Director | Friedemann Fromm |
---|---|
Written by | Friedemann Fromm |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 10/08/2021 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/10/2021 |
Filming regions | Germany - Hamburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Anna Loos | Helen Dorn [L] | |
Ernst Stötzner | Richard Dorn [L] | |
Tristan Seith | Weyer [L] | |
Sina Martens | Sonja Kanther [L] | |
Peter Lohmeyer | Prof. Dr. Peer Sailer [L] | |
Ursina Lardi | Marianne Kanther [L] | |
André Szymanski | Dr. Sven Moreau [SR] | |
Stipe Erceg | Nedjo Kristic [SR] | |
Christoph Tomanek | Public Prosecutor Dr. Herbert Bock [SR] | |
Fanny Stavjanik | Helga [SR] | |
Oliver Sauer | Rolf Kanther [SR] | |
Nagmeh Alaei | Dr. Isabella Alighieri [SR] | |
Tino Führer | Dr. Franke [BP] | |
Robin Guillaud Bongarts | Double Peter Lohmeyer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Martina Baß | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johan Fors | |
Colorist | Jan Chromik D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Director of photography | Heinz Wehsling | |
Additional photography | Felix Striegel | |
Additional photography | Philip Jestädt B Kam und 2nd Unit | B Kam und 2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Knoll Acam, AlexaMini, ZeissHS | Acam, AlexaMini, ZeissHS |
1st assistant camera | Elias Müller B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Julian Harenberg ALEXA Mini, B-Cam 2DT | ALEXA Mini, B-Cam 2DT |
2nd assistant camera | Anna-Katharina Kolkmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Wentzel 12DT | 12DT |
Rear projection plates operator | Khamsanith Sivilay Plate Operator aufzeichnen + abspielen | Plate Operator aufzeichnen + abspielen |
Rear projection plates operator | Greta Niemann Project manager | Project manager |
Rear projection plates operator | Oliver Boin Assistant | Assistant |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Fielers | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Casting assistant | Lina Behr | |
Costume designer | Nana Kolbinger | |
Assistant costume designer | Alexandra Knittel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Friederike zu Dohna | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Xenia von Schiller Junior Gardobiere | Junior Gardobiere |
Costume design trainee | Jürgen Claussen | |
Director | Friedemann Fromm | |
1st AD (local system) | Tom Sielski | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christina Kiermayer | |
Script continuity | Christiane Franke | |
Editor | Richard Krause | |
Assistant editor | Tim Marcus Dethlefsen | |
Assistant editor | Max Cromm | |
Key grip | Sebastian Klasse | |
Grip | Arne Gehres | |
Gaffer | Marco Wilde | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pfeffer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Laws | |
Additional electrician | Tom Wolframm | |
Additional electrician | Lennox Witt | |
Lighting assistant | Mirko Mickerts | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ragna Jornitz | |
Additional make up artist | Janine Drost | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Julia Brand | |
Production designer | Thomas Freudenthal | |
Assistant production designer | Luca Rossi | |
Prop master | Desiree Peton | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Arzu Aytekin | |
Standby props | Max Schmigalla Szenenbild: Thomas Freudenthal | Szenenbild: Thomas Freudenthal |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten | |
Graphic artist | Stefan Hollekamp Computer & Handy App Programmierung/Design | Computer & Handy App Programmierung/Design |
Graphic artist | Isabel Schäfer | |
Production manager | Frank B. Bosselmann Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Tjorven Ruhnke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Obitz | |
Location manager (local system) | Robert Seemann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lasse Callsen | |
Assistant location manager | Sebastian Brose | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Phil Dutschmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jannis Lippisch 10 days | 10 days |
Production driver | Antje Klooster | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch | |
Set runner | Linus Terbrack | |
Set runner | Felicitas Albers Set Runner ab dem 13.09.21 | Set Runner ab dem 13.09.21 |
Set runner | Anne Krabbes | |
Screenwriter | Friedemann Fromm | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' | |
Boom operator | Henning Krutein |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Die Maske Doka/ Maskenmobile inkl. UV-Luftentkeimern/Garderobenmobil/ Waschmobil „Die mobile Wäsche“ | Doka/ Maskenmobile inkl. UV-Luftentkeimern/Garderobenmobil/ Waschmobil „Die mobile Wäsche“ |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering ab 26.08.21 | Vollcatering ab 26.08.21 |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Criminal technology, medical equipment | Criminal technology, medical equipment |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg | |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen, RTWs, Retter | Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen, RTWs, Retter |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Car Plates | Car Plates |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 11/02/2023, 8.15 PM |