Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Anna Kalata | Milena [L] | |
Alicja Bachleda Curuś | Wanda [L] | |
Tom Schilling | Jakob [L] | |
Guido A. Schick | Jürgen [SR] | |
Katharina Müller-Elmau | Ute Gebhard [SR] | |
Sebastian Kroehnert | Helmut [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Pascal Hoffmann | |
Director of photography | Klaus Eichhammer | |
2nd unit dop | Britta Becker | |
Steadicam operator | Rafael Maria Müller | |
1st assistant camera | Jürgen Kemmer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Lindlbauer A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Director | Michael Gutmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tobias Martin | |
Script continuity | Patrick Poch | |
Assistant editor | Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang (zweite Hälfte) | (zweite Hälfte) |
Key grip | Stefan Hübscher Kranoperator | Kranoperator |
Gaffer | Armin Bürkle Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Dieter Müller-Lenz | |
Best boy electric | Gunter Leber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilo Ullrich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kohl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Therese Andersson | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Paula Kern | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sybille Löffelholz Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Production designer | Marion Anna Schlauss Szenenbild | Szenenbild |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Prop master | Tatjana Büchner 2. Teil mit Ingrid Henn | 2. Teil mit Ingrid Henn |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Standby props | Barbara Schramm [1] | |
Location scout | Oliver Krebs | |
Set builder | Gerald Niemczik | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler Studiobau | Studiobau |
Scenic painter | Stefan Burischek im Studio | im Studio |
Assistant to line producer | Anja-Karina Richter | |
Production manager | Jens Oberwetter | |
Assistant production manager | Gabriele Roß | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Held (zweite Hälfte) | (zweite Hälfte) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher Doll 2. Drehteil | 2. Drehteil |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jannis Skalieris | |
Production assistant | Daniela Rüdiger bei 1. AL Dominik Diers | bei 1. AL Dominik Diers |
Production driver | Sebastian Kuhn [1] | |
Production driver | Silke Werner | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Parisotto | |
Production sound mixer | Manfred Banach | |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum | |
Boom operator | Katrin Hertzberg | |
Boom operator | Ben Krüger | |
Sound designer | Andreas Hildebrandt | |
Sound editor | Malte F.A. Zurbonsen | |
ADR supervisor | Karin Hoppe + Stimmcasting | + Stimmcasting |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Claussen+Putz Filmproduktion GmbH (formerly Claussen+Wöbke+Putz) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Animals for Film | Filmtierschule Zimek Doberman | Doberman |
Casting | Anja Dihrberg Casting | |
Production Services | Cena Catering Germany | |
Production Services | Cena Catering International |