TV Series | 2006 | RTL | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12.01.2006
End of shooting09.02.2006
LocationsBerlin

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Wolfgang BathkeStefan Kehler [SS]
Axel PapeOberstaatsanwalt Kampen [SS]
Wolfgang KreweAlex Bonhoff [L]
Stephan UllrichLukas Stein [L]
Jens EulenbergerHajo Fehling [LE]
Suzanne KockatSandra Ullrich [LE]
Susan Sideropoulosn.n. [LE]
Norbert GhafouriRichter [SSR]
Klaus SchindlerDr. Duhler [SSR]
Alexandra von SchwerinRichterin [SSR]
Lena BeyerlingLeonie (Episodenrolle) [SR]
Bettina RatschewNachbarin [SR]
Thomas BestvaterProf. Heimer [SR]
Werner BiermeierBauleiter [SR]
Philipp DenzelPeter [SR]
Frederike EulerMädchen2 (Episodenrolle) [SR]
Wilfried HochholdingerRechtsanwalt Reincke [SR]
Lara KörteSybille Graser [SR]
Alexander MetelmannJogger [SR]
Ursula MichelisFr. Schneider [SR]
Andreas MintertMordzeuge [SR]
Julia Kathinka PhilippiMonika [SR]
Anne RathsfeldSabine Marten - Lehrerin [SR]
Mathis Reinhardtbruno neumann [SR]
Esther Roling
Tina [SR]
Ole TillmannEpisodenHR [SR]
Iris von Kluge
Paula Jacoby [SR]
Amon WendelJunge [SR]
Anna Julia AntonucciZimmermädchen [SRE]
Ulrike FrankSilvia Kreibig [SRE]
Maximilian HeldJonas Gollwitz [SRE]
Roland FlorstedtBauarbeiter [BP]
Pier NiemannArzt [BP]
Antje SchmidtVera Thieme

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMatthias Schmidt [2]16 Folgen
accountantJens AhlfeldLeiter Rechnungwesen
assistant production accountantTobias Schuster+ Kasse
director of photographyNicolai Kätsch6x
director of photographyChristoph KraussFolgen 11+12 und 1+2
director of photographyBernd Fischer
2nd unit dopMarc Lubosch
2nd unit dopMirko Klecker/16mm, Arri SR 3
1st assistant cameraSven PeukertDOP Guntram Franke
camera traineeStjepan Sedlar
camera traineeSteffen OhlStudio- und Aussendreh
casting directorMichael Ludwig
casting assistantPhilipp Schindler
costume designerGabriele Schreiner
costume designerAstrid Rühr6 Folgen
costume designerChrista Wagner-Kürten
assistant costume designerKarmen Kaplick
assistant costume designerUlrike Philippi
wardrobeNina Hess
wardrobeBarbara Schramm
wardrobeNathalie NeusüßGarderobenassistenz
wardrobeRamona Jenss
additional wardrobeGudula Schmidt
directorRolf Wellingerhof
directorLars Späth
directorCarmen Kurz
directorNicolai Albrecht
directorHolger Gimpel
1st assistant directorBenjamin Kohzer2 Tage Vertretung
1st assistant directorAntje Wellingerhof4 Folgen
1st assistant directorSusanne Vetter4 Folgen
1st assistant directorKerstin Engelmann4 Folgen
script supervisorSylvia Gülle6 Folgen
script supervisorSylvia GülleEin Vater zu viel
script supervisorKirsten Brandt
script supervisorFranziska Wilbrandt
script supervisor traineeBenedikt Bothe
editorLars Späth6 Folgen
editorHanka Knipper
editorJan-Timo Sonnemann2 Folgen
editorAljo Fazlagic2 Folgen
assistant editorChristian Sporrer
key/dolly gripMax Mönig12.Staffel, Folgen 7+8
key/dolly gripOsée Bechstedt
gafferLutz Strauch
electricianFrank Müller [1]
electricianMarcel Hein
additional electricianStephan Holz
lighting assistantGiovanni GiuseppettiDiverse Zusatztage
lighting assistantStephan Holz
makeup artist / hair stylistGrobi Wendelund SFX-Maske
makeup artist / hair stylistCarola Wetzelund SFX-Maske
producerJan Richard Schuster
assistant-/ junior-producerKarin Ostertag
production designerPetra Albert2 Folgen, Regie R. Wellingerhoff
production designerCarola Gauster2 Folgen
production designerKatrin SteinmannSerie/RTL
production designerBjörn NowakRTL, 4 Folgen
production designerSusanne Abel2 Folgen
assistant production designerAntje Krugfolge 1-4
assistant set decoratorFrank Müller [1]6 Folgen
assistant set decoratorAnnika Neugebauer
prop masterMartin Lewandowitz16 Folgen
standby propsAndreas Fischer16 Folgen á 45 Min.
location scoutAntje Krug6 folgen
unit production managerBernd Hunold16 Folgen Berlin
post production supervisorRené Schmal16 Folgen 45' RTL
assistant production managerJuditha Scheibner
unit managerChristian Herboth12 Folgen
unit managerJürgen Klier2 Folgen
location managerBastian RabeStaffel XII
assistant location managerSteve Sauthoff
4th AD / Additional ADStjepan Sedlar
production driverPeggy Hurtig
screenwriterMarek Helsner1 Folge
screenwriterGeorg Marioth4 Folgen
production sound mixerBernd-Dieter Hennig
adr recordistHenning Thölert2001-2007
stunt coordinatorWolfgang LindnerStuntausführung u.
stuntman/womanTim Haberland
stuntman/womanJörg ReißlandMilitärtaucher AQUAWORKER KG

Production companies

CompanyComment
Opal Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
StuntsAquaworker KGTaucher im Spiel
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Absperrdienst
Production ServicesLumme FilmserviceMaskenmobil
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: Stephan Eppinger
DecorationKunstleihhausBilder-Leih
Makeup and HairMaskenbild und Maskenmobilverleih Grobi Wendel
Vehicles and aircraftsHERO CARS BERLINLincoln Stretchlimo, Checker Taxi