EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | 2022 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03/01/2022
End of shooting30/12/2022
Filming regionsGermany - Brandenburg

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Nassim Avat
Kian Dawalu [SS]
Lars PapeMichi Bode [SS]
Nina EnsmannJessica Reichelt [SS]
Thaddäus MeilingerFelix Lehmann [SS]
Daniel NoahSascha Beck [SS]
Patrick FernandezHauptcast [SS]
Olivia MareiToni Ahrens [SS]
Marc WeinmannLuis Ahrens [SS]
Sara FuchsMiriam Behnke [L]
Birte FlintUlla Hendriksson [LE]
Gabriel MarrerJürgen [GS]
Katharina GerhardtValentina West [GS]
Isabel Hinz
Gina [SSR]
Zeyin Aly
Noah Sander [SSR]
Matthias UngerBajan Linostrami [SSR]
Charlott ReschkeJoha [SSR]
Fanny HoffmannJohanna Schneider [SR]
Noémi DabrowskiAnna Farina [SR]
Ramié GovernorAmon Salmani [SR]
Volker Meyer-Dabisch
Kommissar Franke [SR]
Lea FassbenderElla Maaßen [SR]
Marcus StaigerStefan Wiedmann [SR]
Andreas Pape
Volker Bechtel [SR]
Lutz SchefferBoris Faber [SR]
Eileen LucasSchwangere Frau [SR]
Nadim JarrarAvisar Yadin [SR]
Jim FörsterMarco Löbel [SR]
Amo VölkerAnja Seibel [SR]
Lisa BraunKerstin Rößler [SR]
Mario Krüger
Maik Sawatzki [SR]
Michael F. StoerzerTimothy Herzog [SR]
Marco Steeger
Lars Kuhlmann [SR]
Lucia Peraza RiosEva Kruse [SR]
Julia HustonDr. Julia Stegemann [SR]
Annika Schmidtnurse Evelyn [SR]
Kotti YunDr. Annelie Weitzmann [SR]
Lorella LubschFreundin [SR]
Henri von MecklenburgKommissar [SRE]
Theres EglinskiIntensivschwester Klara Peterson [SRE]
Christian SengerUli Mittermayer [SRE]
Lisabeth Ide
Larissa Kanntstedt [SRE]
Michael Foerster
Elias Reindecker [SRE]
Benoit Pitre
Elliot Jones [SRE]
Oksana Liazinavisitor [SRE]
Evi MeinardusAnne Wagner [SRE]
Natalie HolleJana Wahl [SRE]
Saskia RutnerFranziska Wehlke [SRE]
Martin HeeschEberhard Radetzky [SRE]
Marco WittorfKommissar Roland Fischer [SRE]
Sandra BourdonnecSilvia Brix [SRE]
Jenny KittmannSabine [SRE]
David-Jonas Frei
Investor Reinert [BP]
Alexander WolfshohlAuftragskiller [BP]
Toni Traum
Felix Janish - ticket inspector [BP]
Jessica Walther-GaboryAngela Lange [BP]
Kris Kwiat
Francesco Rüdiger [BP]
Janna FreundKrankenschwester Anke [BP]
Lara-Antonia HeineFlirt Philip [BP]
Maurice BartzKommilitone Thore [BP]
Philipp Leinenbach
Fabian Borg [BP]
Karina FrikReporterin [BP]
Claudia SteinlechnerMona Liebsch [BP]
Falé NeubertNurse [BP]
Vanessa Most
Zola Sandberg [BP]
Tobias M. GieseckeWohnungsmakler G. [BP]
Judith SteinhäuserElvira Krüger [BP]
Ben RademacherRene Rothmann [BP]
Alexander WolfshohlFelix Schubert [BP]
Lyn StuchtToni Ahrens (Kind) [BP]
Alexander BerenheuserPartygast [BP]
Marisa WojtkowiakJenny Won [BP]
Aviana Waedt
Mutter [BP]
Larissa KrammerWaitress Mauerwerk [BP]
Benjamin RiedelKunde im Kiezkauf [BP]
Julie DeluzFine Lucas [BP]
Filiz Olivia IsingWG-Bewerberin
Felix KruttkeOliver Rasmussen
Vladimir VilanovGeschäftsmann / Wettbü
Deborah Hartmann
Activist
Vanessa MontserratLinda Becker

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantSiegrid Schmidt
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]
Baselight (SD und HDR)
Baselight (SD und HDR)
ColoristTom Marosan
Baselight (HDR)
Baselight (HDR)
Director of photographyHolger Fritzsche
Director of photographySven Schapeler
Director of photographySabine Boehlck
Block 1510
Block 1510
Director of photographyBjörn Behrens
GZSZ Studio - Show transformation towards LED
GZSZ Studio - Show transformation towards LED
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorSabine Boehlck
Additional photographyMarcel Riedel
45 DT B camera
45 DT B camera
1st assistant cameraDejan Noack
2nd assistant cameraJannik Chudoba
2nd assistant cameraFelix Reick
In Ausbildung
In Ausbildung
2nd assistant cameraSarah Blinten
Exterior shoot
Exterior shoot
2nd assistant cameraAniela Sobura
2nd assistant cameraAJ Brown
Still photographerOliver Ziebe
GZSZ 30 Jahre Spezial
GZSZ 30 Jahre Spezial
Extras/bit player castingJesse Vincent Van Buren
Extras/bit player castingFelix Florian Seyfert
Ab Block 1495
Ab Block 1495
Assistant costume designerLydia Rettig
30 Jahre Special
30 Jahre Special
Key costumerCarrie Laudowicz
2nd assistant costume designerAlena Jahnke
Costumer / wardrobeAnna-Maria Dworaczyk
30 Jahre Special
30 Jahre Special
DirectorBoris Keidies
DirectorJanka Venus
DirectorPatrick Freiheit
DirectorChristian Singh
DirectorJohannes Simon Becker
Blocks 1510,1524, 1543
Blocks 1510,1524, 1543
DirectorMatthias Hedwig
DirectorClemens Löhr
1st AD (local system)Felix Florian Seyfert
1st AD (local system)Sinead Sommer
1st AD (local system)Sven Grunow
1st AD (local system)Svenia Riethmüller
Script continuityJana Sterneckert
Script continuityOle Lucassen
January till April, August till September
January till April, August till September
Script continuitySimone Haling
EditorLars Späth
2009-2022, 507 Folgen
2009-2022, 507 Folgen
EditorHenna Weßling
EditorMaximilian Martens
Key gripDorian Wunderlich
5 DT
5 DT
Key gripFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
3 DT -AD
3 DT -AD
Gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno
Special 30 Jahre Spielfilm
Special 30 Jahre Spielfilm
GafferBurhan Dag
Best boy electricStefan Böttner
30 Jahr Spezial TV Film
30 Jahr Spezial TV Film
Lighting technician / electricianTomas Thomas
Makeup artist / hair stylistAlexandra Heinze
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistHannah Ridder
Makeup artist / hair stylistAlicia Porsche
Makeup artist / hair stylistSarah Jill Wälisch
05.2022-08.2023
05.2022-08.2023
Makeup artist / hair stylistRicarda Benning
Makeup artist / hair stylistJanika Kreutzer
Makeup artist / hair stylistSarah Götze
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Additional make up artistAntonia Hauser
Additional make up artistJohanna Kerber
Assistant-/ junior-producerChristian Schönfeld
Co-Producer
Co-Producer
Standby propsNancy Altube
Vertretung
Vertretung
Standby propsLea Tragarz
Standby propsInes Rother
Standby propsMalou Raschewski
im AD
im AD
Assistant stand by propsNoriko Jentczak
Assistant stand by propsLea Tragarz
Außendreh
Außendreh
Property driverJens Schlemmer
Unit manager (local system)Fabio Lopes
Trainee
Trainee
Production assistantTony-Manuel Lerbs
Trainee
Trainee
Production driverAndreas Uhlig [1]
Production driverJens Rufa
StoryDana Pilath
Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
Production sound mixerFalko Hackebeil
Boom operatorBastian Wilhelmy
Boom operatorJakob Frenzel
Boom operatorMichael Schulte-Zurhausen
Boom operatorFanny Thera Harisch
29.09.2022 & 30.09.2022 & 01.11.2022
29.09.2022 & 30.09.2022 & 01.11.2022
Boom operatorPhilipp Olbrich
Boom operatorFederico Icaza Graue
3 DT Vertretung
3 DT Vertretung
Boom operatorBoris Wolfrum
from time to time
from time to time
Boom operatorPaul Schröter
Second boom operatorJakob Frenzel
Second boom operatorJustus Schönherr
Trainee (September 2022 - May 2023)
Trainee (September 2022 - May 2023)
Action directorVladimir Vilanov
Stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
Assistant stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
Stuntcoordinator
Stuntcoordinator
Stuntman/womanPatrick Richter [2]
Stuntdouble
Stuntdouble
Stuntman/womanKim Ruhnau
ConsultantMoritz Tittel
medical consulting (intensive care unit)
medical consulting (intensive care unit)
Pr photographerFlorian Reick
30 years - event
30 years - event

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Specialist actor police
Specialist actor police
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Production ServicesCinecat Filmcatering
15 Tage Aussendreh
15 Tage Aussendreh
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Police vehicles
Police vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz