logo
TV Series | 2010 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Drama, Medical, Weekly | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Thomas RühmannDr. Roland Heilmann [SS]
Maren GilzerYvonne Habermann [SS]
Juttta KammannIngrid Rischke [SS]
Dieter BellmannProf. Dr. Gernot Simoni [SS]
Hendrikje FitzPia Heilmann [SS]
Alexa Maria SurholtSarah Marquardt [SS]
Michael TrischanHans Peter Brenner [SS]
Ursula KarusseitCharlotte Gauss [SSR]
Andrea Kathrin LoewigDr. Kathrin Globisch [SSR]
Moritz LindberghSteffen Frahm [SSR]
Dirk SchoedonUdo von Wackerstein [SSR]
Ursula KarusseitCharlotte Gauss [SSR]
Patrick Mölleken
Jan Matthies, Folge 477 [LE]
Martin BadenBen Seidler [LE]
Maria BachmannRenate Johrend [LE]
Robert GlatzederRalf Gerlach [LE]
Dieter Hallervorden
Fritz Kuttesch [LE]
Therese HämerUte Lohmann [LE]
Cay Helmich
Evelyn Mensing [LE]
Matthias Kommk.a. [LE]
Benjamin MorikPaul Habermann [LE]
Axel PapeJan Höfer [LE]
Dierk Prawdzik
Rico Hähnel [LE]
Klaus SchindlerGunther Mensing [LE]
Tobias van DiekenFerdinand Frey [LE]
Raphael VogtSönke Gerlach [LE]
Denise ZichDr. Isabel Dahlk [L]
Eric BouwerBenno Kerth [LE]
Luisa LiebtrauIna [LE]
Paul MaaßArne Kondmann [LE]
Arzu BazmanSchwester Arzu Ritter [L]
Egon HofmannProf. Helmut Wiegand [LE]
Mario RohnKioskvertretung [SRE]
Guildo HornMusiker/ Produzent [SRE]
Sarah JansonNadine Borger [SRE]
Gerd BaltusPeter Sänger [SRE]
Anna Luise KissDagmar Radke [SRE]
Sascha WeckwerthKommissar Bauer [SRE]
Wolfgang HäntschHerbert Stremann (Folge: Gutes Tun) [SR]
Christoph KottenkampThomas Jansen [SR]
Achim Wolff
Robert Walk [SR]
Luca ZamperoniFreddy Kerr [SR]
Hans-Eckart EckhardtWalther Göschen [SR]
Denise GorzelannySilke Haberlandt [SR]
Thomas KornackKellner [SR]
Chris LopattaKriminalbeamter [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristRuth Scheffler
HD ab Block 167
HD ab Block 167
Director of photographyFrank Buschner
DOP
DOP
Director of photographyChristoph Poppke
Director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
Director of photographyWerner Helbig
DoP
DoP
Director of photographyBernhard Wagner
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
1st assistant cameraPeter Jäger
(28.06.10 - 16.07.10)
(28.06.10 - 16.07.10)
1st assistant cameraJens Stückrath
2 Blöcke im Jan + Februar/März
2 Blöcke im Jan + Februar/März
1st assistant cameraSiegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg
1st assistant cameraMarkus Rößler
digibeta sony dvw 970p+hd p.aj-hpx3000g
digibeta sony dvw 970p+hd p.aj-hpx3000g
2nd assistant cameraClemens Rieger
2nd assistant cameraFranziska Kleemann
2nd assistant cameraPeter Jäger
Still photographerRudolf Wernicke
Casting directorInes Rahn
Extras/bit player castingElisa Schäfer
Costume designerJudith Merg
24 Folgen
24 Folgen
Costume designerMartin Stauch
9 Folgen
9 Folgen
Assistant costume designerChris Gärtner
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
Assistant costume designerMartin Stauch
33 Folgen
33 Folgen
WardrobeUlrike Dietel
WardrobeSonja Kühn
WardrobeStefanie Soßdorf
WardrobeChris Gärtner
WardrobeClaudia Blumenauer
Additional wardrobeVirginia Breuer
März, Garderobiere 28.06. - 06.08.2010
März, Garderobiere 28.06. - 06.08.2010
TailorMandy Härtel
Maßanfertigungen
Maßanfertigungen
DirectorMathias Luther
DirectorRichard Engel
DirectorBettina Braun
DirectorEsther Wenger
DirectorFrank Gotthardy
DirectorHans Werner
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
DirectorOlaf Götz
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
DirectorKäthe Niemeyer
1st AD (local system)Nils Dettmann
1st AD (local system)Theresa Braun
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Heidi Haensch
1st AD (local system)Dorothea Simon
Regie: Mathias Luther, J. Brauer
Regie: Mathias Luther, J. Brauer
1st AD (local system)Torsten Junker
Block 169 / Folgen 509-511
Block 169 / Folgen 509-511
1st AD (local system)Jürgen Raue
mehrere Folgen
mehrere Folgen
1st AD (local system)Sibylle Illner
Block 170 Folgen 507,512,513
Block 170 Folgen 507,512,513
1st AD (local system)Fridtjof Grüsser
Block 162 Folgen 487-489
Block 162 Folgen 487-489
Script continuityUlrike Franz
Script continuityAnja Beyer
Actor coach (children)Ivo Hubbuch
EditorPhilipp Schmitt
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
EditorAnja Feikes
Folge 488,489,490,496,497,498
Folge 488,489,490,496,497,498
EditorSusann Wetterich
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
EditorMartina Krippendorf
EditorHeike Ebner
Block 167 / FG 502-504
Block 167 / FG 502-504
Assistant editorSandra Kocanek
Block 167
Block 167
Assistant editorSusann Wetterich
Key gripUlrich Faßbender
Block 165
Block 165
Key gripDenny Jost
05.01.-15.02. + 26.04.-12.05. 2010
05.01.-15.02. + 26.04.-12.05. 2010
Key gripMario Lange
Additional electricianHenryk Olk
+ Vertretung bis 16.12.
+ Vertretung bis 16.12.
Lighting assistantDaniel Hellmann
Vertretung 1DT
Vertretung 1DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnett Weber
Maskenbildnerin
Maskenbildnerin
ComposerOliver Gunia
ProducerHans Werner Honert
ProducerJochen Karl Franke
Production designerThomas Knappe
Standby propsMichael Naue
und Außenrequisiteur
und Außenrequisiteur
Standby propsMichaela Odierna
Block 166, 168, 169
Block 166, 168, 169
Standby propsUli Passauer
+Außenrequisite+Store 09/-12
+Außenrequisite+Store 09/-12
Set builderMax Schindler
Set builderMichael Naue
Line producerMichael Schmidt [1]
Production managerPetra Mirus
Assistant production managerMichael Rutsch
Unit managerCorona Bellin
6 Wo Vertretung
6 Wo Vertretung
Unit managerSusanne Falk
Erste Aufnahmeleitung
Erste Aufnahmeleitung
Unit managerJudith Hofmann
Folge 466 - 468
Folge 466 - 468
Unit managerTobias Weigert
Set manager/ floor managerNuschi Natalie Kelm
Set manager/ floor managerHolger Recklies
bis 08.03.2010
bis 08.03.2010
Assistant set/floor managerJulia Schlenstedt
Assistant set/floor managerFranziska Suppee
Set runnerFranziska Kleemann
Set runnerAnne Schmidt [1]
Production driverRené Bolte
Zusatzfahrer (5 Tage)
Zusatzfahrer (5 Tage)
Script consultantKathleen Freitag
Production sound mixerKlaus-Peter Schmitt
Folgen 488-490
Folgen 488-490
Production sound mixerAlbrecht Harms
15 Folgen Fernsehserie ARD/DEGETO
15 Folgen Fernsehserie ARD/DEGETO
Production sound mixerUwe Keilmann
Boom operatorUwe Keilmann
Block 157-158,165
Block 157-158,165
Boom operatorGert Blumhagen
Boom operatorAlexander Schindler
Boom operatorMichael Moran
02/10-11/10
02/10-11/10
Stunt coordinatorTim Haberland
ConsultantLydia Rudolph
Set medicLydia Rudolph
Set medicManuela Herold

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted Mitteldeutscher Medienservice
seit März 2010
seit März 2010
StuntsStunt Team Haberland [de]
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Komparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ServicesMoviecatering
Catering, A-Bus
Catering, A-Bus
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
CostumesPolizeiagentur
Polizeiuniformen - blau
Polizeiuniformen - blau
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Judith Merg
KB: Judith Merg
PropsMartin Schröder
Progr. PC-Zuspieler
Progr. PC-Zuspieler
Vehicles and aircraftsPolizeiagentur
Polizeifahrzeuge
Polizeifahrzeuge
Video/Computer PlaybackPaul Hollunder

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Friday, 03/01/1997