Director | Samira Radsi, André Siebert, Hartwig van der Neut, Fridtjof Grüsser, Frank Hein [1], Klaus Knoesel, Seyhan Derin |
---|---|
Written by | Viktoria Assenov, Ahima Beerlage, Sonja Cöster, Berthold Eversmann, Joachim Friedmann, Marita Nienstedt, Miriam Frankovic (dialogue writer) |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tayfun Baydar | Tayfun Badak [SS] | |
Wolfgang Bahro | Jo Gerner [SS] | |
Ulrike Frank | Katrin Flemming-Gerner [SS] | |
Jascha Rust | Zacharias Benedikt Klingenthal [SS] | |
Janina Uhse | Jasmin Flemming [SS] | |
Thomas Drechsel | Tuner [SS] | |
Isabell Horn | Pia Koch [SS] | |
Eva Mona Rodekirchen | Maren Seefeld [SS] | |
Iris Mareike Steen | Lilly Seefeld [SS] | |
Samia Dauenhauer | Jacky Krüger [SS] | |
Björn Harras | Patrick Gerner [SS] | |
Daniel Fehlow | Leon Moreno [SS] | |
Felix von Jascheroff | John Bachmann [SS] | |
Merlin Leonhardt | Till [L] | |
Sebastian Achilles | Christoph Grunau [LE] | |
Marc Barthel | Magnus Schneider [LE] | |
Luise von Finckh | Claire Latour [LE] | |
Gunnar Haberland | Dr. Peter Herwig [LE] | |
Sascha Pederiva | Roberto Falciani [LE] | |
Broder B. Hendrix | Casting Director Mario Mertens [LE] | |
Kai Holzapfel | David Carstensen [SSR] | |
David Zimmering | Michael Winter [SSR] | |
Mustafa Alin | Mesut Yildiz [SSR] | |
Adrian Klahn | Fred Mayer [SSR] | |
Adriana Möbius | Julie Moreau [SSR] | |
Matthias Unger | Bajan Linostrami [SSR] | |
Thomas Bartling | Dr Mathias Friedmann [SR] | |
Kerstin Römer | Marlies Priebke [SR] | |
Margarita Ruhl | Lara Sielmann [SR] | |
Lisa Braun | Maya [SR] | |
Erich Hollenstein | Nils Neumann [SR] | |
Mehmet Kucak | Attila Arslan [SR] | |
Leonie Parusel | Anja Spuler [SR] | |
Anna Gerloff | Gizem Ceylan [SR] | |
Maximilian Seidel | Thomas "Pinky" Röder [SR] | |
Sebastian Anklam | Klaas Schröder [SR] | |
Florian Hänsel | Psychiater [SR] | |
Tom Keune | Dr. Martin Voss [SRE] | |
Isabell Korda | Geschäftsfrau [SRE] | |
Joachim Schönfeld | Kommissar Plass [SRE] | |
Bianca Karsten | Dr. Ann-Marie Augustin [SRE] | |
Leander Marxer | Toni Tietz [SRE] | |
Lisa Franziska Schwarzer | Leonie Schüler [SRE] | |
Freya Treutmann | Vivian Löschner [SRE] | |
Dina Babajic | Jenny [SRE] | |
Mandy Huch | Gerners Putzfrau [SRE] | |
Jasmin Moné | Ayse Buran [SRE] | |
Sandro Preuß | Ulf Hoffmann [SRE] | |
Christian Schadler | Axel Schumacher (Polizist) [SRE] | |
Manuela Sieber | Marion Gärtner [SRE] | |
Stephan Ziller | Malte Reimnitz [SRE] | |
Christopher Brose | Sean Shapiro (Choreograf) [SRE] | |
Bernd Ludwig | Friedhelm Leibniz [SRE] | |
Theresa Selent | Annika Bruns [SRE] | |
Nadja Laura Mijthab | Kundin Nina [BP] | |
Charlotte Neef | Ärztin Dr. Anna Kempe [BP] | |
Viktoria Ngotsé | Krankenschwester Tina [BP] | |
Kiera Bahl | Gundula von Berg [BP] | |
Ralf Tempel | Anästhesist Dr. Ringer [BP] | |
Anna Biber | Mia Marek [BP] | |
Katja Bläsi | Sarah Kortes [BP] | |
Syra Feiser | Sophia Borchert [BP] | |
Thomas Mulack | Michael Sturm (F. 5091) [BP] | |
Rudi Lenk | Peter Schmidt | |
Angelina Geisler | n.a. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Yvonne Höft | |
Post production assistant | Philipp Dufft | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christian Wunsch Stargate Studios Germany | Stargate Studios Germany |
Colorist | Sebastian Bäumler [1] Baselight | Baselight |
Sound assistant | Frank Murche | |
Director of photography | Holger Fritzsche DOP komplette Staffel | DOP komplette Staffel |
Director of photography | Marc Christian Weber DoP Vertretung | DoP Vertretung |
Director of photography | Andreas Denker | |
Camera operator | René Reichert | |
Camera operator | Sven Schapeler Kamera Studio | Kamera Studio |
Camera operator | Martin Roth | |
Camera operator | Lorenz Trees Aussendreh + DoP Vertretung | Aussendreh + DoP Vertretung |
Camera operator | Bendix Knackstedt Studio und Außendreh | Studio und Außendreh |
Extras/bit player casting | Marie-Christine Roder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antje Rohrberg 22.11. - 26.11.2012 | 22.11. - 26.11.2012 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Schnabel | |
Director | Seyhan Derin | |
Director | Hartwig van der Neut | |
Director | Klaus Knoesel | |
Director | André Siebert | |
Director | Fridtjof Grüsser | |
Director | Samira Radsi | |
Director | Frank Hein [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof KV; 4 DT Hein, Derin | KV; 4 DT Hein, Derin |
1st AD (local system) | Arben Ljikovic | |
1st AD (local system) | Melanie Rausch | |
1st AD (local system) | Fridtjof Grüsser | |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Grunow | |
Script continuity | Jana Sterneckert | |
Script continuity | Loni (Veronika) Stachel | |
Script continuity | Markus Rausch | |
Script continuity | Simone Haling | |
Script continuity | Sascha Gonzalvez | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Lars Späth 24 Folgen | 24 Folgen |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Gaffer | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Gaffer | Christian Anters Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Gaffer | Stefan Peters Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Tschinkel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Anters | |
Lighting assistant | Constantin Zielske Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Inga Lennartz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ina Charanza | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Fonfara in Ausbildung | in Ausbildung |
Producer | Catharina Findeisen Co Producer | Co Producer |
Assistant to producer | Christian Krauße | |
Production designer | Bernd Meißner Ausstattungsleitung, bis April 2012 | Ausstattungsleitung, bis April 2012 |
Art department assistant | Rike George | |
Prop master | Björn Lingemann Juni - Dezember | Juni - Dezember |
Standby props | Sindy Nemitz Ende des Jahres | Ende des Jahres |
Standby props | Matthias Kersten KV AD, ab 10.12.Studio | KV AD, ab 10.12.Studio |
Standby props | Nine Olausen Nielebock Ausstattung: Karina Jungen | Ausstattung: Karina Jungen |
Graphic artist | Maik Klein bis Juli 2012 | bis Juli 2012 |
Art department trainee | Mitja Strehlow | |
Production manager | Christian Scheerer | |
Assistant production manager | Annika Nizze UV und KV | UV und KV |
Unit manager (local system) | Anna J. Klebsch Disposition, ab 06/2012 | Disposition, ab 06/2012 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fabian Völkel Studio (06-09 2012) | Studio (06-09 2012) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Harmet UV/KV | UV/KV |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nuschi Kelm AD | AD |
Production secretary | Lisa Hillen Student / Vacation Replacement | Student / Vacation Replacement |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasmin Kira Hornung | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Theresa Clamann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Helene Wieblitz 6 Monate | 6 Monate |
Production driver | Jürgen Sommer | |
Screenwriter | Marita Nienstedt | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Cöster | |
Screenwriter | Viktoria Assenov Script Editorin | Script Editorin |
Screenwriter | Joachim Friedmann | |
Screenwriter | Ahima Beerlage | |
Screenwriter | Berthold Eversmann | |
Script editor | Viktoria Assenov | |
Story editor | Marita Nienstedt | |
Storyliner | Luisa Hardenberg | |
Storyliner | Sabine Ballbach | |
Dialogue writer | Miriam Frankovic | |
Script coordinator | Annika Nizze Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Lengerken Vertretung Studio / AD | Vertretung Studio / AD |
Production sound mixer | Erik Vogel 12 Drehtage | 12 Drehtage |
Boom operator | Alexander von Lengerken | |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann | |
Boom operator | Simon Wolf Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Gunther Kirsch | |
Boom operator | Johannes Blasche 4 Drehtage Vertretung | 4 Drehtage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Tobias Kropp Aug. Sept. KV + UV | Aug. Sept. KV + UV |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | André Schick | |
Boom operator | Paul Schröter Studio + AD | Studio + AD |
Sound re-recording mixer | Manfred Mvié Bauche | |
Sound designer | Leo Brunnsteiner | |
Action director | Vladimir Vilanov | |
Stunt coordinator | Vladimir Vilanov | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Anja Plattner Bandbetreuung Festival | Bandbetreuung Festival |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Monika Schadow juni-august im AD | juni-august im AD |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH C300PL / Canon30-300 | C300PL / Canon30-300 |
Cameras and Utilities | SKY HELI GmbH Film- & Relayflüge | Film- & Relayflüge |
Grip | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsanhänger (Außendreh) | Aufenthaltsanhänger (Außendreh) |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Rike Feurstein Accessoires Stewardess' hats | Stewardess' hats |
Decoration | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) | |
Makeup and Hair | Maskenatelier Babelsberg [de] Perückenverelih | Perückenverelih |
Props | Stuntkite Darsteller Schulung | Darsteller Schulung |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Site | http://www.gzsz.de/ |