Director of photography | Tobias von dem Borne | |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal | |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache ARRI Alexa Mini, Steadicam, B-Cam, 5SD | ARRI Alexa Mini, Steadicam, B-Cam, 5SD |
1st assistant camera | Tim Herzhauser B-Cam 6D / Alexa Mini, Ronin R2 | B-Cam 6D / Alexa Mini, Ronin R2 |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Behrsing Vertretung 1DT A/B Cam AlexaMini | Vertretung 1DT A/B Cam AlexaMini |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Fielers | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Lukas Pfaff OnSet Dailies | OnSet Dailies |
Video assist/playback operator | Tim Behrsing | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Lore Tesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Sylvia Thiele | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Oertwig | |
Additional costumers | Jella Velia Wilke | |
Director | Till Endemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Timm | |
Script supervisor | Cindy Niepold | |
Script continuity | Nele Wesselow 3 Vertretungstage | 3 Vertretungstage |
Editor | Friederike von Normann | |
Key grip | Malte Splittgerber | |
Key grip | David Gerling Vertretung | Vertretung |
Gaffer | Thies Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Meuser 1x representation day | 1x representation day |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Loeffler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica Mathies | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antonia Petschow | |
Music consultant | Annette Gentz Original Score | Original Score |
Producer | Sabine Tettenborn | |
Production designer | Sabine Dotzauer | |
Assistant production designer | René Brodrecht | |
Prop master | Beate ter Schüren | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Viktoria Nagel | |
Assistant stand by props | Lars Möller | |
Location scout | Philipp Pemöller Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Tilman Westecker | |
Set builder | Wolfgang Sommer | |
Graphic artist | Isabel Schäfer | |
Property driver | Harun Nouri | |
Production manager | Susanne Bähre | |
Production manager (broadcaster) | Jonas Sticherling Degeto | Degeto |
Assistant production manager | Uta Behling | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Karlegger | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thorsten 'ToMo' Moeller | |
Production assistant | Miriam Kölling Base-Management | Base-Management |
Production driver | Michael Gassmann | |
Set runner | Mia Schäfer | |
Set runner | Antonio Cooke | |
Set runner | Tom-Henry Löwenstrom | |
Screenwriter | Martin Dolejs | |
Screenwriter | Christine Heinlein | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Martin Gerigk 13 DT | 13 DT |
Foley editor | Thomas Köhler [2] | |
Foley artist | Tilman Köhler | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Green consultant | Verena Kalthoff | |
Hygiene officer | Eric Rueff Vorbereitung und erste Woche | Vorbereitung und erste Woche |