© ARD Degeto/Kai Schulz
© ARD Degeto/Kai Schulz

Harter Brocken - Der Bankraub

  • Harter Brocken 3 (Working title)
TV-Movie (Series) | 2017 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting08/06/2017
End of shooting07/07/2017
Number of shooting days22
LocationsSankt Andreasberg/ Braunlage, im Harz
Filming regionsNorth Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Aljoscha StadelmannFrank Koops [L]
Anna FischerMette Vogt [L]
Moritz FührmannHeiner [L]
Julia KoschitzSimone [L]
Jonas FürstenauLüders [SR]
Katarina Gaub
Ina Maier [SR]
Roman KanonikSicherheitsmann 2 [SR]
Hildegard SchroedterIrene Kiefer [SR]
Uta-Maria SchützeGisela Müller [SR]
Leon Seidel
Moritz [SR]
Peter SikorskiBernd [SR]
Thomas WerrlichSicherheitsmann 3 "Schanz" [SR]
Sara FazilatAnna [SR]
Tanja SchleiffFrau Lüders [SR]
Gabriel von BerlepschPolizist [SR]
Béla Gábor LenzLeon S.

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantIna Stahnsdorf-Novotny
ColoristAna Izquierdo
Steadicam operatorLorenz Till Ackermann
+B-Cam Operator durchgängig
+B-Cam Operator durchgängig
1st assistant cameraBoye Klüver
2. Hälfte B-Cam
2. Hälfte B-Cam
1st assistant cameraOliver Blind
erste Hälfte B Cam (Steadicam)
erste Hälfte B Cam (Steadicam)
1st assistant cameraAxel Stock
Alexa Mini
Alexa Mini
2nd assistant cameraPeter Zender
Video assist/playback operatorNicolas Unger
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorMarc Schötteldreier
Assistant costume designerChristine Böhler
WardrobeMagdalena Persona
Garderobenassistenz
Garderobenassistenz
WardrobeRomy Pittelkau
DirectorAndreas Senn
1st AD (local system)Frank A. Schneider
2nd AD crowd (local system)Barbara Wopperer
inklusive Komparsencasting
inklusive Komparsencasting
Script continuityAnke Wagner
Key gripOsée Bechstedt
GripMichel Weber
GafferKlaus Bieling
Kamera Matihas Neumann
Kamera Matihas Neumann
Best boyRalf Prokopp
Genny operatorFlow Jean-Louis
Key makeup artist/hair stylistChristina Paul
SFX-Maske
SFX-Maske
Makeup artist / hair stylistHeike Ersfeld
ComposerJohannes Kobilke
ProducerLynn Schmitz
Production designerAnke Osterloh
Assistant production designerNils Herkendell
Szenenbild: A.Osterloh
Szenenbild: A.Osterloh
Standby propsMax Schmigalla
SB: Anke Osterloh
SB: Anke Osterloh
Standby propsAnne Kühne
DT:15,20-22
DT:15,20-22
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerDiana Berndt
Location scoutNils Herkendell
Prop handAnne Kühne
SB: Anke Osterloh
SB: Anke Osterloh
Property driverMarius Jacob
Line producerAndrea Wetzel
Assistant to line producerNicola Hellmuth
Production managerAnnette Schilling
Production coordinatorChristl Neher
Unit managerJannis Stahnsdorf
Location manager (local system)Ulrich Büchel
Set manager/ floor managerStephan Bechem
Assistant set/floor managerThomas Tremmel
Vertretung 19.6. - 23.6.
Vertretung 19.6. - 23.6.
Assistant set/floor managerMartin Stoklossa
ab 25.06., zweite Drehhälfte
ab 25.06., zweite Drehhälfte
Assistant set/floor managerDavid Endrich
Assistant set/floor managerSelina Gäer
ab dem 19.06.17
ab dem 19.06.17
Production driverDominik Leurs
erste Drehhälfte
erste Drehhälfte
Production driverDieter Weinreis
Produktionsfahrer
Produktionsfahrer
Set runnerMatthew Kirkland
ScreenwriterHolger Karsten Schmidt
Production sound mixerAndreas Wölki
Boom operatorGeorg Müller
Adr recordistBastian Gerner
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Special effects technicianRasmus Hirthe
für Skodock SFX
für Skodock SFX
Stunt coordinatorMichael Mohr
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanTanja Pelster
Double Julia Koschitz
Double Julia Koschitz
Stunt riggerJürgen Klein
Commissioning editorDiane Wurzschmitt
ARD degeto
ARD degeto
Commissioning editorSascha Schwingel
ARD degeto
ARD degeto
Line producer (broadcaster)Frank Horak
ARD DEGETO
ARD DEGETO

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingMarc Schötteldreier Casting
StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesComida Especial Catering
Production Servicesfilmobil
diverse Mobile
diverse Mobile
Production ServicesFilmobil
Maskenmobil, Garderobenmobil 3,5 t
Maskenmobil, Garderobenmobil 3,5 t
CostumesCo.co costume services [de]
KB: Gitti Fuchs
KB: Gitti Fuchs
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Costume supplies
Costume supplies
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Gitti Fuchs
KB: Gitti Fuchs
DecorationBaubühne GmbH
DecorationGRAFIKWERK
MOVIEPHONEs
MOVIEPHONEs
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Requisiten HH
Requisiten HH
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Equipment3Pin Filmton

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Andreas Senn2018Jupiter AwardBester TV-SpielfilmNominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 25/12/2017