EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | Episodes 1-7 | 2022-2023 | Sky [de] | Drama, Dystopia | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Martina GedeckBeatrice Westphal [SS]
Alexander FehlingMarek Storbeck [SS]
Kathrin AngererLola [SS]
Samuel FinziDer Graf [SS]
Antje TraueDaniela [SS]
Tobias ReschLinus Storbeck [SS]
Maja SchöneLisa [SS]
Markus GertkenAron [SS]
László Branko BreidingHendrik [SS]
Traute HoessLore [SS]
Tijan MareiFiona [SS]
Selam TadeseEwelike [SS]
Annika MeierJudith Krugschenk [SS]
Philipp HochmairSilbermann [SS]
Martin BrambachSuber [SS]
Edith SaldanhaMia Zimmermann [SS]
Christian KerepeszkiHans [SS]
Wolfram KochPapa Jupiter [L]
Simon Jonathan GierlichChristian [SSR]
Matthias LampLutz [SSR]
Katharina Bellena
Doris [SSR]
Bernd HölscherEtienne [SSR]
Waldemar KobusPriester [SSR]
Amy BenkensteinAmelie [SSR]
Anja KnauerTessa [SSR]
Benedict P.Linus [SSR]
Stephanie SchützMilizionärin 2 [SSR]
Max WolterHeinz [SR]
Shadi EckTom [SR]
Hendrik HeutmannMatthias [SR]
Axel WernerRaik [SR]
Tom JahnJoachim [SR]
Dalila AbdallahKaisolochukwu [SR]
David ZicoMojique [SR]
Elisabeth DegenLena [SR]
Luzia OppermannFreiwillige Frau [SR]
Manuel OssenkopfViserys [SR]
Johannes KühnUlf [SR]
Cristin KönigWitwe Suber [SR]
Tina RotherLeila [SR]
Berit KünneckeHausfrau [SR]
Benny O. ArthurSpark [SR]
Alexander Devrient
Federico [SR]
Meik van SeverenAdlatus des Grafen [SR]
Sofie EifertingerVenus [SR]
Corinna KirchhoffWilma [SR]
Jochen NickelAlter Mann [SR]
Klas KlaubergKapitän [SR]
Malik BlumenthalMilizionär [SR]
Linus von KeudellAdjutant des Kapitäns [SR]
Konstantin Lindhorst
Bierhals [SR]
Henning PekerPeter [SRE]
Robert GulyásSimon [SRE]
Amélie MiloyFrau 1 [BP]
Susanne BredehöftElise

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAnke Wolter
Production accountantKay Wiedemann
Assistant production accountantNadine Herbig
Assistant production accountantChristian Tolle
Assistant production accountantJosephine Reichert
Vfx producerChristopher Lenke
Vfx supervisorRouven Dombrowski
Vfx supervisorFrank Kaminski
Overall VFX Supervisor
Overall VFX Supervisor
Concept artist (vfx)Marcel Bonewald
VFX production coordinatorPatrick Thülig
Previs artistDaniel Müller [7]
Vfx set supervisorKai Siggelkow
additional
additional
ColoristGregor Pfüller
ColoristMaren Henke
Digital intermediate engineerAlexander du Prel
VFX data wranglerFabian Walter
Director of photographyMichael Wiesweg
2nd unit dopFelix Tonnat
2nd unit dopMarco Uggiano
DoP
DoP
Camera operatorMarco Uggiano
Camera operatorJürgen Kemmer
Camera operatorFelix Tonnat
95 DT
95 DT
Camera operatorJochen Keller
9 days
9 days
Drone camera operatorAlina Albrecht
Drone camera operatorFabio Spitzenberg
Drone camera operatorAndreas Reuther
Remote camera operatorHelge Felgendreher
Gimbal system operatorFelix Tonnat
Steadicam operatorRodja Kükenthal
1st assistant cameraJulian Taro Hitomi
A-Cam
A-Cam
1st assistant cameraFacundo Altube
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraFlorian Bellack
Large Format
Large Format
1st assistant cameraOliver Moron
2nd assistant cameraCosmas Kösters
A-Cam
A-Cam
2nd assistant cameraCarolin Wessel
2nd assistant cameraKirsi Andresen
Zusatz - 2nd Unit
Zusatz - 2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraLucie Romero
3 DT Vertretung
3 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraSvea Rose
Sylt Vertretung
Sylt Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraSarah Frahm
Zusatz + 2nd Unit
Zusatz + 2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraLisa Dutschmann
2nd assistant cameraCarolin Obitz
B-Cam
B-Cam
DIT digital imaging technicianStephan Schöbel
DIT digital imaging technicianChristoph Kube
Data wrangler / digital loaderViktoria Blocher
Zusatz 1 DT
Zusatz 1 DT
Data wrangler / digital loaderLisa Gütschow
Assistant to video playback operatorJohannes Sommerhäuser
Video assist/playback operatorAlexander Stoldt
1 Day Stream-Operator, 1 Day2. Unit Q-Take-Operator Assistant
1 Day Stream-Operator, 1 Day2. Unit Q-Take-Operator Assistant
Video assist/playback operatorMariia Dred (Iakshina)
2 DT, Qtake Assistent
2 DT, Qtake Assistent
Video assist/playback operatorPaul Schaedlich
4 Tage Zusatz, Qtake Assistent
4 Tage Zusatz, Qtake Assistent
Video assist/playback operatorLuisa Knight
Video assist/playback operatorPaul Schädlich
5 DT
5 DT
Qtake operatorRoy Fochtman
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Qtake operatorKevin Schulze
Qtake operatorGregory Holt
Qtake operatorElisabeth Caic
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Qtake operatorJulian Hopff
/ Main Unit
/ Main Unit
Qtake operatorJonas Karg
2nd Unit Sylt / Cloud Sync
2nd Unit Sylt / Cloud Sync
Qtake operatorStefan Rücker
Still photographerSammy Hart
Still photographerFrederic Batier
Camera traineeLucie Romero
Camera traineeMattis Glagowski
Casting directorAnja Dihrberg-Siebler
Casting assistantBianca Kummrow
Extras/bit player castingQuentin Wojtas
Agentur Filmgesichter
Agentur Filmgesichter
Costume designerHeike Hütt
Costume supervisorNajad Kirchberger
Block I
Block I
Costume supervisorBarbara Haegele
Block 2
Block 2
Assistant costume designerGina Krauß
Vertretung Kostümbildassistenz
Vertretung Kostümbildassistenz
Assistant costume designerAnke Baier
Assistant costume designerNora Bates
Crowd costume supervisorSimone Zimmermann
Key costumerNatascha Gotowtschikow
Cast, 2022-2023
Cast, 2022-2023
Costumer / wardrobeKati Lafin
Cast
Cast
Costumer / wardrobeSvea Poestges
Cast / 2. Block
Cast / 2. Block
Costumer / wardrobeRita Csulik
Juli-September 2022
Juli-September 2022
Costumer / wardrobeFranziska Clement-Hendriks
Cast
Cast
Costume interpreterFranka Ehret
Garment mistress
Garment mistress
Costume interpreterLars König
Draper / patternmakerEike Neumann
Cutter Men
Cutter Men
Additional costumersNina Kugland
Tageweise Zusatz
Tageweise Zusatz
Additional costumersBeatrix Jäger
Temporary Assistant Dresser
Temporary Assistant Dresser
Additional costumersDamian Ohl
Additional costumersAnne Gebrande
1 DT
1 DT
Additional costumersTina Klietz
Hamburgdreh
Hamburgdreh
Additional costumersIsabella Heymann
Additional costumersKatrin Berthold
Additional costumersEunike Rietz
Additional costumersXenia Gauss
4DT
4DT
Additional costumerFloriana Bonera
Zusatz Crowd 4 DT
Zusatz Crowd 4 DT
Additional costumersAnika Lara Metzroth
2 DT
2 DT
Additional costumersViola Völk
Crowd fitting /Zusatzgarderobiere, Stil dystopisch
Crowd fitting /Zusatzgarderobiere, Stil dystopisch
Additional costumersAndy Lin Mrozek
5 DT
5 DT
Additional costumersErna Ostanek
Crowd fitterWiebke Warskulat
2022 + 2023
2022 + 2023
Men's tailorKatrin Kobold
Men‘s Tailor Hauptcast
Men‘s Tailor Hauptcast
TailorSophie Anna Langlotz
Costume buyerFrancesca De Santis
KB Heike Hütt
KB Heike Hütt
Costume distressingRebecca Beckx Naylor
Costume distressingJimena Oviedo
Key breakdown artist
Key breakdown artist
DirectorRobert Schwentke
2nd unit directorFrank Kaminski
1st AD (local system)Kai Siggelkow
1st AD (local system)Rosa Mylord
1 Woche Vertretung
1 Woche Vertretung
1st AD (local system)Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann
Assistant to directorKlara Hertel
Assistant to Director
Assistant to Director
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Rosa Mylord
3rd AD crowd (local system)Florentine Schwedes
3rd AD crowd (local system)Klara Dengler
3rd AD crowd (local system)Franziska Steinhagen
Zusatz
Zusatz
3rd AD crowd (local system)Jan Boehme
Zusatz
Zusatz
3rd AD crowd (local system)Anna Kaiser [1]
Zusatz 3. Regieassistenz Block I
Zusatz 3. Regieassistenz Block I
3rd AD crowd (local system)Keno Varban
Add. 3rd AD Crowd Block I - 4 shooting days
Add. 3rd AD Crowd Block I - 4 shooting days
3rd AD crowd (local system)Emil Stege
Zusatz 3. Regieassistenz Block I
Zusatz 3. Regieassistenz Block I
3rd AD crowd (local system)Sasha Gordiiash
Zusatz 3. Regieassistenz Block I
Zusatz 3. Regieassistenz Block I
Script continuityCandy Maldonado Agustin
Script continuityTatjana Kleut
2nd unit
2nd unit
Storyboard artistMaximilian Vogel
Extras coordinatorErik Klüssendorf-Mediger
Extras coordinatorPaulina Maria Ochmann
Extras coordinatorPaul Kupetz
Extras coordinatorPaul Alexander
Extras coordinatorLinda Wulf
Extras booty 2DT
Extras booty 2DT
Extras coordinatorNorma Peeck
2 DT
2 DT
Extras coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
Extras coordinatorMoritz Renner
3 days
3 days
EditorRobert Kummer
EditorSven Budelmann
Assistant editorRobert Elschner
Assistant editorDaniel McMahon
Assistant editorClaudia Budelmann
VFX editorRobert Elschner
VFX editorMarkus Kretzschmar
Key gripJerome Lauer
Key gripJens Brendel
Kurzvertretung
Kurzvertretung
Key gripDaniel Horn
2nd unit
2nd unit
Key gripMichael Behrends
Best boy gripMatthias Neumeister
Dolly gripThomas "Thommy" Hofmann
Addtl. Dolly Grip
Addtl. Dolly Grip
Dolly gripJens Brendel
Dolly gripTrevor Watkins
Dolly gripPascal Perkams
Dolly gripMatthieu Rousseaux
Dolly gripMatthias Neumeister
GripLessing Swanepoel
Grip Assistant
Grip Assistant
GripGregor Blüher
Best boy
Best boy
GripSergej Gorn
GripLuciano Garabello
1 DT
1 DT
GripMatthias Neumeister
GripJakob Deutsch
GripThomas Jonuscheit
GripPetja Gohr
Zusatz
Zusatz
GripNiklas Hanske
Substitution 1 day
Substitution 1 day
GripNicolas Hüdepohl
40+DT Inselblock
40+DT Inselblock
GripLars Philippen
4 DT Vertretung
4 DT Vertretung
Crane operatorMathieu Rech
Crane operatorHannes Staehle
Supertechno 50
Supertechno 50
Crane operatorThomas "Thommy" Hofmann
Supertechno 50
Supertechno 50
Crane operatorRoberto Irmisch
Remote head technicianKonstantin Weilinger
Remote head technicianJens Winkler
Stabilized remote head technicianHelge Felgendreher
Drone pilotFlorian Felix Reeh
aerials // [FlyHigh]
aerials // [FlyHigh]
GafferJustus Hasenzahl Tavares
Best boy electricRaiko Epperlein
Best boy electricSascha Kuchenbuch
Rigging gafferHolger Ohlhus
Dimmer board operatorTobias Fricke
Dimmer board operatorBenedikt Henze
Lighting technician / electricianMatthias Franz
Elektrofachkraft
Elektrofachkraft
Lighting technician / electricianKim Ladas
CRMX-Operator ‘22, Berlin
CRMX-Operator ‘22, Berlin
Lighting technician / electricianLudwig Machnicki
CRMX-Operator ’23, Inseln
CRMX-Operator ’23, Inseln
Lighting technician / electricianMax Smeaton
Lighting technician / electricianDaniel Tavares de Oliveira
Junior Beleuchter
Junior Beleuchter
Additional electricianMalte Pöhlmann
35 DT
35 DT
Additional electricianGeorg Heimann
24 DT
24 DT
Additional electricianTobias Gehlfuß
13 DT
13 DT
Additional electricianJan Umpfenbach
Additional electricianMerlin Luong
7SD Set
7SD Set
Additional electricianChristoph Naschke
Additional electricianConstantin Zielske
Additional electricianTimo Bevacqua
Additional electricianRobert Bergmann
Additional electricianNicolas Leonard Meyer
3x add.
3x add.
Additional electricianFlorian Tiefenböck
Additional electricianAndre Herold
Additional electricianMichael Schreiber
Additional electricianChristian Anters
Additional electricianChristopher Reiners
Balloon light operatorFabian Friedrich
Balloon light operatorMarco Schulz
Balloon light operatorMichel Scheibe
Balloon light operatorMarvin Bieß
Balloon light operatorSai Teja Gajji
Assistent
Assistent
Lighting assistantFriedemann Röse
5 SD additional
5 SD additional
Lighting assistantNaomi Bockemühl
Zusatz
Zusatz
Lighting assistantTitus Andronius
Zusatz
Zusatz
Lighting assistantElias Fritz
Zusatz
Zusatz
Hair/makeup designerJeanette Latzelsberger
Makeup artist / hair stylistBritta Karlbach
Makeup artist / hair stylistJana Lindner
Fx makeup artistGeorg Korpás
Additional make up artistSarah Wentzel
Additional make up artistKarsten Drews
Ham
Ham
Additional make up artistSaari Pirr
Additional make up artistAlina Kappeler
SFX makeup assistance
SFX makeup assistance
ProducerVeronica Priefer
ProducerJohannes Kunkel
ProducerBenjamin Benedict
ProducerUlrike Leibfried
Delegate producerOliver Ossege
Executive producerSebastian Werninger
Executive producerAndreas Perzl
ProducerMarvin Rössler
ProducerJulia Mierzwa
Assistant-/ junior-producerKlara Hertel
Associate producerFrank Kaminski
Assistant to producerSusanne Wolf [1]
Production designerErwin W. Prib
Art directorNadine Schmidt
Art directorFabian Reber
Art directorStefan Claus Hauck
Art directorRobert Reblin
Assistant art directorCaspar Frey
März bis Juli 2022
März bis Juli 2022
Assistant art directorElisabeth Kozerski
Junior Set Design / Hamburg
Junior Set Design / Hamburg
Assistant art directorPit P. Klemm
Set Designer
Set Designer
Set decoratorVanessa Locke
Assistant set decoratorLaura Groß
Assistant set decoratorPaula Gschlecht
Set Dec Assistant/ Block II Sylt + Amrum
Set Dec Assistant/ Block II Sylt + Amrum
Set decoration buyerFreia von Schwichow
Set decoration buyerNora Willy
Set decoration buyerFam Johnsen
Set decoration buyerIris Schilhab
Substitution for 3,5 weeks
Substitution for 3,5 weeks
Set decoration buyerAnne Hinkel
Berlin August - November 2022 & Amrum January - March 2023
Berlin August - November 2022 & Amrum January - March 2023
Concept artistUlrich Zeidler
Concept artistMarcel Bonewald
Construction coordinatorMichael Schroll
Construction coordinatorBernd Markmann
Nur Hamburg
Nur Hamburg
Prop buyerDaniel Schnell
Prop buyerCharlotte Exner
Prop buyerNicole Adis
Prop buyerBea Rebitsch
Prop masterDavid Peichl
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerPia Dallmann
Standby propsGregory Refeld
Prod. Des. Irwin Prib
Prod. Des. Irwin Prib
Standby propsNick Scheufler
2nd Unit Sylt & Amrum
2nd Unit Sylt & Amrum
Standby propsSarah Pauls
2nd Unit 1DT
2nd Unit 1DT
Set dresserSimone Mertz
Set dresserAnna Casanova
Set dresserTill Bork
Set dresserArtsiom Hryntsevich
2022 Berlin/Hamburg, 2023 Sylt/Amrum
2022 Berlin/Hamburg, 2023 Sylt/Amrum
Set dresserNaranbat Batzorig
Set dresserDaniel Plashues
Leadperson Set Dresser
Leadperson Set Dresser
Set dresserMelanie Peter
On Set Dresser // Berlin/Hamburg
On Set Dresser // Berlin/Hamburg
Set dresserTorsten Mietzner
Set dresserJan Zegenhagen
Set dresserDavid Thummerer
Motiv Bunker
Motiv Bunker
Set dresserIsabella Schvartzman
Berlin Part
Berlin Part
Set dresserJan Karrenbauer
Set dresserMichaela Quast
Art department coordinatorSophie Lübben
Art department coordinatorLudowika 'Luka' Mann
until Sylt/Amrum shoot --- Sophie took over Sylt/Amrum
until Sylt/Amrum shoot --- Sophie took over Sylt/Amrum
Assistant stand by propsNick Scheufler
Assistant stand by propsSophia Manske
Greens personRainer Kaufmann [1]
HOD Greenery
HOD Greenery
Location scoutJohannes Eppinger
Sylt und Amrum
Sylt und Amrum
Location scoutKarin Verbeek
Locationscouting Ost- und Nordfriesland sowie Hamburg
Locationscouting Ost- und Nordfriesland sowie Hamburg
Location scoutMarei Wenzel
Friesische Inseln, Berlin
Friesische Inseln, Berlin
Location scoutChristian Meinecke
Berlin/Norddeutschland/Normandie
Berlin/Norddeutschland/Normandie
Stand by set builderThomas Bertram
Draughtsman/set designerFrank Herzog
SET DESIGN / 3D Visualisierung
SET DESIGN / 3D Visualisierung
Scenic painterTony Mack
set dec paint
set dec paint
Scenic painterFee Doßmann
Scenic painterWolfgang Wrede
Studiobau
Studiobau
Prop makerRobert Wiesner
div. props
div. props
Prop makerDaniel Turk
Graphic designerAnika Jakobi
Graphic artistSabine Steinhof
Property driverKevin Kerle
Property driverDenny Hiller
Set decoration driverJan Karrenbauer
Art department traineePaula Gschlecht
Line producerAndreas Messerschmidt
Sky Studios
Sky Studios
Line producerDirk Ehmen
Line producerKai Keppner
Line production coordinatorLars Burkardt
Assistant to line producerLisa Goertz
Production managerFlorian Holzapfel
Calculation 2021
Calculation 2021
Production managerMaik Winter
Production supervisorPascal Czerwek
for Sky Studios
for Sky Studios
Production coordinatorLisa Buchheim
Health and safety coordinatorMarcel Bang
Department Head
Department Head
Assistant production managerKim Mauer
Assistant production managerMara Canisius
Unit manager (local system)Romy Wickramasinghe
Location managerOliver Kujas
Locmaps + VZP Berlin, Hamburg, Sylt, Amrum
Locmaps + VZP Berlin, Hamburg, Sylt, Amrum
Location managerBenno Pastewka
Norddeutschland
Norddeutschland
Location manager (local system)Eric Geidel
Sylt & Amrum 2023
Sylt & Amrum 2023
Location manager (local system)Romy Guttmann
Location manager (local system)Birk Müller
Location manager (local system)Daniela Garkov
Sylt
Sylt
Location manager (local system)Marko Hofmann
Teil Antrag und Genehmigungsverfahren Drehorte
Teil Antrag und Genehmigungsverfahren Drehorte
Production coordinator assistantJohanna Peters
Block I
Block I
Travel coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
Reisekoordination Komparserie Sylt/Amrum
Reisekoordination Komparserie Sylt/Amrum
Transportation captainLeon Balk
Set manager/ floor managerPatrick Sonnenburg
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Set manager/ floor managerNancy Westphal
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Set manager/ floor managerJasmin Riedel
Set manager/ floor managerLars C Fliegner
2nd Unit Hamburg
2nd Unit Hamburg
Production secretaryAnton Wiesweg
Assistant location managerJohny Venegas
Assistant unit managerSophia Gilles
Block II
Block II
Assistant unit managerJeschua Strohmeier
Production assistantFloris Steinbach
Nachdreh 1T VB + 1DT
Nachdreh 1T VB + 1DT
Assistant set/floor managerCharlotte 'Lotti' Räuber
Assistant set/floor managerRike Boenen
Block 1 (2022) & Block 2 (2023)
Block 1 (2022) & Block 2 (2023)
Assistant set/floor managerPatrick Sonnenburg
Assistant set/floor managerMartha Sturm
Assistant covid coordinatorJesse Vincent Van Buren
Zusatz 1 Woche Krankheitsvertretung
Zusatz 1 Woche Krankheitsvertretung
Production driverAndreas Abraham
Production driverRocco Haase
5.8.22 - 7.8.22 und 14.11 - 30.11. 2022
5.8.22 - 7.8.22 und 14.11 - 30.11. 2022
Production driverDeniz Pasaoglu
Production driverJesse Vincent Van Buren
Production driverDeniz Firat
Personal Driver to Director
Personal Driver to Director
Production driverMichael Frach
U.a. Pers.-Driver / Martina Gedeck
U.a. Pers.-Driver / Martina Gedeck
Production driverPeter Niefert
Personal driverRocco Haase
5.8.22 - 21.8.22
5.8.22 - 21.8.22
Set runnerMaksymilian Kuchta
Set runnerMoritz Kühn
Set runnerAnton Wiesweg
Set runnerGreta Kaminski
Set runnerAnnika Kubiak
Set runnerKim Alina Sauer
2nd Unit Stunt Dreh
2nd Unit Stunt Dreh
Set runnerPaul Jabornicky
Set runnerJesse Vincent Van Buren
ShowrunnerRobert Schwentke
CreatorFlorian Wentsch
CreatorRobert Schwentke
CreatorVeronica Priefer
ScreenwriterFlorian Wentsch
ScreenwriterMatthew Wilder
ScreenwriterVeronica Priefer
ScreenwriterRobert Schwentke
ScreenwriterYves Hensel
Production sound mixerJoscha Eickel
Vertretung Sylt
Vertretung Sylt
Production sound mixerMatthias Richter
Production sound mixerBertin Molz
Production sound mixerKai Lüde-Martens
Production sound mixerThorsten Bolzé
Vertretung
Vertretung
Boom operatorJulian Matias Feijoo
Boom operatorMarco Damke
Boom operatorBenjamin Simon
2. Block
2. Block
Boom operatorHunor Schauschitz
Second boom operatorDaniel Heringer
Foley editorTina Laschke
Episode 4
Episode 4
Foley editorLaura Plock
Episodes 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7
Episodes 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7
Special effects supervisorBernd Wildau
Special effects technicianRobin Vitek
Special effects technicianThomas Winkel
Special effects technicianMoritz Heuwinkel
Special effects technicianJürgen Wustrack
Special effects technicianUwe Lehmann
Special effects technicianPhilipp-Moritz Noll
Special effects technicianUwe Schadow
Stunt coordinatorWanja Götz
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Stuntman/womanManuel Werling
Stunt-Player, Mercenary
Stunt-Player, Mercenary
Stuntman/womanJan Boehme
Stuntman/womanMatthias Schmidt [5]
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stuntman/womanFelix Quinton
Stuntman/womanSteven Stalder
Stuntman/womanMike Möller
Stunt Player Thies
Stunt Player Thies
Stuntman/womanLinnea Tullius
Stunt Player Suse
Stunt Player Suse
Stuntman/womanWolfgang Lindner
Double für Sturz
Double für Sturz
Stuntman/womanKim Ruhnau
Stuntman/womanMirko Stübing
Stuntman/womanKristoffer Fuss
Stuntman/womanJörg Ellmer
Stuntman/womanOliver Juhrs
Stuntman/womanDaniel Tomislav Prpic
Stunt Player - Security, Förtner
Stunt Player - Security, Förtner
Stuntman/womanGoran Mitrovski
Stuntman/womanAndy Schmidt
Stuntman/womanWanja Götz
Stunt Double - Altermann
Stunt Double - Altermann
Stuntman/womanFelix Audu
Stunt Double for David Zico, Stuntplayer
Stunt Double for David Zico, Stuntplayer
Stuntman/womanAntonia Jauß
Stuntman/womanEric Ford
Stunt riggerKim Ruhnau
Stunt riggerKristoffer Fuss
Stunt riggerRonny Horning
Stunt technicianJoe Tödtling
Fire Stunt Coordinator
Fire Stunt Coordinator
EPK / behind the scenes producerFlorian Reick
Green consultantGrit Belitz

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
Sony Venice MK2
Sony Venice MK2
Cameras and UtilitiesMoonrocketfilms
On Set Lab // DIT // Equipment
On Set Lab // DIT // Equipment
Cameras and UtilitiesReplayboys GmbH
Rental
Rental
GripDIGICOPTER®
Drohne, Polecam, Watershots 6K RAW RED, Action unit
Drohne, Polecam, Watershots 6K RAW RED, Action unit
GripLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
Grip[FlyHigh] . aerials
Drone
Drone
CastingAgentur Filmgesichter
Berlin/ Brandenburg
Berlin/ Brandenburg
Extras/Bit PlayerKomparsenfischer GmbH
Komparserie HH / SH
Komparserie HH / SH
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Specialist actor police
Specialist actor police
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Zusätze
Zusätze
Lighting and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ConsultingFlatliners GmbH
Production ConsultingGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Fire safety watch / KLEF small emergency vehicle
Fire safety watch / KLEF small emergency vehicle
Production ConsultingLEON Actionteam
Medical consultation
Medical consultation
Production ServicesAnnette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR
Production ServicesCarry Grand Limousinen+Shuttleservice
Production Servicescatering by donatas
Production ServicesCinecat Filmcatering
Zusatz Caterin
Zusatz Caterin
Production ServicesFilmschatten UG
Fahrzeug Umsetzung / WC Wagen/ Aufenthaltmobile
Fahrzeug Umsetzung / WC Wagen/ Aufenthaltmobile
Production ServicesFilmservice Berlin-Brandenburg
Tag und Nachtbewachung
Tag und Nachtbewachung
Production ServicesFox Wolf Blocking
Blocking, Schilderstellung und Absperrmaterial
Blocking, Schilderstellung und Absperrmaterial
Production ServicesGrell Rundumservice GmbH
Küchehilfe im Auftrag von Annette Seggert
Küchehilfe im Auftrag von Annette Seggert
Production ServicesHalteverbot123 - Browo GmbH
No stopping zones & barriers + blockers
No stopping zones & barriers + blockers
Production ServicesHaus&Motivservice Braun
Desinfektionsreinigung , Motivreinigung und Basisreinigung
Desinfektionsreinigung , Motivreinigung und Basisreinigung
Production ServicesJOLA-Rent
Production ServicesRaketa GmbH
floor mats
floor mats
Production SupportLockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)
Pre-Production, Set and Post-Production-Workflow Optimization
Pre-Production, Set and Post-Production-Workflow Optimization
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFa. Blüthmann
Umsetzen Crew Trailer Lounge
Umsetzen Crew Trailer Lounge
CostumesAdlershofer Fundus
CostumesBerlin City Cops
Police
Police
CostumesCOMME des COSTUMES
KB Heike Hütt
KB Heike Hütt
CostumesJOLA-Rent
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB Heike Hütt
KB Heike Hütt
CostumesLEON Actionteam
Police clothing, police vehicles
Police clothing, police vehicles
CostumesSturm Handels GmbH
KB Heike Hütt
KB Heike Hütt
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB - Heike Hütt
KB - Heike Hütt
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
Heike Hütt
Heike Hütt
DecorationArt Department Studio Babelsberg GmbH
DecorationBrainnail
2 Stahlkäfige in Transportcase
2 Stahlkäfige in Transportcase
DecorationMovie Construction
Makeup and HairJOLA-Rent
PropsDaniel Turk
PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
alle Bereiche
alle Bereiche
PropsFilm Ambulanz Hamburg
medical equipment
medical equipment
PropsNew Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt)
Propspyro.labs Berlin
Anfertigung Stuntkatapult
Anfertigung Stuntkatapult
Special EffectsSFX-Manufaktur GmbH
Spezialeffekte, SFX
Spezialeffekte, SFX
Vehicles and aircraftsCars for Movies
Militärschiff
Militärschiff
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis
Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis
Video/Computer PlaybackAutokolor
Production and play out of content for PCs and monitors
Production and play out of content for PCs and monitors
Image (VFX)BigHugFX GmbH
visual effects
visual effects

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySky [de]Friday, 15/03/2024, 8.15 PM