bonusmaterial DVD | Bonusmaterial DVD |
Camera operator | Daniel Horn 2. kamera | 2. kamera |
1st assistant camera | Benji Fischer A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Steer Fcous B Kamera | Fcous B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Preissinger S35 mm | S35 mm |
Video assist/playback operator | Angela Fellenberg | |
Costume designer | Cornelia Blasczyk | |
Assistant costume designer | Mattia Maier | |
Costume design trainee | Anja Rosa Simon | |
Director | Hans W. Geißendörfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis | |
Script continuity | Jasmin Wagner | |
Trainee director's department | Julia Haberl | |
Editor | Oliver Grothoff | |
Assistant editor | Sebastian Prittwitz | |
Key grip | Daniel Horn | |
Grip | Jerome Lauer | |
Crane operator | Sebastian Krückl Zusatz {Foxy}[35mm] | Zusatz {Foxy}[35mm] |
Gaffer | Ronald Kage | |
Best boy electric | Peter Rabe | |
Rigging gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Dimmer board operator | Michael Waldl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karsten Tietz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Siegel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Kulike | |
Additional electrician | Ivan Smolcic | |
Additional electrician | Winfried Kircher | |
Additional electrician | Ralf Streitbürger | |
Lighting assistant | Erik Wenndorf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Jiritano Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Birrenbach | |
Fx makeup artist | Gregor Eckstein | |
Composer | Daniel Werner [1] Additional Music | Additional Music |
Assistant to producer | Christiane Krämer | |
Production designer | Frank Polosek | |
Assistant production designer | Susann Hinz | |
Prop master | Thomas Höltzel | |
Standby props | Jan Feil | |
Property assistant | Claudia Schröder [1] | |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Set builder | Florian Junghans Dekobau Scholl | Dekobau Scholl |
Scenic painter | Dominik Reindl DEKO BAU SCHOLL Sets Bamberg | DEKO BAU SCHOLL Sets Bamberg |
Property driver | Daniel Müller | |
Art department trainee | Christiane Weigand | |
Line producer | Andreas Habermaier | |
Production manager | Heinz W. Nickel | |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Mackowiak | |
2nd assistant production manager | Kerstin Fisch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jannis Stahnsdorf | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Schimkus & Dienstleistungen Bamberg | & Dienstleistungen Bamberg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Peter Jabornicky Krankheitsvertreung Set.-AL | Krankheitsvertreung Set.-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dagmar Smolinski | |
Production driver | Markus Preikschat nur Promotiontour 2011 | nur Promotiontour 2011 |
Production driver | Sibylle Follmer | |
Production driver | Martin Silkeit Materialfahrer | Materialfahrer |
Production driver | Jan Bludau | |
Set runner | Nora Weiss | |
Set runner | Joshua Walter | |
Screenwriter | Hans W. Geißendörfer | |
Script consultant | Kirsten Loose | |
Script consultant | Vera Richter | |
Production sound mixer | Henning Thölert | |
Boom operator | Harald Kerl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hubertus Rath | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Sound editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Adr recordist | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Adr recordist | Daniel Zimmermann [3] | |
Dialogue editor | Claudia Enzmann | |
Special effects technician | Falk Wenzel Regen für sfx-nrw | Regen für sfx-nrw |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Stuntman/woman | Katja Jerabek Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Marketing, public relations | Wolfram Lotze | |