Director | Alexander Dierbach |
---|---|
Written by | Mathias Schnelting |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 01/06/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 03/08/2016 |
Locations | Köln, Düsseldorf und Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Anna Loos | Helen Dorn [L] | |
Tara Fischer | Mila [L] | |
Emma Bading | Jasmin [L] | |
Aglaia Szyszkowitz | Eva Kurtz [SR] | |
Hary Prinz | Dr. Kurtz [SR] | |
Annina Hellenthal | Nadine [SR] | |
Guido A. Schick | Robert Nabou [SR] | |
Roland Silbernagl | KOK Lindow [SR] | |
Katja Liebing | Marion Klein [SR] | |
Helgi Schmid | Martin Pfeiffer [SR] | |
Gina Samuel | Tanja [SR] | |
Yasin El Harrouk | Nikolai Imami [SR] | |
Jakup Muja | Albanian Gangster [SR] | |
Tamer Trasoglu | Murat |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Monika Pastor | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon | |
2nd assistant camera | Hanife Scheele Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Camera trainee | Jan Verborg | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Casting assistant | Lina Behr | |
Costume designer | Nana Kolbinger | |
Assistant costume designer | Lina Lerch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tonja Damaris Weber | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christa Münstermann | |
Additional costumers | Katja 'Paula' Stieler | |
Director | Alexander Dierbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Frank + 2nd Unit Regie | + 2nd Unit Regie |
Script supervisor | Martina Kasper | |
Editor | Janina Gerkens | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Grip | Fabian Laschefski | |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Oerter-Markgraf | |
Lighting assistant | Paul Hübner | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jaklin Heymann Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Schirmer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Braun 1 DT | 1 DT |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Assistant to producer | Elena Steinfeld | |
Production designer | Jerome Latour | |
Assistant production designer | Robert Braun | |
Art department assistant | Anja Schönberg Set Dresser / Ausst. Asisstenz | Set Dresser / Ausst. Asisstenz |
Construction manager | René Fischer [1] Baubühne | Baubühne |
Prop master | Martina Rottleuthner-Barthelmes Köln | Köln |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sarah Röntgen | |
Assistant stand by props | Nicole Müller 2 DT Zusatz | 2 DT Zusatz |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann | |
Property driver | Bastian Müller-Nagell | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Vanessa Eggers | |
Assistant production manager | Vivien Heinenberg | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jan Beek 4 Wochen Vertretung | 4 Wochen Vertretung |
Unit manager (local system) | Laetitia Boschert | |
Location manager (local system) | Annemarie Klee | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Faber | |
Assistant location manager | Annika Langner 4 Wochen | 4 Wochen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stefan Knäpper | |
Production driver | Tina Sonanini | |
Screenwriter | Mathias Schnelting | |
Production sound mixer | Georg Schildhauer | |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder | |
Stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept | Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | catering by donatas | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | Woma-Service UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Motivreinigung | Motivreinigung |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / Druck / Ani | MOVIEPHONE / Druck / Ani |
Locations and Studios | Herz Medical GmbH Klinikstudio & FB | Klinikstudio & FB |
Locations and Studios | JOLA-Rent Krankenhaus + ATV | Krankenhaus + ATV |
Locations and Studios | ZeitRaumRechercheLocation | |
Special Effects | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH SFX | SFX |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Aufenthaltemobile Generator Set All Van | Aufenthaltemobile Generator Set All Van |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 08/04/2017 |