Production accountant | Angelika Bohr | |
Assistant production accountant | Lars Droege | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Colorist | Stephan Kuch Dailies On Set und Final Grading | Dailies On Set und Final Grading |
Director of photography | Christian Marohl Buchverfilmung Rita Falk | Buchverfilmung Rita Falk |
Drone camera operator | Lukas Maurer | |
Drone camera operator | Christian Geiselbrechtinger | |
Gimbal system operator | Michael Rathgeber Steadicam/Ronin 2/B-Cam Operator | Steadicam/Ronin 2/B-Cam Operator |
Steadicam operator | Michael Rathgeber B-Cam/Steadi/Ronin2 | B-Cam/Steadi/Ronin2 |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi A-Cam, Steadicam,Ronin2 | A-Cam, Steadicam,Ronin2 |
1st assistant camera | Florian Schuster B-Cam 8 DT | B-Cam 8 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Julius Aeneas Thamer A Kamera | A Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Comploi B Kamera | B Kamera |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Caroline Sattler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yasoda Hennig Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisanne Roth | |
Costume distressing | Frédérique Guillard | |
Director | Hans Steinbichler Hannes, Hannelore Elsner's last feature film, is the debut novel by Rita Falk (Eberhofer). With Leonard Scheicher, Johannes Nussbaum, Gabriela Maria Schmeide, Lisa Vicari, Heiner Lauterbach and Verena Altenberger. Lailaps & Studiocanal Nov. 25, 2021 | Hannes, Hannelore Elsner's last feature film, is the debut novel by Rita Falk (Eberhofer). With Leonard Scheicher, Johannes Nussbaum, Gabriela Maria Schmeide, Lisa Vicari, Heiner Lauterbach and Verena Altenberger. Lailaps & Studiocanal Nov. 25, 2021 |
1st AD (local system) | Kati Sohler Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Mara Fiedler (31 von 32 DT) | (31 von 32 DT) |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Alexandra Ortmair | |
Script supervisor | Silvia Ladopoulos | |
Actor coach | Carola von Seherr-Thoss | |
Editor | Wolfgang Weigl | |
Editor | Charles Ladmiral | |
Additional editor | Christian Lonk | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Christian Lonk | |
Stabilized remote head technician | Stephan Fischl & Camera Car Driver | & Camera Car Driver |
Gaffer | Stepan Novotny | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Wolf | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld | |
Lighting assistant | Olaf Lennert Maria Weber | |
Lighting assistant | Louisa Bläsius 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anette Keiser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Brandtner | |
Composer | Josef Bach | |
Composer | Arne Schumann | |
Producer | Nils Dünker Lailaps Pictures | Lailaps Pictures |
Co-producer | Kalle Friz Studiocanal | Studiocanal |
Co-producer | Isabel Hund Studiocanal | Studiocanal |
Co-producer | Claudia Grässel ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Co-producer | Sebastian Lückel ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Assistant to producer | Leon Schömig | |
Production designer | Heike Lange | |
Set decorator | Andreas Widmann | |
Assistant set decorator | Cora Wimbauer | |
Prop master | Valerie Stastny | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Claudia Haschke | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set dresser | Olivia Friz | |
Assistant stand by props | Marion Littich | |
Location scout | Florian Mohn | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler | |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Graphic artist | Michael Nolan | |
Property driver | Ben Diehl | |
Line producer | André Koebner 08.2019 - 09.2020 | Lailaps | 08.2019 - 09.2020 | Lailaps |
Line production coordinator | Agnes Mandoki | |
Production manager | André Koebner BY | Südtirol | Chiemgau | BY | Südtirol | Chiemgau |
Production coordinator | Stephanie Wellner ab Drehbeginn | ab Drehbeginn |
Production coordinator | Sue Hetzinger Kino, Südtirol, Chiemgau | Kino, Südtirol, Chiemgau |
Unit manager (local system) | Verena Vogl | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Mohn | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Vogl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lucius 'Luke' Brombeis | |
Assistant location manager | Patric Haiböck | |
Production assistant | Patric Haiböck | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Luisa Eichler | |
Production driver | Christof Bojanowski Chiemgau | Chiemgau |
Production driver | Jakob Matthias | |
Production driver | Jost Willem Vinke 3 Wochen Zusatzfahrer | 3 Wochen Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Marco Pirkl | |
PA intern | Clara Nies | |
Set runner | Chantal Hopp | |
Set runner | Sabrina Streiter | |
Screenwriter | Dominikus Steinbichler | |
Literary source | Rita Falk | |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Boom operator | Marius Kuchenbecker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner also Sound Supervisor | also Sound Supervisor |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Marius Kuchenbecker | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stuntdriver / Stunt Double: Johannes Nussbaum | Stuntdriver / Stunt Double: Johannes Nussbaum |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Stunt rigger | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt rigger | Bastian Volkmer | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO Prüfung | ARD DEGETO Prüfung |
Choreographer | Tiger Kirchharz | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Janine Jacobsen | |