Director | Frank Hein [1], Seyhan Derin, Fridtjof Grüsser, Franziska Hörisch, Britta Keils, Hartwig van der Neut, André Siebert, Klaus Witting |
---|---|
Written by | Viktoria Assenov, Ahima Beerlage, Sonja Cöster, Berthold Eversmann, Joachim Friedmann, Heike Galensa, Carstens Heins, Miriam Frankovic (dialogue writer), Marita Nienstedt (dialogue writer) |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 02/01/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 23/12/2013 |
Locations | Fernsehzentrum Babelsberg Studio 1 und Studio 2 |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tayfun Baydar | Tayfun Badak [SS] | |
Ramona Dempsey | Nele Lehmann [SS] | |
Linda Marlen Runge | Andrea „Anni“ Brehme [SS] | |
Jascha Rust | Zacharias Benedikt Klingenthal [SS] | |
Janina Uhse | Jasmin Flemming [SS] | |
Wolfgang Bahro | Jo Gerner [SS] | |
Senta-Sofia Delliponti | Tanja Seefeld [SS] | |
Thomas Drechsel | Tuner [SS] | |
Isabell Horn | Pia Koch [SS] | |
Iris Mareike Steen | Lilly Seefeld [SS] | |
Franziska van der Heide | Mieke Lutze [SS] | |
Daniel Fehlow | Leon Moreno [SS] | |
Felix von Jascheroff | John Bachmann [SS] | |
Mustafa Alin | Mesut Yildiz [L] | |
Merlin Leonhardt | Till [L] | |
Ralf David | Weihnachtsmarkt-Manager [LE] | |
Michaela Hanser | Lydia Janani Höfer [LE] | |
Madeleine Krakor | Diane "Didi" Schmitz [LE] | |
Florian Maria Sumerauer | David Daubitz [LE] | |
Kristine Keil | Mareike Zimmermann [LE] | |
Daniel Möllermann | Dennis Grabowski [LE] | |
Samantha Preilowski | Sibylle Bubeck [LE] | |
Ulrike Frank | Katrin Flemming-Gerner [SSR] | |
Sebastian Hölz | Lars Klingenthal [SSR] | |
Lisa Braun | Maya [SSR] | |
Daniela Hoffmann | Elvira Krüger [SSR] | |
Adrian Klahn | Fred Mayer [SSR] | |
Thomas Bartling | Dr. Mathias Friedmann [SR] | |
Guido Böhm | Regisseur [SR] | |
Birge Funke | Dr. Frida Heyer [SR] | |
Elena García Gerlach | Elena Castillo [SR] | |
Mathias Harrebye Brandt | Steffen Weiss [SR] | |
René Haßfurther | Fahrgast [SR] | |
Franz Christian Meier | Jochen Lange [SR] | |
Stefan Plepp | Standesbeamter Michael Rose [SR] | |
Martin Rother | Frank Jahn [SR] | |
Imke Büchel | Christel Brehme [SR] | |
Nina Hecklau | k.A. [SR] | |
Sophie Pfennigstorf | Kitty No [SR] | |
Julia Graf | Charlotte Groß [SR] | |
Ulrike Haase | Melanie Friedrich [SR] | |
Shalin Rogall | Sarah Vogl [SR] | |
Maximilian Seidel | Thomas "Pinky" Röder [SR] | |
Antonia Weiher | Pauline Kehrmann [SR] | |
Holger Wiegandt | Kommisar Rössig [SR] | |
Sebastian Anklam | Klaas Schröder [SR] | |
Jasmin Declaire | Frauke Heinrichs [SR] | |
Tilmann von Blomberg | Henning Stolzhaupt [SR] | |
Christian Arndt Sanchez | Marcel Schenk [SRE] | |
Noémi Besedes | Alexandra Happe [SRE] | |
Urban Luig | Claus Koch [SRE] | |
Sebastian Schlecht | Martin Weiss [SRE] | |
Anna Trageser | Dr. Michaela Enders [SRE] | |
Daria Trenkwalder | Vanessa Enders [SRE] | |
Martin Walde | Boris Jung [SRE] | |
Stefan Kreissig | Gärtner [SRE] | |
Michael Schwager | der Gärtner [SRE] | |
Aaron Thiesse | Christoph 'Schimmelrider' Parker [SRE] | |
Leonard Benhaus | Reporter Hitzeroth [SRE] | |
Kris Santa | Kameramann [SRE] | |
Sandra Scherer | Rebecca Körner [SRE] | |
Marcus Staiger | Heiko Fey [SRE] | |
Mira Wichers | Svenja Schulz [SRE] | |
Yorck Hoßfeld | Basti Engels [SRE] | |
Rüdiger Kühmstedt | Daniel Seidel [SRE] | |
Markus Riexinger | Galerist [SRE] | |
Harald Günther | Exam Professor [SRE] | |
Lena Baader | Polizistin [BP] | |
Hartmut Lehnert | Wahlkampfhelfer [BP] | |
Vanessa Most | Martina Lodz [BP] | |
Steven Preisner | Mr. Pink [BP] | |
Melanie Stahlkopf | Magda Firoff [BP] | |
Sascia Haj | Sonja Häusler [BP] | |
Max Fritzsching | Gonzo [BP] | |
Sascha Hertwig | Fritzsche [BP] | |
Beate Kurecki | Sarah Meissner [BP] | |
Cindy Sittig | Passantin [BP] | |
Daniela Trittner | Ärztin [BP] | |
Maike Möller | Anja Bellmann [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Siegrid Schmidt | |
Production accountant | Kay Wiedemann Vertretung März-Mai | Vertretung März-Mai |
Assistant production accountant | Yvonne Höft | |
Assistant production accountant | René Seifert Februar - Mai 2013 | Februar - Mai 2013 |
Post production assistant | Philipp Dufft | |
Colorist | Sebastian Bäumler [1] Baselight | Baselight |
Sound assistant | Frank Murche | |
Director of photography | Bendix Knackstedt Studio und AD-Vertretung | Studio und AD-Vertretung |
Director of photography | Andreas Denker | |
Director of photography | Sven Schapeler Kamera Studio | Kamera Studio |
Director of photography | Christian Göcke | |
Director of photography | Björn Behrens DP Studio - durchgehend seit 02/2013 | DP Studio - durchgehend seit 02/2013 |
Director of photography | Holger Fritzsche DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Patrick Wächter | |
Director of photography | Lorenz Trees DoP Vertretung | DoP Vertretung |
Camera operator | René Reichert | |
Camera operator | Lorenz Trees Aussendreh + DoP Vertretung | Aussendreh + DoP Vertretung |
Camera operator | Sven Schapeler | |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Rennwanz | |
1st assistant camera | Dejan Noack Vertretung Außendreh | Vertretung Außendreh |
2nd assistant camera | Sarah Meister | |
Extras/bit player casting | Marie-Christine Roder | |
Costume designer | Roberto Barac | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Backhaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antje Rohrberg 07.01. - 13.01.2013 | 07.01. - 13.01.2013 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Berger Kranken- und Urlaubsverträtung | Kranken- und Urlaubsverträtung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jekaterina Kautz Vertretung Block 1063-1065, 1088 | Vertretung Block 1063-1065, 1088 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Schnabel KH- Vertretung | KH- Vertretung |
Director | Klaus Witting Supervising Director | Supervising Director |
Director | Franziska Hörisch | |
Director | Hartwig van der Neut | |
Director | Fridtjof Grüsser | |
Director | Britta Keils | |
Director | Seyhan Derin | |
Director | André Siebert | |
Director | Frank Hein [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Grunow | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Atzorn 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Arben Ljikovic | |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Judick | |
Script continuity | Simone Haling | |
Script continuity | Loni (Veronika) Stachel | |
Script continuity | Andreas Pflaumbaum | |
Script continuity | Markus Rausch Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Editor | Lars Späth 35 Folgen | 35 Folgen |
Editor | Andrea Schriever | |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Key grip | Karsten Schulze 5 Wochen Außendreh | 5 Wochen Außendreh |
Gaffer | Dirk Lehmann | |
Gaffer | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Gaffer | Christian Anters Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Gaffer | Stefan Peters Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Constantin Zielske Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Lehmann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marlen Pötschulat | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Inga Lennartz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Fonfara in Ausbildung | in Ausbildung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ji-Na Kim Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ina Charanza | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Stockmeier | |
Additional make up artist | Jackie Nagler | |
Producer | Catharina Findeisen Co-Producer | Co-Producer |
Assistant to producer | Christian Krauße | |
Production designer | Karina Jungen | |
Art department assistant | Rike George | |
Prop master | Björn Lingemann Januar - März, Juli - Oktober | Januar - März, Juli - Oktober |
Standby props | Gerald Hiekel Vertretung: 20 Folgen AD, 5 Studio | Vertretung: 20 Folgen AD, 5 Studio |
Standby props | Matthias Kersten Studio | Studio |
Standby props | Nancy Altube Ab Dezember im Studio | Ab Dezember im Studio |
Standby props | Sindy Nemitz | |
Assistant stand by props | Sophia Manns | |
Assistant stand by props | Noriko Jentczak august - dezember 2013 | august - dezember 2013 |
Production manager | Christian Scheerer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anna J. Klebsch Disposition | Disposition |
Studio manager | Felix Kaminski ab Block 1071, PL: C.Scherrer / N.Sparig | ab Block 1071, PL: C.Scherrer / N.Sparig |
Studio manager | Christian Nachbar April-Juli + div. KV/UV Aussendreh | April-Juli + div. KV/UV Aussendreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Harmet UV/KV | UV/KV |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Krisa Juni UV | Juni UV |
Production driver | Jürgen Sommer | |
Production driver | Michael Frach Januar und Juni / Office / Cast | Januar und Juni / Office / Cast |
Screenwriter | Carstens Heins | |
Screenwriter | Berthold Eversmann | |
Screenwriter | Viktoria Assenov Script Editorin | Script Editorin |
Screenwriter | Heike Galensa | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Cöster | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Friedmann | |
Screenwriter | Ahima Beerlage | |
Storyliner | Luisa Hardenberg | |
Storyliner | Sabine Ballbach | |
Dialogue writer | Miriam Frankovic | |
Dialogue writer | Marita Nienstedt | |
Production sound mixer | Erik Vogel Vertretung 1 Tag | Vertretung 1 Tag |
Production sound mixer | Jerzy Misiewicz | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Lengerken Vertretung Studio / AD | Vertretung Studio / AD |
Production sound mixer | Karol Wałkowski | |
Boom operator | Simon Wolf Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Paul Schröter Studio + AD | Studio + AD |
Boom operator | Alexander von Lengerken | |
Boom operator | Gunther Kirsch | |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Johannes Blasche div. Vertretungen Studio/AD | div. Vertretungen Studio/AD |
Sound re-recording mixer | Manfred Mvié Bauche | |
Sound designer | Leo Brunnsteiner | |
Stunt coordinator | Vladimir Vilanov | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Anja Plattner Bandbetreuung Festival | Bandbetreuung Festival |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH C300PL / Canon30-300 | C300PL / Canon30-300 |
Grip | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Extras/Bit Player | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin | |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice) | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin Polizeifahrzeuge | Polizeifahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Site | http://www.gzsz.de/ |