TV Series | 2007 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Alexander BechtLenny Köster [SS]
Oliver BenderTim Böcking [SS]
Nik BreidenbachAlexander Köster [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming [SS]
K. Dieter KlebschHannes Bachmann [SS]
Stefan KönigSebastian Winter [SS]
Kristin MeyerIris Cöster [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Hanne WolharnSenta Lemke [SS]
Josephine SchmidtPaula Rapf [L]
Sarah TkotschLucy Köster [L]
Maike von BremenSandra Ergün [L]
Priscilla BergeyGrace Wilson [LE]
Gloria IberlJana Kolditz [LE]
Stephan SchillJürgen Ullrich [LE]
Dominik SteinKommissar Michalski [LE]
Erik Studte
Johann Becker [LE]
Guido BroscheitJürgen Fuchs [SR]
Hannes Ducke
Oliver Kühl [SR]
Andreas Grothusen
Dr. Wolfgang Zeisler [SR]
Anja HerrmannCeleste Wegner [SR]
Janina KüblerMeike Voss [SR]
Thomas MaiRobert Deuerling [SR]
Claus-Maria MerkuryAnwalt [SR]
Gianni MeurerAntonio Mori [SR]
Andreas MintertPachulke [SR]
Nico NothnagelUwe Pelz [SR]
Serafino PulsoneTim [SR]
Christin QuanderGeburtstagsgast im Fasan [SR]
Michael SeebothDr. Berger [SR]
Paul ThomasJulius [SR]
Martin TietjenOle Kramer [SR]
Christoph UnglaubeLieferant [SR]
Branco VukovicProkurist Sven Lutterbeck (Gastrolle) [SR]
David WachsmuthXavier Mountbatten [SR]
Mario ZuberFotograf Tommy Wagner [SR]
Pero RadicicRalf Kanther [SRE]
Matthias WindeEinsatzleiter Kramer [SRE]
Sonja Amina ChatterjeeBrezel Verkäuferin [BP]
Carsten KaltnerEinkäufer [BP]
Joachim KelschGast Fasan [BP]
Burkhart SiedhoffGeschäftsmann [BP]
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt
Prof. Dr. Winkel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantDieter Schmidt
Accountant traineeSven Faber
Vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
Vision mixerJean MoepertSoap RTL
Technical assistantBorris Borowski
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Director of photographyHolger RuschDOP Studio und AD
Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
Studio camera operatorHeike StiehlerSTUDIO
Studio camera operatorErich von Kaler
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorSven SchapelerE-Kamera Studio
Camera operatorRené ReichertStudio
Camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh
Steadicam operatorRobert Laatz
1st assistant cameraDaniela Rom
1st assistant cameraMarcel LehmannStudio und Aussendreh
1st assistant cameraToralf PoeseAD
1st assistant cameraVernon Dolan1. Assistent
1st assistant cameraLars Philippen
1st assistant cameraMarkus WellmerStudio, mehrfache Kameraführung
1st assistant cameraAnsgar Otto
Camera traineeDaniel Freyberg3 weeks, studio shooting
Camera traineeSteffen OhlStudio - und Aussendreh
Costume designerRoberto Barac
WardrobeLydia Rettig
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorJulian Plica
DirectorVerena S. FreytagRTL
DirectorFranziska Hörisch
DirectorHannes Spring10 Folgen
DirectorLars Morgenroth
DirectorRené Wolter
DirectorUlf Borchardt
DirectorKarin Hercher
DirectorSamira Radsi
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska BloessJuli 2007
1st AD (local system)André Siebert
1st AD (local system)Frank Hein [1]
1st AD (local system)Joana Vogdt
1st AD (local system)Bernd Köhler
1st AD (local system)Annabell EtzelAusbildung, 3 Blöcke
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska BloessNovember + Dezember 2007
1st AD (local system)Elena Semlerdiverse Blöcke
Script supervisorAntje Jagemann
Script supervisorMartina Huth
Script supervisor traineeSimone HalingAusbildung
EditorKevin Steinerab September
Key/dolly gripPhilipp SchwarzVertretung div Tage
Grip assistantFerhat Yunus Topraklarwinterspecial
GafferRené le DoilAussendreh - Vertretung
Dimmer board operatorUdo BlaesingFebruar
ElectricianChristian MansmannAussendreh
ElectricianPhilip DannowskiZusatzbeleuchter
Electrician'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh
ElectricianPhilipp SchwarzAußendreh div. Tage
ElectricianThomas Fellberg
Additional electricianSascha GörlichAußendreh
Lighting assistantToni Steller
Lighting assistantDavid SaretzkiStudio und Außendreh
Makeup artist / hair stylistMaresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner
Makeup traineeAileen Marquardt
ProducerRainer Wemcken
Production designerAnja Bürger
Production designerElke RiedelUrlaubsvertretung Aussendreh
Prop masterKatharina HafermaasUraubsvertretung
Prop masterMichael BortzUrlaubsvertretung Aussendreh
Assistent stand by propmanAnna Boddin
Assistent stand by propmanIrene Stephania Mondelli2 Monate Praktikum
Assistent stand by propmanJuliane Hoffrecht
Set builderAlexander Karl BriegelFür Blackbox Mauer ( Aussenkulisse )
Set builderDirk Witekdiv. Aussenkulissen
Graphic artistMaik Klein
Property driverJürgen SommerUV 03.- 04.2007 UV/KV 09.-12.2007
Property driverThomas Wagner
Art department traineeLeonie Sandmann
Line producerRudolf Jehner
Unit production managerCatharina Findeisen
Assistant production managerAnnika NizzeUV und KV
Set manager/ floor managerDaniel Hillnhagen04./05.01.2007
Set manager/ floor managerNuschi Natalie KelmAD Block 792-793
Production assistantNicole ThiemertAußendreh
Assistant set/floor managerStephan Ryll- Außendreh
Head writerSven Miehe
ScreenwriterMichael Hornig
Dialog editorViktoria Assenov
StorylinerOliver Geiger
Production sound mixerMario-Michael Jaenicke-Vogel
Boom operatorPaul SchröterStudio + AD
Boom operatorElisabeth Schümann
Boom operatorAlexander von LengerkenAD
Boom operatorGunther KirschStudio & AD
Boom operatorMarkus Wellmer
Boom operatorJan Kietzmann
Boom operatorJohannes Blasche2 Wochen Vertretung
Boom operatorFrank Murche
Sound supervisorRay Glandien
Sound re-recording mixerRay Glandien
Stunt coordinatorVladimir VilanovFightchoreographer
Commissioning editorChristiane Ghosh
Actor coachJürgen Elbers

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Absperrdienst
Production ServicesFLORIS Catering GmbHAußencatering
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
Decorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)Setbau, Requisiten