TV Series | 2009 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tayfun BaydarTayfun Badak [SS]
Thomas DrechselTuner [SS]
Lena EhlersDascha Badak [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming [SS]
Björn HarrasPatrick Graf Jr. [SS]
Felix IsenbügelCarsten Reimann [SS]
Kristin MeyerIris Cöster [SS]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerAyla Hoefer [SS]
Murat SevenHakan Baran [SS]
Janina UhseJasmin Nowak [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Isabell HornPia Koch [L]
Benjamin KissDr. Ulf Glemser [L]
Jasmin TawilFranziska [L]
Oliver BenderTim Böcking [LE]
Dorothea GebhardtPauline Schumacher [LE]
Uli JohannsonJens Strecker [LE]
Andreas KlumpfJochen Rehberger [LE]
Janet PeschelAstrid Neumann [LE]
Gideon RappBenny Mutzke [LE]
Sebastian StegmannEnrico Kürschner [LE]
Suzanne KockatAnna Galuba [SSR]
Serkan SahanKemal Özgül [SSR]
Martin BadenMarco Kamp [SR]
Sarah BennaniManuela Siebert [SR]
Christiane Dollmann
Larissa Rhode [SR]
Thomas Engel
Theo Hanke [SR]
Yvonne ErnickeLetitia Stauffacher [SR]
Alexander FranzenGeorg Schulte [SR]
Christina GeierSabrina Brüning [SR]
Denise GorzelannyIngrid Eggert [SR]
Holger HaasKlaus Krämer [SR]
Annette HeimerzheimDr. Jellinghaus [SR]
Marc HodappNils Berger [SR]
Isabell HornPia Koch [SR]
Edyta JaworskaSandra Jacobs (Episode 4338) [SR]
Raffaello KrammLars Morgentau [SR]
Bernd LambrechtDr. Stefan Wilke [SR]
Sebastian LiebichOlaf Breuer [SR]
Uwe MetzenthinMartin Bauermann [SR]
Inès NavesDr. Marita Krämer [SR]
Claudia NeidigDesirée Sass [SR]
Ingo RaabeDJ Sebastian El Mulinero [SR]
Rüdiger RudolphThomas Scherer [SR]
Tilmann SchmidtArnil Arndt [SR]
Armin SengenbergerGuido Böhm [SR]
Victoria SordoRike Vogel [SR]
Martin StangeThomas Michaelis [SR]
Jo StockKlaus Kettner [SR]
Nicolai TegelerUdo Zwolle [SR]
Aline ThomasKindergärtnerin Nicole Häberle [SR]
Alexander WolfPeter Körner [SR]
Pia ZimaMaria Piker [SR]
Peter BeckKommissar [SRE]
Lisa BraunCindy [SRE]
Claudia JakobshagenVera Trebe [SRE]
Phillip Kramer
Franziska KrumwiedeDr. Jutta Berger [SRE]
Beate KureckiElke Pfleiderer [SRE]
Mandy-Marie MahrenholzIda Krenzlin [SRE]
Felix MaximilianAlban Seyfried [SRE]
Nikolai RadkeDr. Jens Kellermann [SRE]
Tilo AckselRedakteur [BP]
Gerrit HamannFelix Habke [BP]
Tessa HartSanna [BP]
Julian Meyer-RadkauSteuerberater [BP]
Ilian SimeonowPolinscher Wiedersacher [BP]
Markus ThielZeitungsbote [BP]
Theresa TrippStephanie Burger [BP]
Michael IhnowDr. Michael Achten

Crew

ActivityNameComment
assistant production accountantSven FaberFIBU, Gagen, VG, Kasse, Bank
vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
vision mixerAlexander Wagner
technical directorDavid Saretzki
director of photographyMartin Schroeder
director of photographyMirko Klecker
director of photographyHolger FritzscheDOP
director of photographyMarc Sill
director of photographyErich von Kaler
director of photographyAndreas Denker
camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh
camera operatorSven SchapelerE-Kamera Studio
camera operatorBendix KnackstedtStudio und AD Vertretung
steadicam operatorRobert Laatz
1st assistant cameraKatja KolodziejAußendreh (Feb.-Mai)
1st assistant cameraMarkus GengeAD Januar
1st assistant cameraDavid Saretzki
extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
wardrobeCaroline Overlackbis 6.4
wardrobeJennifer Mäurer
wardrobeIsabella Mirja HirtVertretung 6 Wochen
wardrobeMichaela Waade
wardrobeNicole Schnabel
wardrobeSusanne Vierkötter31. 03.09 bis 18.09.09
directorFrank Hein [1]Folge 4318
directorSilke Bäurich
directorHerwig Fischer
directorMatthias Paul
directorAndré Siebert
directorBritta Keils
directorHartwig van der Neut
directorMichael Ammann
directorJulian Plica
directorSamira Radsi
directorTill Müller-Edenborn1 Folge
directorRené Wolter
1st assistant directorUte Kindtdiverse Folgen
1st assistant directorViola-Franziska Bloess
1st assistant directorArben Ljikovic
1st assistant directorDaniel Atzorn20 Folgen
1st assistant directorFrank Hein [1]
1st assistant directorFridtjof Grüsser
script supervisorMichael ReinhardtTrainee ab 04/09
script supervisorSimone Haling
script supervisorCarolin FischerBlock 852 ST u.a.
script supervisorSimone Rieger4 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
script supervisorMartina Huth
Crowd MarshallPerry Lütke
script supervisor traineeMichael Reinhardt
script supervisor traineeMarkus Rausch
script supervisor traineeAndré Drexler+ Regieassistentzpraktikant
editorKerstin HelferFg. 4224-28 / 4234-38 i.V.
editorLars Späth42 Folgen
editorKevin Steinerbis September
assistant editorAletta von VietinghoffBlock 850-857, Krankheitsvertretung
gafferStefan PetersStudiodreh Jr. D.o.P. , Aussendreh
gafferLutz StrauchAussendreh bis Juni, 4 Wochen Studio
gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh UV
electricianChristian AntersAD_15 Tage
electricianRené le Doil+ Kamerabühne - Aussendreh - Vertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistIna Charanza
assistant makeup artistJackie NaglerPraktikum
assistant-/ junior-producerCatharina Findeisen
assistant to producerAnnika NizzeUV und KV
assistant to producerChristian Kraußeseit Juli 2009
production designerAnja Bürger
prop masterDanilo Bürger
standby propsLorenz Graupner
standby propsSelina SchraderAssistenz der Innenrequisite
standby propsThomas Ortmaier
graphic artistMaik Klein
property driverJürgen Sommer03/04KV u.UV
assistant production managerAnnika NizzeUV und KV
set manager/ floor managerNuschi Natalie KelmBlock 852-854, 890-893 Aussendreh
set manager/ floor managerTobias KrisaAD
production driverJürgen SommerAußendreh KV,Baubühne UV
production driverJens RufaVertretung AD Aug.,Okt.-Nov.
screenwriterMichael Hornig
treatmentlinerOliver Geiger
script editorViktoria AssenovDrehbucheditorin
storylinerAxel RöbkersTrainee
production sound mixerAlexander von LengerkenVertretung Studio / AD
boom operatorPaul SchröterStudio + AD
boom operatorMiroslav BabicVertretung-Aussendreh
boom operatorMarkus Wellmer
boom operatorAlexander von Lengerken1st Boomer AD
boom operatorGunther Kirsch
boom operatorRon KloberVertretung vom 12.08 und 13.08
boom operatorFrank Murche
boom operatorGunther LebbeVertretung mehrere Wochen
second boom operatorKevin WeißStudio (3Kameras)
sound re-recording mixerErik VogelSounddesigner
sound re-recording mixerManfred Mvié BaucheSounddesigner
sound re-recording mixerAnthony OetzmannDVD Special "Stars,Fashion..."
sound designerLeo Brunnsteiner
stunt coordinatorVladimir VilanovFightchoreographer
stuntman/womanOliver Fritschewater unit
stuntman/womanIlian Simeonow
stuntman/womanHannes Pastor
actor coachJürgen Elbers

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Sascha BiesekeKleindarsteller
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment