TV Series | 2008 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Alexander BechtLenny Köster [SS]
Oliver BenderTim Böcking [SS]
Nik BreidenbachAlexander Köster [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming [SS]
Kristin MeyerIris Cöster [SS]
Janina UhseJasmin Nowak [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Josephine SchmidtPaula Rapf [L]
Arne StephanMarc/Viktor Hansen [L]
Jasmin TawilFranziska Reuter [L]
Sarah TkotschLucy Cöster [L]
Maike von BremenSandra Ergün [L]
Marco NeumannTrainer [LE]
Suzanne KockatAnna Galuba [SSR]
Christian MeyerLars Meister [SSR]
Jo StockKlaus Kettner [SR]
Christian Senger
Thomas Bergmann [SR]
Katja AmmerAriane Hielscher [SR]
Andy ArndtRolf Mienkus [SR]
Jean-Marc BirkholzMarcel Borck [SR]
Anna Lena BrandTina Reimers [SR]
Manfred CallsenSebastian Stricker [SR]
Magy da SilvaTina Meier (Gast/Tagesrolle) [SR]
Michael Dorn [1]Wolfgang Josa (4173) [SR]
Marc DresanderEpisodenrolle [SR]
Christoph DrobigAndreas Becht [SR]
Thomas EngelTheo Hanke [SR]
Birte FlintJulia Gyer [SR]
Sarah-Rebecca GerstnerMartina Wiesmann [SR]
Denise GorzelannyIngrid Eggert [SR]
Gabriele GraweEpisodenhauptrolle [SR]
Michael-Joachim HeissTimo [SR]
Egon HofmannGastrolle (3 Monate) [SR]
Felix IsenbügelCarsten Reimann [SR]
Claudia KandeferVictoria Köpke [SR]
Marylu KellySunny Jane [SR]
Raffaello KrammLars Morgentau [SR]
Lena KrimmelAlexandra Bokel [SR]
Achim LangerFrank Kaufmann [SR]
Arlette Josephine MarkuseLinda Mischke (Gastrolle) [SR]
Claus-Maria MerkuryAnwalt [SR]
Katharina MicadaDr.Sarah Pohlmann [SR]
Julia Sophie MinkSybille Borth [SR]
Andreas MintertPachulke [SR]
Marcel MiskaEnrico Klose [SR]
Hans Morgeneyer
Berater [SR]
Ingo RaabeThomas Flasskamp [SR]
Christian SchadlerNotarzt Dr.Roland Winkelmann [SR]
Caroline SchneiderAndrea Herbst [SR]
Armin SengenbergerOliver Pischke [SR]
Michael F. StoerzerSiegfried Storm [SR]
Branco VukovicSven Lutterbeck (Gastrolle) [SR]
Katja WagnerManuela Keil [SR]
Babette WinterGertrud Reuter [SR]
Peter GeorgievMirko Klaas [SRE]
Nora JensenNina Schulze [SRE]
Uwe MetzenthinMartin Bauermann [SRE]
Michael StobbeKarsten Kruse [SRE]
Sabine WernerMargid Erdmann [SRE]
Sandro PreußGregor Kunze [BP]
Michael Bergauals Maler Meister Rudi Hagemann [BP]
Lennart BetzgenFelix Böcking [BP]
Birte FlintJennifer Holz [BP]
Tessa HartSanna [BP]
Lutz ThaseNotarzt [BP]
Wilfried LollKonrad Eggert

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantDieter Schmidt
assistant production accountantSven FaberFIBU, Gagen, VG, Kasse, Bank
vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
vision mixerCathrin Lautenschläger6 Folgen
director of photographyHolger RuschDOP Studio und AD
director of photographyHolger FritzscheDOP
director of photographyErich von Kaler
director of photographyMarc Sill
director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
studio camera operatorHeike StiehlerSTUDIO
camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh
camera operatorSven SchapelerE-Kamera Studio
camera operatorAndreas Denker
camera operatorChristian Göcke
camera operatorRené Reichert
1st assistant cameraMarkus GengeAD Vertretung
1st assistant cameraVernon DolanErsatz 1.assistent
1st assistant cameraLars Philippen
1st assistant cameraAnsgar Otto
steadicam focus pullerRonny Kubisaußendreh
camera traineeCathrin Göbel
costume designerRoberto Barac
wardrobeRamona JenssVertretung
wardrobeMichaela Waade
wardrobeLydia Rettig
wardrobeCaroline Overlack9.12 bis 6.4.09
wardrobeSusanne Vierkötter20.08.08 – 30.10.08
directorSilke Bäurich
directorAndré Siebert
directorMichael Ammann
directorLars Morgenroth
directorSamira Radsi
directorRené Wolter
directorSeyhan Derin
directorJurij Neumann
directorTina Kriwitz
directorHans LiechtiFolge 4114-4118
directorHannes Spring10 Folgen
directorJulian Plica
1st assistant directorViola-Franziska BloessJanuar + Februar 2008
1st assistant directorBernd Köhler
1st assistant directorFridtjof Grüsser
1st assistant directorFrank Hein [1]
1st assistant directorArben Ljikovic
1st assistant directorSilke BäurichUrlaubsvertretung
1st assistant directorAnnabell Etzelab Block 802
script supervisorMartina Huth
script supervisorJana Sterneckert
script supervisorSimone Haling
trainee director's departmentChristian Leonhardt+Script/Continuity Praktikum
script supervisor traineeJudith Stein [1]für interne Ausbildung zu Continuity
editorKevin Steiner
key/dolly gripPhilipp SchwarzVertretung div Tage
gafferStefan PetersStudiodreh Jr. D.o.P. , Aussendreh
gafferLutz Strauch2 Wochen Studio
electricianChristian Mansmann
electrician'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh ... Studioumbau
electricianChristian AntersAD_5 Tage
electricianPhilipp SchwarzAußendreh_____Studioumbau
electricianRené le Doil+ Kamerabühne - Aussendreh - Vertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistMaresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner
makeup traineePatricia Hoos
makeup traineeAileen Marquardt
makeup traineeManuela Watschkow
assistant to producerAnnika NizzeUV und KV
production designerAnja Bürger
art directorRomy GawlikMär-Aug 2008 Studiorelaunch
prop masterDanilo Bürger
standby propsSina WelleStudio + AD
standby propsMichael HinskeInnenrequisiteur Juli 08-Dez08
assistant to propmaster /- buyerMichael Bortz
assistent stand by propmanDaniel Schuh
draughtsman/set designerSabine LauscherSet Designer
draughtsman/set designerIris Paschedag
scenic painterThomas Pilzecker
graphic artistMaik Klein
property driverJürgen SommerKV 01,02,04,05,UV06,10,11,12.2008
unit production managerCatharina Findeisen
assistant production managerAnnika NizzeUV und KV
set manager/ floor managerNuschi Natalie KelmBlock 827 Aussendreh
set manager/ floor managerTobias KrisaAußendreh
production secretaryWiebke Fromholz
4th AD / Additional ADStephan Ryll- Außendreh
4th AD / Additional ADDaniel SchuhStudio
set runnerMiriam Korzin03/2008 - 04/2008 Außendreh
production driverSven MickeleitUrlaubs/Krankenvertretung
production assistantLeonie Sandmann
screenwriterMarie Hölcker
screenwriterMichael Hornig
dialog editorViktoria Assenov
production sound mixerKnut Streitz
boom operatorPaul SchröterStudio + AD
boom operatorJan Kietzmann
boom operatorAlexander von Lengerken1st Boomer AD
boom operatorMarkus Wellmer
boom operatorFrank Murche
boom operatorSebastian Luka30./-31.07.2008 Vertretung
boom operatorSven Buckendahl1993-2008
second boom operatorKevin WeißAD (2Kameras) + SD (3Kameras)
sound supervisorRay Glandien
sound re-recording mixerErik VogelSounddesigner
sound re-recording mixerRay Glandien
sound designerManfred Mvié BaucheAudio Editor Postproduction
stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
actor coachJürgen Elbers

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Sascha BiesekeKleindarsteller
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON ActionteamPolizei Ausstattung
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Absperrdienst
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
DecorationJürgen Konradifür Berl. Union Film
Decorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)Setsbau, Requisiten