Heldt | © ZDF
© ZDF

Heldt

  • Heldt - Zwischen Gesetz und Gerechtigkeit (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 97-108 | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Comedy, Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting25/07/2019
End of shooting11/12/2019
LocationsKöln, Bochum & Umgebung

Project data

Length of episode43 Min.
Episodes from/to97-108

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Angelika BartschDr. Holle [SS]
Yunus Cumartpay
Achmed [SS]
Timo DierkesKommissar Grün [SS]
Janine KunzeEllen Bannenberg [SS]
Robert MellerCarsten Redder [SS]
Kai SchumannNicolas Heldt [SS]
Steffen WillMario Korthals [SS]
Katrin BühringLaura Schmitz [LE]
Frank CasaliHenning Marquardt [LE]
Jutta DolleLana Osterloh [LE]
Gisa FlakeDoro Laus [LE]
Penelope Fregon.n. [LE]
Carolyn GenzkowSammy [LE]
Josephine GeyMira Trost [LE]
Thomas GoritzkiFranz [LE]
Raphael Christoph GroschStefan Grotte [LE]
Frederic HeidornMike Stankowski [LE]
Tom HoßbachMarius Preuss [LE]
Timo HübschHannes Niegert [LE]
Rouven Israeln.n. [LE]
Daniel KötterMichael Bergmann [LE]
Ronny MierschFelix Unger [LE]
Ludger PistorProf Thalberg [LE]
Axel SchreiberJohn Kuhl/Moritz Binke (F: Flug des Todes) [LE]
Juri SenftAlex [LE]
Atef VogelFlorian Lichter [LE]
Nika WecklerTina Hagen [LE]
Hanne WolharnInge Fellsiek [LE]
Ben Bela BöhmBenedikt Brunner [GS]
Sabine PfeiferCarlotta [SSR]
Vita TepelLinda Montgomery [SSR]
Nora BoecklerFriederike Wilms [SR]
Edvard LammervoKalle Lisander [SR]
Jürgen MikolEugen Merkenroth [SR]
Dirk OssigHerr Kerner [SR]
Robert SchuppMark Groller (beste Wohnlage) [SR]
Pierre SiegenthalerGerhard Kaiser [SR]
Picco von GrooteNina Giezelski [SR]
Arian WegenerTobias Gerber [SR]
Miguel Abrantes OstrowskiHannes Beer [SRE]
Erol AfsinHaias Al- Omar [SRE]
Andreas BergMarkus Mehrling [SRE]
Dominique ChioutCarmen Emmelin [SRE]
Roman HaubnerFrederick Räunig [SRE]
Antje HeinrichSabine Weber [SRE]
Emma Konstandina HelmHannah Giezelski [SRE]
Johannes LangolfBenny [SRE]
Liliom LewaldDominik Klein [SRE]
Anastasia PapadopoulouDr. Ava Nasrim [SRE]
Julia SchmittOberschwester Gudrun Preuß [SRE]
Philip Noah SchwarzAdam Krämer [SRE]
Laura SchwickerathIrina Ehlers [SRE]
Pia StutzensteinDetektivin Sina Cohrs [SRE]
Madieu UlbrichFalk Lückow [SRE]
Christopher KöberleinGeldeintreiber [BP]
Stephanie MeisenzahlMutter [BP]
Dennis ScholzFrans [BP]
Christoph BernhardBruno Krawehl

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristKai KlassenResolve, Staffel 8, 11 Folgen SDR + HDR
Director of photographyThomas Schinz2. Block (4 Folgen)
Director of photographyTobias Platow
Director of photographyMichael Clayton4 Folgen
Camera operatorToralf PoeseB Cam, Block 1
Camera operatorClaire Jahn
1st assistant cameraMatthias EdlerB Cam
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruff
1st assistant cameraJohanna Kreuz10DT
1st assistant cameraTobias Sturm// B-Cam, div. Tage
1st assistant cameraNicolas AltmaierDOP Michael Clayton Block 1
2nd assistant cameraNiclas Oppermannadditive
2nd assistant cameraTimm Jost
2nd assistant cameraMarco Müller [2]1. Block
Still photographerFrank Dicks
Casting directorBärbel Bodeux
Costume designerMarion Boegel
Assistant costume designerBirte Hendrikje Krieg
WardrobeAileen Richmann3DT Vertretung
WardrobeVictoria von Hundt
WardrobeAnnika FrentzenJunior-Garderobiere
DirectorStefan Bühling
DirectorPatricia Frey
DirectorNico Zavelberg
DirectorHeinz Dietz
1st AD (local system)Chiara Karampataki-ErsfeldBlock 3
1st AD (local system)Torben de Vries
1st AD (local system)Anne Schmidt [1]Regie: Patricia Frey
Script supervisorNicole DillingerFolge 6, 7, 8, 11
Script supervisorPatrick Piepiorka4 Folgen: 1,2,3&5
Script supervisorNadine Dunst4 Folgen
Script supervisorAndrea WiedenfeldVertretung 4 DT
EditorHelena (Lena) Bieniekwith Nico Zavelberg
Key/dolly gripMarkus Nuss
Key/dolly gripFelix LohmannKrankheitsvertretung 4 DT
Key/dolly gripStefan Sollich3 DT Vertretung Kamera Thomas Schinz
Key/dolly gripSascha OssendorfVertretung
Grip assistantMatthias Schröter [1]Block 2 + 5DT Block 1
Grip assistantMarkus Loy10DT
Grip assistantMiguel Angel Trinidad
GafferSebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer
Best boyHeiko HalbreiterBlock II und III
Lighting technician / electricianPaul Hübner
Lighting assistantEric Cabutí
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Silbernagl-Huber
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadja Hussein12 Folgen 2019
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabrina Lehmann4 Folgen
Additional make up artistSilke Weiß
Executive producerCarina Hackemann
Assistant-/ junior-producerClaudio FrankeJunior Producer
Production designerUwe Radicke
Production designerMelanie Opitz8 Folgen
Assistant production designerJochen Born
Prop masterJacqueline Mlinaric
Standby propsKatharina Witsch-Diestel
Standby propsLarissa Dahlen
Standby propsSarah Pauls
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMelanie Tüchler
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerHannah Jünger
Assistent stand by propmanChristina Kania
Location scoutKatharina Fortmann do Rego
Graphic artistBenjamin Renes
Property driverYann Stephant
Line producerAurel Beck12 episodes
Unit production managerSusanne Pfeiffer8. Staffel / Folgen 1-12
Production coordinatorAnna Mohrhenn
Assistant production managerAlina Kienbaum
Assistant production managerKimberley Mielke2. Produktionsassistentin
Assistant production managerTania BarbosaProduktionsassistenz in der HL - 6 Monate
Unit managerDavid Küpper
Location managerMaite Hundt
Location managerJulia Pris8. Staffel, 2 Block
Location managerMaria Ansel8. Staffel, Block 1
Set manager/ floor managerMarvin Albracht
Set manager/ floor managerLeon Lamprecht
Assistant location managerJulia Pris8. Staffel, 3.Block
Assistant set/floor managerFrederic Hüls
Assistant set/floor managerNoah Selig
Production driverMaurice DaubenbergerSONY HauptHaus
Production driverGuido Stein
Production driverPhilipp Rempesz
Production sound mixerKlaus Oesterwind
Boom operatorChristian Caspar1 1/2 Blöcke
Boom operatorTill A. von Reumont
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Kleinüber Michael Mohr
Assistant stunt coordinatorNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanDenise Trefflerstuntdouble
Stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Stunt riggerBenjamin NippeAbsicherung Dach Darsteller
Caterer (assistance on set)Lioubomir Garvanov

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmB4animalsDog "Terror" (8/3)
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGStunt-Support
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesBPS Sicherheit GmbH
Production ServicesCut & DineVoll-Catering
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesSet-, Motiv-, Büro-, Glas- und Sonderreinigungen
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHCostume supplies
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHBasis Komplett