Post production assistant | Claudia Swatko | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Heinz Wehsling | |
Camera operator | Arend Krause | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling | |
1st assistant camera | Christopher Link | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Jung B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Elias Müller B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Wolfgang Fankhauser | |
2nd assistant camera | Maurice Aldenhoff Ersatz, 3 DT | Ersatz, 3 DT |
Video assist/playback operator | Dario Wendt | |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Casting director | Lina Behr jr. | jr. |
Costume designer | Gurli Thermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Svena Mannshausen Vorbereitung, im Anschluß Garderobiere | Vorbereitung, im Anschluß Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Maike Buschhüter | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Sarah Husin | |
Director | Carolin Otterbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Angelika Gruber | |
Script supervisor | Claudia Nandini Adhikary | |
Editor | Geraldine Sulima | |
Assistant editor | Cathrin Landgraf | |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Gaffer | Marco Wilde | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timo Langendörfer | |
Lighting assistant | Anna Kuzaj | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Conny Düker | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Composer | Felix Raffel | |
Producer | Sabine Jaspers | |
Producer | Bernadette Schugg | |
Production designer | Benjamin Speiswinkel | |
Assistant production designer | Marie Struve | |
Prop master | Tobias Speiswinkel Abwicklung Drehende | Abwicklung Drehende |
Prop master | Verena Schröder Vorbereitung + 1.Drehwoche | Vorbereitung + 1.Drehwoche |
Standby props | Franziska Schillig | |
Assistant stand by props | Joska Lehtinen | |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten | |
Food stylist | Florian Ballschuh | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Stefan Hoffmann | |
Production coordinator | Eike Christine Voss | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Jannik Schnell | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Müller [5] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Gläsel | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch | |
Screenwriter | Carolin Otterbach | |
Production sound mixer | Claudia Mattai del Moro | |
Boom operator | Paolo Vallejo 1 DT | 1 DT |
Boom operator | Daniel de Homont | |
Boom operator | Oliver Sommer [1] 3 DT | 3 DT |
Second boom operator | Oliver Sommer [1] | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Precision driver motobike | Precision driver motobike |
Commissioning editor | Verena von Heereman | |
Green consultant | Claudia Lomb | |