logo
TV Series | 2010 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Thomas RühmannDr. Roland Heilmann [SS]
Maren GilzerYvonne Habermann [SS]
Juttta KammannIngrid Rischke [SS]
Dieter BellmannProf. Dr. Gernot Simoni [SS]
Hendrikje FitzPia Heilmann [SS]
Alexa Maria SurholtSarah Marquardt [SS]
Michael TrischanHans Peter Brenner [SS]
Arzu BazmanSchwester Arzu Ritter [L]
Denise ZichDr. Isabel Dahlk [L]
Patrick Mölleken
Jan Matthies, Folge 477 [LE]
Martin BadenBen Seidler [LE]
Maria BachmannRenate Johrend [LE]
Eric BouwerBenno Kerth [LE]
Robert GlatzederRalf Gerlach [LE]
Dieter Hallervorden
Fritz Kuttesch [LE]
Therese HämerUte Lohmann [LE]
Cay Helmich
Evelyn Mensing [LE]
Egon HofmannProf. Helmut Wiegand [LE]
Matthias Kommk.a. [LE]
Luisa LiebtrauIna [LE]
Paul MaaßArne Kondmann [LE]
Benjamin MorikPaul Habermann [LE]
Axel PapeJan Höfer [LE]
Dierk Prawdzik
Rico Hähnel [LE]
Klaus SchindlerGunther Mensing [LE]
Tobias van DiekenFerdinand Frey [LE]
Raphael VogtSönke Gerlach [LE]
Ursula KarusseitCharlotte Gauss [SSR]
Andrea Kathrin LoewigDr. Kathrin Globisch [SSR]
Ursula KarusseitCharlotte Gauss [SSR]
Moritz LindberghSteffen Frahm [SSR]
Dirk SchoedonUdo von Wackerstein [SSR]
Hans-Eckart EckhardtWalther Göschen [SR]
Denise GorzelannySilke Haberlandt [SR]
Wolfgang HäntschHerbert Stremann (Folge: Gutes Tun) [SR]
Thomas KornackKellner [SR]
Christoph KottenkampThomas Jansen [SR]
Achim Wolff
Robert Walk [SR]
Luca Zamperoni
Freddy Kerr [SR]
Gerd BaltusPeter Sänger [SRE]
Guildo HornMusiker/ Produzent [SRE]
Sarah JansonNadine Borger [SRE]
Anna Luise Kiss
Dagmar Radke [SRE]
Mario RohnKioskvertretung [SRE]
Sascha WeckwerthKommissar Bauer [SRE]
Chris LopattaKriminalbeamter [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyWerner HelbigDoP
director of photographyBernhard Wagner
director of photographyChristoph Poppke
director of photographyFrank BuschnerDOP
director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
1st assistant cameraJens Stückrath2 Blöcke im Jan + Februar/März
1st assistant cameraSiegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg
1st assistant cameraPeter Jäger(28.06.10 - 16.07.10)
1st assistant cameraMarkus Rößlerdigibeta sony dvw 970p+hd p.aj-hpx3000g
2nd assistant cameraFranziska Kleemann
2nd assistant cameraPeter Jäger
2nd assistant cameraClemens Rieger
still photographerRudolf Wernicke
casting directorInes Rahn
extras/bit player castingElisa Schäfer
costume designerJudith Merg24 Folgen
costume designerMartin Stauch9 Folgen
assistant costume designerChris Gärtner6 Folgen
assistant costume designerMartin Stauch33 Folgen
wardrobeUlrike Dietel
wardrobeSonja Kühn
wardrobeStefanie Soßdorf
wardrobeChris Gärtner
wardrobeClaudia Blumenauer
additional wardrobeVirginia BreuerMärz, Garderobiere 28.06. - 06.08.2010
tailorMandy HärtelMaßanfertigungen
directorFrank Gotthardy
directorHans Werner3 Folgen
directorMathias Luther
directorOlaf Götz3 Folgen
directorBettina Braun
directorKäthe Niemeyer
directorEsther Wenger
directorRichard Engel
1st assistant directorNils Dettmann
1st assistant directorSibylle IllnerBlock 170 Folgen 507,512,513
1st assistant directorTorsten JunkerBlock 169 / Folgen 509-511
1st assistant directorJürgen Rauemehrere Folgen
1st assistant directorFridtjof GrüsserBlock 162 Folgen 487-489
1st assistant directorHeidi Haensch
1st assistant directorDorothea SimonRegie: Mathias Luther, J. Brauer
1st assistant directorTheresa Braun6 Folgen
script supervisorUlrike Franz
script supervisorAnja Beyer [1]
editorPhilipp Schmitt3 Folgen
editorMartina Krippendorf
editorHeike EbnerBlock 167 / FG 502-504
editorAnja FeikesFolge 488,489,490,496,497,498
editorSusann Wetterich3 Folgen
assistant editorSandra KocanekBlock 167
assistant editorSusann Wetterich
key/dolly gripUlrich FaßbenderBlock 165
key/dolly gripDenny Jost05.01.-15.02. + 26.04.-12.05. 2010
key/dolly gripMario Lange
additional electricianHenryk Olk+ Vertretung bis 16.12.
lighting assistantDaniel HellmannVertretung 1DT
makeup artist / hair stylistAnett WeberMaskenbildnerin
composerOliver Gunia
producerHans Werner Honert
freelance producerJochen Karl Franke
production designerThomas Knappe
standby propsMichael Naueund Außenrequisiteur
standby propsUli Passauer+Außenrequisite+Store 09/-12
set builderMichael Naue
set builderMax Schindler
line producerMichael Schmidt [1]
unit production managerPetra Mirus
assistant production managerMichael Rutsch
unit managerCorona Bellin6 Wo Vertretung
unit managerJudith HofmannFolge 466 - 468
unit managerTobias Weigert
unit managerSusanne FalkErste Aufnahmeleitung
set manager / 3rd ADNuschi Natalie Kelm
set manager / 3rd ADHolger Reckliesbis 08.03.2010
4th AD / Additional ADJulia Schlenstedt
set runnerFranziska Kleemann
set runnerAnne Schmidt [1]
production driverRené BolteZusatzfahrer (5 Tage)
script consultantKathleen Freitag
production sound mixerUwe Keilmann
production sound mixerKlaus-Peter SchmittFolgen 488-490
production sound mixerAlbrecht Harms15 Folgen Fernsehserie ARD/DEGETO
boom operatorUwe KeilmannBlock 157-158,165
boom operatorAlexander Schindler
boom operatorMichael Moran02/10-11/10
boom operatorGert Blumhagen
stunt coordinatorTim Haberland
coloristRuth SchefflerHD ab Block 167
actor coach (children)Ivo Hubbuch
consultantLydia Rudolph
set medicManuela Herold
set medicLydia Rudolph

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted Mitteldeutscher Medienserviceseit März 2010
StuntsStunt Team Haberland
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ServicesMoviecateringCatering, A-Bus
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesPolizeiagenturPolizeiuniformen - blau
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Judith Merg
PropsMartin SchröderProgr. PC-Zuspieler
Vehicles and aircraftsPolizeiagenturPolizeifahrzeuge
Video/Computer PlaybackPaul Hollunder

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Friday, 03.01.1997