Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Nadia Al-Mardini
Kriminaloberkommissarin Selma Stein [SS]
Didier DuvallAndreas Menzel (F: Hagen-ohne jede Spur) [SS]
Melanie FischerVeronika Radtke (F: Ein Netz aus Lügen) [SS]
Stefan GillyKriminalhauptkommissar Ivo Weser [SS]
Elena HahnFrauke (Frauke - das ersteigerte Geheimnis) [SS]
Alexander HanflandBenno Fissler (F: ERGO Versicherungsgruppe - Plädoyers) [SS]
Stephany KahlBrigitte/Ehefrau /Mutter (F: Camping a la Carte) [SS]
Laura Sophia LandauerEllie (F: Ellie- Fatale Leidenschaft) [SS]
Björn Landberg
Kommissar Felber - Team Berlin [SS]
Steffen Laube
Dietmar Grauberger (F: Babette) [SS]
Volker Meyer-Dabisch
Hauptkommissar Krämer [SS]
Carmen-Dorothé MollCamilla (Leonies Mutter) [SS]
Ivona PuseljicKommissarin Sanda Schnabel (Franka- Sex nach Lehrplan) [SS]
Judith RumpfBea Sturm (F: Sarah) [SS]
Jessica SeidlerHeidi Zacher (F: Babette) [SS]
Oliver SteinTom Becker [SS]
Sandro StockerSantiago Hernandez (F: Babette) [SS]
Bernd Michael StraubFranz Kaiser (F: Verena - Im Netz der Vergeltung) [SS]
Birgit WolfRita Weber [SS]
Carola BambasBabette Wessel [L]
Philip BenderSteffen Masur [L]
Letizia BohlLisa [L]
Eddy CheaibKommissar Stoll [L]
Stefanie FeldmannMascha Thiele (F: Vertrauter Feind) [L]
Stefanie FeldmannNina Orlow (F: Der Teufel mit den blonden Haaren) [L]
Nic FlockenThomas [L]
Judith HahnEmilia Müller (F: Emilia) [L]
Ron HolzschuhLeonard Pückler (F: Das Doppelleben meiner Frau) [L]
Ron HolzschuhSimon Straub [L]
Katalyn Hühnerfeld BohnAnnabell Sommer [L]
Jannika JiraPauline Schreiber [L]
Jannika JiraVictoria Gruber [L]
Jasper JosephMax [L]
Christo Klahrn.a. [L]
Anno KoehlerRichard Groß [L]
Sandra KoltaiJulietta (F. Mein Nachbar der Teufel) [L]
Christopher Alexander KommHagen (F: Mein Nachbar der Teufel) [L]
Martin KönigJesper Thomsen [L]
Esther KuhnAnne (F: Arm aber glücklich) [L]
Esther KuhnNelly [L]
Eric LangnerMarc Kramer [L]
Valerija LaubachLara Koch [L]
Franziska LehmannSarah Wagner [L]
Anja Michels
Jessica Steppmeier [L]
Jasmin MonéSeline [L]
Deborah MüllerJohanna [L]
Jan-Martin MüllerLucas Konstanz (E: Das Geheimnis meiner Ehe) [L]
Jan-Martin MüllerVolker Meyer (E: Auf dem Rücken der Pferde) [L]
Marion Catherine MüllerDoreen Schäfer [L]
Jan NaujoksPeter Liers [L]
Christian PackbierDaniel Schneider [L]
Judith Peresn.a. [L]
Sabrina Rattey
Beatrice (Beatrice-Liebe siegt) [L]
Oskar RedfernTom Müller [L]
Wolfgang SchwinglerDaniel Fichter [L]
Kristin Sikder
Nicola [L]
Robert SpeidelSebastian Hausmann [L]
Carmen Maria SpitzMadeleine Ulrich [L]
Carmen Maria SpitzMarianne Kernt [L]
Theresa StorkEmma Kramer (F: Unverhofft kommt oft) [L]
Janine TheisenMira (Mira - Blick in die Vergangenheit) [L]
Christiani WetterMartina (F: Unglück beginnt zu Zweit) [L]
Nico Josef ZitekBernd Schober [L]
Sophie AdellKim [LE]
Sophie AdellKim Huber [LE]
Sophie AdellSabine [LE]
Lutz Erik AikeleChristian Schreiber [LE]
Anne Alexander-Sieder
Catherine Vogee [LE]
Anne Alexander-Sieder
Miranda Cole (F: Jana - Im Rampenlicht) [LE]
Achim AmmeLudger Sievers (F: Mira) [LE]
Jarah Maria AndersF: Der Millionär und die Kellnerin [LE]
Christian Arndt Sanchez
Claas Sommer [LE]
Johannes BachmannFalk Wagner [LE]
Johannes BachmannMario Schneider [LE]
Michael BaropHannes Leitner [LE]
Fritz BarthDirk Kranich [LE]
Thomas BarthChief Inspector [LE]
Gianna-Valentina BauerAnke Köster [LE]
Leoni Beckenbach
Lina Schmitt, F: Nico - Unverhofft kommt [LE]
Leoni Beckenbach
Mila Straub, F: Mila - Geplatzte Urlaubsträume [LE]
Anika BergerMaria Popp [LE]
Antonia BergmanAndrea Pückler (Leonard Doppelleben) [LE]
Michael BernhardLorenz Hübner [LE]
Justyna Bielecka
Alesja [LE]
Nico BirnbaumThomas Bork [LE]
Anja BourdaisCora Haas [LE]
Christoph BrüggemannKurt Fitz [LE]
Hans-Günter BrünkerKommissar Thielen [LE]
Tristan CoeLuca Portheine [LE]
Milena DornMandy [LE]
Christoph DrobigSebastian Krüger [LE]
Tobias DürrEHR [LE]
Tobias EbenbergerKriminalkommissar Konstantin Gerber [LE]
Sebastian EnnenAndreas Stamm [LE]
Sebastian EnnenLinus Jäger [LE]
Sandra Fleckenstein
Franziska Weiler [LE]
Alexander FranzenBernd Liebig [LE]
Francesca FranzkeJenny Leitner (F: Lorenz - verlockende Schatzsuche) [LE]
Francesca FranzkeYasmin Dietrich (F: Britta verhängnisvolle Schuldgefühle) [LE]
Paula GaborPaulina Schrödinger (F: Paulina) [LE]
Paula GaborRike Schöler (F: Geld oder Liebe) [LE]
Paula GrasshoffCarla Gross [LE]
Patrick GräserManuel Struwe [LE]
Andreas GrusinskiHagen Groß [LE]
Helge GutbrodSteffen (F: Blind vor Liebe) [LE]
Judith HahnSvenja Hartmann (Bruder aus dem Nichts) [LE]
Jens Hajek
Valentin Klotz [LE]
Sebastian HerrmannMoritz Petersen [LE]
Martina Hesse
Mina Masur (Verbrechen auf der Spur) [LE]
Ruth HornemannMonika (F: Unheimliche Nachbarschaft) [LE]
Nina HorvathLeah [LE]
Sylwia Jalocha
Maike Berger (Folge: Maike) [LE]
Peter JohanDetlef Stenter [LE]
Julia KahlHeidi Wollner [LE]
Ursula B. KannegießerGertrud Becker [LE]
Raphael Keric
Florian Pohlmann [LE]
Philipp KleinfelderAndreas Wecker [LE]
Margit Lieverz
Beate Kramer (Beate - mit Herz und Verstand) [LE]
Alfonso LosaJonas Mai (Intrige einer Paartherapeutin) [LE]
Alfonso LosaTheo (F: Sexy Souvenir aus Thailand) [LE]
Nadin LuciaJenny Heine [LE]
Nete MannMartha Schmitz [LE]
Mirjam NovakSabrina [LE]
Yasmin OttKarin Sandmann [LE]
Mario Pokatzky
Familienvater Hans (F: Liebe mit Handycap) [LE]
Christopher PurbstTim Hambach [LE]
Victoria ReichBea [LE]
Stefan Reil
Matthias Leitner [LE]
Armin RiahiKarim Mazourki [LE]
Anatol Ali RiegerDaniel Baum [LE]
Anatol Ali RiegerDominik Kielborn [LE]
Alberto RuanoJens Kaiser [LE]
Alberto RuanoNorbert [LE]
Mariangela ScelsiFelicitas Pohlmann [LE]
Mariangela ScelsiKatja Nolte [LE]
Lutz SchefferMarco Sprenger [LE]
Ulla SchlegelbergerXenia [LE]
Christoph SchulenbergerHagen Findeisen [LE]
Daniel SeniukTitus Berger [LE]
Jennifer SiemannClaudia (F: Dem Feind so nah) [LE]
Jennifer SiemannManuela Steiger [LE]
Oliver Stadel
Oliver Thewalt (LENA - GENUG IST GENUG) [LE]
Nadine SteckerInes [LE]
Marie Anna SuttnerRike (F: Ein unheilvoller Traum) [LE]
Türkiz Talay
Hülya [LE]
Janine TheisenNicole Probst (F: Nicole - Der Schein heiligt die Mittel) [LE]
Alena VatutinaAlissa Kemnich (F: Robert) [LE]
Svenja WasserAnja [LE]
Hellen-Swantje WeckerLiliane (F: Liliane- verführerischer Duft /) [LE]
Mira WichersSarah Lasse [LE]
Lutz WindeAndi Gärtner [LE]
Andreas ZaronWalter Vorbach (F: Mina, einem Verbrechen auf der Spur) [LE]
Elke ZehCorinna [LE]
Thomas G. Hintze
Kommissar Paul [SSR]
Codrin SerbanescuKriminalkommissar Björn von Nasse [SSR]
Ilja SorokinBernd Meier [SSR]
Ilja SorokinFalk Bialas [SSR]
Ilja SorokinFelix Ehrlich (F: Mario – Rätselhafter Einbruch) [SSR]
Ilja SorokinPawel Radomsky (F: Hagen – Ohne jede Spur) [SSR]
Maike SpechtKommissarin Scheffel [SSR]
Alexandra BentzAnja Walters (Blind vor Liebe) [SR]
Nina Bernreuther
Andrea Meyer [SR]
Andreas Binner
Anton Hinzert [NR] [SR]
Andreas Binner
Jan Merle [NR] [SR]
Vania Brendel(F: Beatrice die Liebe siegt) [SR]
Jutta BringsKathrin Heiner, Schuldirektorin [SR]
Virginie DidierSekretärin (F: Jana) [SR]
Tina HaseneySusanne Krieg (F: Der Schatz in der Kommode) [SR]
Sonja HuberAnne Graf [SR]
Sonja HuberDiana Schrörs [SR]
Bente Lay
Dr. Roswitha Knauber (F: Blick in die Vergangenheit) [SR]
Dannie Lennertz
Kommissar Haber (F: Pauline-Liebe) [SR]
Melanie MohantyNadja [SR]
Tim OstenOlaf Schnittiger (F: Babette) [SR]
Stefan PfauBen Fichte (F: Mila- Geplatzte Urlaubsträume) [SR]
Stefan PleppRichard Busch (F: Ein Punk zum Verlieben) [SR]
Stefan RehbergCarl Lützow (F: Magda Tod eines Krimihelde) [SR]
Judith RumpfJuliana Pohl, Nele Gäth [SR]
Jana Catharina SchmidtSvetlana Humbowa [SR]
Ansgar Sinnecker
Lois Weidinger [SR]
Christian SklousJonas Tauscher [SR]
Sebastian StertJoe (F: Verena im Netz der Vergeltung) [SR]
Helge VöglerGundula Jentsch (F: Mein Nachbar der Teufel) [SR]
Beate WeidenhammerVicky [SR]
Gerd AchillesThomas Grone (Xenia - Das gestohlene Passwort) [SRE]
Jens AndresenBurkhard Clausen Episode 129 [SRE]
Stephan ArweilerHerr Maaßen junior [SRE]
Dörte BecherMaria Wagner (F: Mord ohne Leiche) [SRE]
Leoni BeckenbachCarolina Blume, F: Madeleine - Mein frem [SRE]
Nicolai BorgerClemens Schmied [SRE]
Heiko BüterStefan Beilmeier (Nora, die Treuetesterin) [SRE]
Jenny DannehlGesa Gruppert (F:Anja- Zwischen 2 Welten [SRE]
Jenny DannehlMary Kemper (F: Tobias- Akt der Verzw.) [SRE]
Jenny DannehlNina Wagner (F:Lena- Genug) [SRE]
Meikel EngelmannMike Grossmann [SRE]
Björn GöddeHenner Kühnelt (F: Maike, Vergessene Träume) [SRE]
Björn GöddeOliver Jung (F: In den Fängen einer Sekte) [SRE]
Madeleine HaiptVivian [SRE]
Monika HarbeckeKerstin Rheinfels [SRE]
Andreas Joachim HertelDr. Mann (Folge 205 Benno - kleiner Eingriff, schlimme Folgen) [SRE]
Andreas Joachim HertelSteffen Wagner (Folge 279 Tobias - gefährliche Verführung) [SRE]
Jenny KittmannMelanie Schmiedel (F: Sally darauf kannst du Gift nehmen) [SRE]
Daniel KlarholzFrank Schmitt [SRE]
Alfonso LosaN.N. (F: Der verschwundene Zeuge) [SRE]
Johnny MondilloKommissar Stefan Schmidt [SRE]
Mario PokatzkyMartin Krieg (F: Der Schatz in der Kommode) [SRE]
Wolf E. RahlfsTobias Prechtl [SRE]
Rebecca ReichNathalie Heinrich [SRE]
Ben RollmannElias Berger [SRE]
Christiane SchedaKarla Benson [SRE]
Sebastian SchindlerPhilipp Kramer [SRE]
Karina SchiwietzVera Pohlmann [SRE]
Daniel SeniukPhilipp [SRE]
Jeannette WerneckeAriane Becker [SRE]
Sacha HolzheimerMutter [BP]
Birgit WernerPartygirl (F: Joelina - der Feind tanzt mit) [BP]
Yvonne WilhelmReisebüroangestellte [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyBernd Fütterer
Director of photographyLeonhard Schweitzer
Director of photographyThomas Thomaschowski
Director of photographyMichael Plötz
1st assistant cameraThomas Böhm [1]
2nd assistant cameraAlexandra Lebermehrere Folgen
Casting directorOlissa D. RogersSchauspielbesetzung
Costume designerNatalie Kuhr
Assistant costume designerSheena Geraldine Tittel(Teamassistenz von Juni - Juli)
Assistant costume designerRenata Barancova
Assistant costume designerYasoda Hennig
Assistant costume designerIsabelle Striewski
WardrobeHenriette Suchan
WardrobeAlicia Drodofsky
Costume design traineeAlicia Drodofsky
DirectorVolker Schwab
DirectorPeter Spielmann
DirectorKirsten Unger
DirectorAndy Klein
DirectorMaria Graf
DirectorAxel Hannemann
DirectorMartina Allgeyer
DirectorJörg Schmidt
DirectorPatrick Freiheit
DirectorPatrick Hammerschmidt
DirectorCarsten Hammerschmidt
DirectorAndreas Ruhmland
DirectorDaniela Grieser
DirectorFelix Dünnemann
1st AD (local system)Philipp Klees
EditorCornelia Sroka
EditorArtjom König
EditorManuele DehoStaffel II Episode 67
Makeup artist / hair stylistVreni Rüggeberg
Makeup artist / hair stylistAlexandra Waibl
Makeup artist / hair stylistKurosch Akhavan
Additional make up artistNadine Albitz
Prop masterMandy Herrmann
Property assistantMaresa Geißler
Property assistantTeresa Walter(Innen + Außen)
Property assistantMaria Mathauser
Property assistantMaresa Geißler
Property assistantLuisa Hueber
Location scoutMohammed Ezzat48 Folge, Location Scout & Motiv-AL
Location scoutRalf LehmannMünchen - Location-Scout
Assistant production managerJohann Lang
Unit managerTheresa Hirsch
Unit managerSven Struchhold
Unit managerIna Holzhuber
Location managerDaniela Kraus
Location managerMohammed Ezzat48 Folgen
Location managerMarc-Thomas PohlLeitung
Location managerOliver PuschAbteilungsleitung bis Ende Juli 2014
Set manager/ floor managerAndreas Mühlbeier
Set manager/ floor managerPeter Corovicdrei Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerTobias KrisaJan-Feb
Set manager/ floor managerLucas Brichetti-Wagner
Set manager/ floor managerNatascha Nortz
Set manager/ floor managerTilo Eberlein
Set manager/ floor managerVerena Boy
Set manager/ floor managerLeonard F. Danner
Set manager/ floor managerDaniela Simon
Set manager/ floor managerBehrus Yazdanfar(TV) SAT.1
Production assistantChristoph DegenhartIm Praktikum
Production assistantAnnika Fetzer
Assistant set/floor managerLennard A. Fricke
Assistant set/floor managerKolja Hundsdörfer
Assistant set/floor managerMoana Lellek
Assistant set/floor managerTobias Caninenberg
Assistant set/floor managerStephanie-Christina KolbeTeamassistenz
Production driverThomas BartschErsatz für 1 Drehtag
PA internSabrina Aley Schmidt
ScreenwriterKristian Wolff
ScreenwriterIsabel Martin/Headautorin
ScreenwriterMike Engel
Production sound mixerAntje Reichmann
Production sound mixerMichael Bartylak
Sound re-recording mixerStefan Meindldiverse Episoden
Sound re-recording mixerMiguel Reis Neto
Stunt riggerBastian Volkmer
Commissioning editorDavid BeckRedaktion/Realisation
Commissioning editorPhilipp Klees
Producer-directorLejo Häussler

Production companies

CompanyComment
Constantin Entertainment GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingFollow Me Castingdiv.Hauptdarsteller
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbH
Production ServicesfilmobilAufenthaltsmobile
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
Vehicles and aircraftsClassic Roadster MünchenMercedes Benz 230 SL
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupRettungswagen/Feuerw

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1 [de]Monday, 11/08/2014