poster
Feature Film | 2005-2007 | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Josef OstendorfArt.18 [L]
Dagmar von ThomasNr.8 [L]
Katja BrennerAdeline van Haren, Art.14 [SR]
Dela DabulamanziAurélie, Art. 10+16 [SR]
Matthias DeutelmoserBauarbeiter, Art. 17 [SR]
Karoline EichhornStaatsanwältin, Art. 5 [SR]
Marie Anne FliegelAlte Frau, Art. 15 [SR]
Helene Grass
Weltvollstreckungsbeamtin, Art. 19 [SR]
Stephan GrossmannHerr List, Art 17 [SR]
Anne-Kathrin GummichKundin 1, Art. 15 [SR]
Jan-Peter KampwirthPolizist, Art. 6 [SR]
Kathrin KestlerBabs, Art. 10 [SR]
Waldemar KobusHarry MÖller, Art. 9 [SR]
Jessica KosmallaAndrea Hornack, Art. 9 [SR]
Michael LottMarkus Förderer (Richter), Art. 16 [SR]
Tobias OertelClemens, Art. 16 [SR]
Martin OntropMann 2, Art. 13 [SR]
Matthias RedlhammerGeschichtslehrer, Art.7 [SR]
Ilja RoßbanderJüngerer Passant, Art. 2 [SR]
Heike SchoberFrau Gündel (Beamtin Jugendamt), Art. 6 [SR]
Harald SchrottChristian, Art. 4 [SR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyTom, Art.11 [SR]
Rainer SellienRalf Reinhard (Vater), Art. 6 [SR]
Farida ShehadaJournalistin [SR]
Elena UhligSina, Art. 10+12 [SR]
Katharina WackernagelChristina, Art. 3, 10 [SR]
Friederike WagnerRenate Arnold, Art. 1 [SR]
Luca ZamperoniPförtner (Lucca), Art. 8 [SR]
Thomas Zander
Kurt Klopfer, Art. 11 [SR]
Thomas DehlerHerr Melzer (Friseur), Art. 15 [SR]
Alice DwyerJohanna, Art. 4 [SR]
Dorkas KieferPutzfrau, Art. 19 [SR]
Wolfram KochPersonalchef Kern, Art.3+10 [SR]
George LenzHerr S., Art. 19 [SR]
Nikolaus OkonkwoIngenieur, Art.10 [SR]
Rainer PiwekPeter (Polizist), Art. 2 [SR]
Anna SchudtFrau Melzer, Art. 15 [SR]
Sven WalserHerr Marquardt, Art. 9 [SR]
Adriana AltarasLehrerin, Art.7 [SR]
Thomas BadingDr. Guttel, Art. 15 [SR]
Claudia Maria BauerDienstmädchen, Art. 14 [SR]
Stephan BodenPolizist, Art. 16 [SR]
Martin BrambachScharrer, Art. 11 [SR]
Oliver BröckerK., Art.1 [SR]
Bineta HansenKind, Art. 2 [SR]
Traute HoessFrau Meissner (Nachbarin), Art. 6 [SR]
Arnd KlawitterFranz Arnold, Art. 1 [SR]
Bettina KochSekretärin, Art. 9 [SR]
Stefan KonarskeKaspar, Art., 14 [SR]
Hans Peter KorffAlter Beamter, Art. 19 [SR]
Luzie KurthNina Reinhard (Tochter), Art. 6 [SR]
Beata LehmannDame (Nonne Angelika), Art. 4 [SR]
Anna LoosDeutschlehrerin, Art.7 [SR]
Robert MellerBeamter 2, Art. 10 + Art. 19 [SR]
Axel NeumannPenner, Art.2 [SR]
Kida Khodr RamadanTürkischer Nachbar, Art. 17 [SR]
Steffen Schortie ScheumannBeamter 1, Art. 19 [SR]
Andrea SchöningSekretärin von Herrn List, Art. 17 [SR]
Anna ThalbachMutter, Art.13 [SR]
Nicki von TempelhoffManfred Botz, Art. 5, 10 [SR]
Janina ZamaniPassantin, Art. 2 [SR]
Tamara SimunovicSimone (Mutter), Art. 6 [SR]
Barbara ZechelPolizistin, Art. 16 [SR]
Stephan DellgrünSchüler, Art. 7 [SR]
Lars GärtnerRechtsanwalt, Art. 6 [SR]
Benjamin GilsPiet Melzer (klein), Art. 15 [SR]
Vincent GöhrePiet Melzer, Art. 15 [SR]
Demir GökgölTürkischer Mann, Art. 17 [SR]
Nils HellmuthTürhüter 1, Art. 19 [SR]
Thomas HölzlArbeitsloser 2, Art. 9 [SR]
Marco HörschArt. 7 [SR]
Peter JordanZuschauer, Art.18 [SR]
Nele JungJunge Frau, Art. 15 [SR]
Olaf Andreas KrätkeDr. Hegele, Art.10 [SR]
Kurt KrömerShowmaster, Art. 1 [SR]
Sabrina KruschwitzLea, Art. 4 [SR]
Steffen LemkeTürhüter 2, Art. 19 [SR]
Evelyn MeykaRuth [SR]
Annika MierkeElli Klopfer, Art. 11 [SR]
Nina MonkaKleines Mädchen, Art. 19 [SR]
Karin NeuhäuserDr. Dorn, Art. 15 [SR]
Wolfgang PackhäuserSchuldirektor, Art.7 [SR]
Noah Elias PischPiet Melzer (klein1), Art. 15 [SR]
Agnes RichterFrau mit Kinderwagen, Art. 17 [SR]
Max RiemeltEdgar (Polizist), Art. 2 [SR]
Michaela RosenChefin, Art. 10 + 12 [SR]
Erik RossbanderHans (Polizist), Art. 2 [SR]
Hildburg SchmidtRezeptionistin, Art. 19 [SR]
Jürgen SchornagelDirektor Schulz, Art. 3 [SR]
Janina SchultzKandidatin, Art. 1 [SR]
Ellen SchwiersAlte Dame, Art. 8 [SR]
Christian TascheWilbert van Haren, Art. 14 [SR]
Komi Mizrajim TogbonouRandy (Art.11) [SR]
Camilla VolbertTrizia, Art.1 [SR]
Emily VolbertManu, Art. 1 [SR]
Justus von DohnányiRichter, Art. 5 [SR]
Felix VörtlerMann 1 (Art. 13) [SR]
Kurt WagnerArbeitsloser 1, Art. 9 [SR]
Steve WrzesniowskiMonteur, Art.3+10 [SR]
Paul ZerbstThomas, Art.10+13 [SR]
Brigitte ZypriesFrau vor Imbißbude, Art. 19 [SR]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyDirk Morgenstern
Art. 18
Art. 18
Director of photographyChristopher Rowe
Art. 19
Art. 19
Director of photographyMarco Uggiano
Artikel 2
Artikel 2
Director of photographyCarl-Friedrich Koschnick
Art. 1
Art. 1
Director of photographyMichael Leuthner
Art. 12
Art. 12
Director of photographyPierre Pasler
S16mm (Art. 13)
S16mm (Art. 13)
Director of photographyPatrick Waldmann
Art. 14
Art. 14
Director of photographyHenner Besuch
Art. 17
Art. 17
Director of photographyMatthias Fleischer
(Episode zu Art. 11, April 2006)
(Episode zu Art. 11, April 2006)
Director of photographyMax Penzel
Art. 3, 7
Art. 3, 7
Director of photographySebastian Meuschel
Art. 8
Art. 8
Director of photographyGerd Breiter
Art. 6
Art. 6
Director of photographyBjörn Knechtel
Director of photographyFelix Cramer
Art. 16
Art. 16
Director of photographyDagmar Jäger
Art. 15
Art. 15
Director of photographyAlbrecht Silberberger
Art. 5
Art. 5
Director of photographyCarsten Thiele
Art. 10
Art. 10
Director of photographySiri Klug
Art. 8
Art. 8
Director of photographyMatthias Biber
Art. 9
Art. 9
2nd unit dopJens Köppelmann
Steadicam operatorMatthias Biber
1st assistant cameraChristian 'Buenos' Diaz
Artikel 2
Artikel 2
1st assistant cameraJohnny Feurer
1st assistant cameraSnezana Anastasijevic
Artikel 12
Artikel 12
1st assistant cameraRicarda Hibbeln
1st assistant cameraAnna Leippe
Artikel 11
Artikel 11
1st assistant cameraSascha Werdehausen
1st assistant cameraNina Scheele
1st assistant cameraTeja Hendrik Schwede
1st assistant cameraEsther Dittmann
Episode:
Episode:
1st assistant cameraFlorian Seemann
1st assistant cameraCaro Krugmann
1st assistant cameraUlf Binder
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
1st assistant cameraMax Kleber
1st assistant cameraJulia Kronseder
1st assistant cameraClaudia Melcher
1st assistant cameraAljoscha Kostomlatsky
1st assistant cameraKonrad Zimmermann
1st assistant cameraKerstin Uhing
1st assistant cameraStephan Burchardt
1st assistant cameraStefan Olivier
Artikel 18
Artikel 18
1st assistant cameraMatthias Kilian
1st assistant cameraJens Köppelmann
Artikel 14
Artikel 14
2nd assistant cameraTord Erhard
2nd assistant cameraAlexander Seidl
ARTIKEL 10. BRIEFGEHEIMNIS
ARTIKEL 10. BRIEFGEHEIMNIS
2nd assistant cameraHenriette Bornkamm
2nd assistant cameraJessica Becker
2nd assistant cameraStephan Burchardt
Episode 11 (Schöner Wohnen)
Episode 11 (Schöner Wohnen)
2nd assistant cameraFlorian Seemann
2nd assistant cameraJulia Lüthen
Artikel 12/ München-Regensburg
Artikel 12/ München-Regensburg
2nd assistant cameraJakob Ebert
16mm
16mm
2nd assistant cameraKonrad Zimmermann
Artikel 9 (Januar 2006)
Artikel 9 (Januar 2006)
Still photographerGab Kiess
Casting directorAnja Dihrberg
Costume designerFrank Bohn
04.2006 § 19 GG
04.2006 § 19 GG
Costume designerMarion Boegel
Costume designerTanja Liebermann
Costume designerPetra Straß
Costume designerConny Stachowiak
Costume designerAngela C. Schuett
Costume designerDorothee Adenstedt
Costume designerKerstin Krutsch
Costume designerCordula Standke
GG19 Episode-Artikel 16
GG19 Episode-Artikel 16
Costume designerAnne Jendritzko
Costume designerHenrike Engel
Costume designerKristina Böcher
Costume designerSimone Eichhorn
Costume designerAstrid Karras
Costume designerGina Krauß
4 GG
4 GG
Costume designerRudi Scharff
Costume designerSabine Roschinski
Costume designerCarola Neutze
Assistant costume designerGenoveva Kylburg
Artikel 9 "Die Lehrerin"
Artikel 9 "Die Lehrerin"
Assistant costume designerJessica Birker
Garderobiere
Garderobiere
WardrobeLisa Schaan
WardrobeNadine Horras
WardrobeLilia Minich
WardrobeLena Harlan
Artikel 2
Artikel 2
WardrobeNeele von Müller
WardrobeIna Rothmann
TailorFrank Bohn
Atelier Bloom
Atelier Bloom
DirectorJohannes von Gwinner
Art. 1
Art. 1
DirectorSabine Bernardi
Art. 13
Art. 13
DirectorJohannes Harth
Art. 9
Art. 9
DirectorAndré F. Nebe
Art. 18
Art. 18
DirectorAxel Bold
Art. 16
Art. 16
DirectorSuzanne von Borsody
Art. 7
Art. 7
DirectorMarcel Ahrens
Art. 11
Art. 11
DirectorBoris Anderson
DirectorMira Thiel
Art. 8
Art. 8
DirectorKerstin Polte
Art. 15
Art. 15
DirectorHarald Siebler
Art. 8+10, Supervising Director
Art. 8+10, Supervising Director
DirectorMarion Kracht
Art. 6
Art. 6
DirectorAnsgar Ahlers
Art. 19
Art. 19
DirectorChristine Repond
Art. 12
Art. 12
DirectorPhilipp von Werther
Art. 9
Art. 9
DirectorDavid Dietl
Art. 17
Art. 17
DirectorAlan Smithee
Art. 5
Art. 5
DirectorSavas Ceviz
Art. 2
Art. 2
DirectorAndreas Samland
Art. 3
Art. 3
DirectorCarolin Otterbach
Art. 14
Art. 14
1st AD (local system)Stephan Baraniecki
Art. 10
Art. 10
1st AD (local system)Carolin Fischer
Art.11 (05/2006)
Art.11 (05/2006)
1st AD (local system)Anne Braucks
1st AD (local system)Dunja Campregher
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg
§ 6
§ 6
1st AD (local system)Christian Wittmer
1st AD (local system)Anja Poller
1st AD (local system)Barbara Heck
1st AD (local system)Matthias Bittner
1st AD
1st AD
1st AD (local system)Caroline Veyssière
1st AD (local system)Tiffi Kocanek
1st AD (local system)Reni Jordan
1st AD (local system)Andreas Brauer
§ 16, 2006
§ 16, 2006
1st AD (local system)Patrick Durst
1st AD Artikel 1, 5 ,3: 11.2005-06.2006
1st AD Artikel 1, 5 ,3: 11.2005-06.2006
1st AD (local system)Alexander Hans Gusovius
1st AD (local system)Isabel Paul
1st AD (local system)Christine Rogoll
Art.19
Art.19
1st AD (local system)Sandra Pöggel
1st AD (local system)Kaija Helweg
1st AD
1st AD
1st AD (local system)Gesine Blanke
Kaspars Erbe / Traumjob
Kaspars Erbe / Traumjob
Script continuitySylvia Gülle
Ep. Ladies First
Ep. Ladies First
Script continuityJuliane Hanske
Script continuityDunja Campregher
Script continuitySandra Pöggel
Script continuitySandra Kocanek
Art. 5, Art. 8
Art. 5, Art. 8
Script continuityKerstin Wahrlich
Script continuityAndrej Goduljan
Script continuityHelga Krischke
Kaspars Erbe,Mai 06, Haren Ems
Kaspars Erbe,Mai 06, Haren Ems
Script continuityDana Joas
Storyboard artistThomas Henseler
Art. 19
Art. 19
EditorChristian Wittmer
Verfilmung des Grundgesetzes - Art.15
Verfilmung des Grundgesetzes - Art.15
EditorAnne Corsten
Art. 4: Fremdes Kind
Art. 4: Fremdes Kind
EditorMonika Bergmann
Art. 12
Art. 12
EditorDarius Simaifar
Art. 4, Art. 7
Art. 4, Art. 7
EditorJessica Ehlebracht
EditorDiana Karsten
Art. 18
Art. 18
EditorCorina Dietz-Heyne
Art. 14
Art. 14
EditorUlrich Aschenbrenner
Art. 11
Art. 11
EditorAnke Wiesenthal
Art. 6
Art. 6
EditorDunja Campregher
Art.17: Der Petent
Art.17: Der Petent
EditorUwe Zimmer
Artikel 1
Artikel 1
EditorOliver Kless
Art. 5,10, 19 und Supervising Editor
Art. 5,10, 19 und Supervising Editor
EditorAxel Bold
Art. 16
Art. 16
EditorSonja Rigorth
Art. 13
Art. 13
EditorPhilipp von Werther
Art. 9
Art. 9
EditorSimone Klier
Art. 3
Art. 3
EditorSusanne Hoss
Art. 8, 2006
Art. 8, 2006
Assistant editorStefan Carl-McGrath
Key gripHannes Staehle
Art.7
Art.7
Key gripHannes Tröger
Key Grip Art. 5
Key Grip Art. 5
Key gripPetja Gohr
Key gripKarl Eberl
Key gripJens Reuscher
Reshoot Artikel 8
Reshoot Artikel 8
Key gripArne Schwiers
Key gripCarsten Eisenach
Key gripMarcus Grau
Key gripMichael Behrends
Key gripJan Brun
key grip
key grip
Key gripArne Hartländer
Artikel 3
Artikel 3
GripVasko Scholz
Art. 11, 14
Art. 11, 14
GafferMartin Neuse
GafferAlexander Schaak
GafferFlorian Kronenberger
GafferPepi Rieck
GafferAlexander Seidl [2]
GafferGerd Westphal
GafferHolger Lehnau
Art.2
Art.2
GafferTimm Brückner
GafferRalf Hahmann
GafferMartin Grothe
GafferTorben Asmussen
GafferHubert Märkl
GafferRaphael Beinder
GafferPeter Kramer
GafferBoris Heiland
GafferTobias Vogel
GafferTobias Dawid
GafferConny Beißler
Best boyDaniel Schellhase
Best boyJohannes Louis
Best boyAlexander Bittner
Weimar 03/2006
Weimar 03/2006
Lighting technician / electricianMarkus Wichmann
Saarbrücken 01/2006 Art.9
Saarbrücken 01/2006 Art.9
Lighting technician / electricianFelix Schwarz
Artikel 12
Artikel 12
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian Trickes
Lighting technician / electricianDenver Basien
Lighting technician / electricianAlexander Zeihn
Karlsruhe Mai 2006
Karlsruhe Mai 2006
Lighting technician / electricianFelix Buchholz
Lighting technician / electricianValentin Greulich
Lighting technician / electricianAndreas Peter Undeutsch
Lighting technician / electricianFrank Pfeffer
Lighting technician / electricianThomas-Moritz Helm
Additional electricianLutz Lassek
Art. 15 /Halle
Art. 15 /Halle
Makeup artist / hair stylistKristin Eichhorn
Maskenbildnerin
Maskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrina Roglin
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Mai
Makeup artist / hair stylistKarin Steinhäuser
Paragraph 18
Paragraph 18
Makeup artist / hair stylistMareike Maya Mietke
Art 3
Art 3
Makeup artist / hair stylistSimon Wiese
Makeup artist / hair stylistNina Heppelmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistKlaus Leder
Makeup artist / hair stylistHannelore Petzold
Makeup artist / hair stylistArabell Decker
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Mathwig
Art. 10
Art. 10
Makeup artist / hair stylistSara Liedtke
Makeup artist / hair stylistTimo Pfaff
Makeup artist / hair stylistMargrit Baxmann
Erste Maske
Erste Maske
Makeup artist / hair stylistKerstin Jahn
Makeup artist / hair stylistEdda Fuhrmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne E. Obermair
Makeup artist / hair stylistNicole Weinfurtner
Makeup artist / hair stylistUlla Röling
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandra Leutert
ComposerDaniel Vulcano
Episode
Episode
ComposerFM Einheit
ProducerHarald Siebler
Production designerErwin W. Prib
Art. 3
Art. 3
Production designerKai Bagsik
Art. 4, Schwerin
Art. 4, Schwerin
Production designerMarie-Luise Best
Art. 8, Berlin
Art. 8, Berlin
Production designerJens Löckmann
Szenenbild Art. 19
Szenenbild Art. 19
Production designerSiw Polly Kuhnert
Art. 9, Art. 14 - 2006
Art. 9, Art. 14 - 2006
Production designerNotker Schweikhardt
Art. 6
Art. 6
Production designerUlrich Vetter
Art. 11
Art. 11
Production designerPetra Straß
Art. 5, Art 10
Art. 5, Art 10
Production designerIna Kirchhoff
Art. 12
Art. 12
Production designerJost Brand-Hübner
Folge ART. 16
Folge ART. 16
Production designerVolker Rehm
Art. 3
Art. 3
Production designerAntonia Joseph
Art.15
Art.15
Production designerHeike Lauer-Schnurr
Art. 1, 2
Art. 1, 2
Assistant production designerOliver M. Klamke
Assistant production designerPhilip Ihrlich
Art. 10 2006; auch Ausstattung
Art. 10 2006; auch Ausstattung
Assistant production designerTom Hecker
Art. 19 (2006)
Art. 19 (2006)
Set decoratorOliver Munck
Art. 13
Art. 13
Set decoratorRalf Mootz
Art. 7
Art. 7
Standby propsNicole Schmitt
Standby propsMiriam Ikes
Kiel 2006 auch Ausstattung
Kiel 2006 auch Ausstattung
Standby propsBoris Buchmann
Standby propsRobert Wegener
Standby propsJanina Lauer
Standby propsSabin Enste
Location scoutKai Bagsik
Art. 4, Schwerin
Art. 4, Schwerin
Location scoutFrank Berszuck
Bremen
Bremen
Location scoutChristoph Rau
Prop builderCindy Schnitter
Prop handChristian Füllmich
Production managerJürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann
Artikel 2
Artikel 2
Production managerReinhold Dienes
Vier Episoden
Vier Episoden
Production managerKlaus Knittel
Production managerVolkmar Leweck
Production managerAndreas Koseck
Production managerMarcus Loges
Production managerLars Hoeppner
Production managerAnja Benesch
Artikel 15
Artikel 15
Production managerDirk Göbel
Production coordinatorSusanne Fischer
Production coordinatorEckart Heske
Art. 6, Langenfeld
Art. 6, Langenfeld
Assistant production managerMaria Karasseva
Assistant production managerClaudia Maria Bauer
Art. 3, Art. 9, Art. 12, Art.
Art. 3, Art. 9, Art. 12, Art.
Assistant production managerStefan Carl-McGrath
Unit managerPeter Wilms
Unit managerNicole Koch
Unit managerBenjamin Bode
Unit managerMeinolf Hartung
Art. 4, Schwerin (Apr/Mai 2006)
Art. 4, Schwerin (Apr/Mai 2006)
Unit managerChristoph Rau
Unit managerAlexej Stoljarow
Unit managerIngo Schlösser
Art. 12 Regensburg / München
Art. 12 Regensburg / München
Unit managerCarmen Reiz
Unit managerAlexander Wadouh
Set manager/ floor managerAndreas Pilarczyk
Set manager/ floor managerOliver Wiemer
Art. 19
Art. 19
Set manager/ floor managerMatthias Fritz
Artikel 1
Artikel 1
Set manager/ floor managerMartin Pust
Art. 5 ,8,10 & 12
Art. 5 ,8,10 & 12
Set manager/ floor managerJelina Berzkalns
Production assistantMartin Pust
Assistant set/floor managerUwe Schönhardt
PA internNorbert Santiago
PA internNicole Mark
PA internK.P. Schmitz
PA internWolfgang Klose
Art. 15
Art. 15
PA internTheresa H. Weiß
PA internLaura Timm
PA internBianka Kraft
PA internMarian Ahne
PA internAna Zirner
Produktionsassistenz
Produktionsassistenz
PA internAaron Martinez
PA internAlexandra Tiedtke
PA internVasko Scholz
/ Setrunner/ Fahrer
/ Setrunner/ Fahrer
PA internKieran Scholz
PA internWanda Traeger
ScreenwriterSilke Riemann
Art. 9
Art. 9
ScreenwriterHarald Siebler
Art. 8, Art. 19
Art. 8, Art. 19
ScreenwriterFalko Hennig
Art. 5
Art. 5
ScreenwriterBoris Anderson
ScreenwriterSabine Bernardi
Art. 13
Art. 13
ScreenwriterEsther Bernstorff
ScreenwriterJan Neumann
Art. 18
Art. 18
ScreenwriterCristina Zehrfeld
Art. 14
Art. 14
ScreenwriterGerhard Winter
Art. 11
Art. 11
ScreenwriterKati Faude
Art. 9
Art. 9
ScreenwriterCatherine Ann Berger
Art. 7
Art. 7
ScreenwriterRobert Hennefarth
Art. 3
Art. 3
ScreenwriterBastian Terhorst
ScreenwriterRaimund Maessen
Art. 1
Art. 1
ScreenwriterJens Baumeister
Art. 13
Art. 13
ScreenwriterDavid Dietl
Art. 17
Art. 17
ScreenwriterJana Evita Seidel
Art. 12
Art. 12
ScreenwriterJens Köster
Art. 10
Art. 10
ScreenwriterKathi Liers
Art. 6
Art. 6
ScreenwriterSonia Karst
Art. 2
Art. 2
ScreenwriterKerstin Polte
ScreenwriterOlaf Nollmeyer
ScreenwriterAnsgar Ahlers
Art. 19
Art. 19
ScreenwriterHenner Schulte-Holtey
Art. 17
Art. 17
ScreenwriterWerner Jurek
Art. 11
Art. 11
Co-writerSavas Ceviz
IdeaEva Ludwig
u. Drehbuch Art. 1
u. Drehbuch Art. 1
IdeaBettina Klimaschewski
Art. 19
Art. 19
IdeaBodo von Braunmühl
Art. 8
Art. 8
Script consultantKyra Scheurer
Production sound mixerTim Dohnke
Production sound mixerJan Kristian Wiemann
Production sound mixerLea Saby
Production sound mixerClaas Berger
Art. 2,3,4,7,8,9,10,12,13,14
Art. 2,3,4,7,8,9,10,12,13,14
Production sound mixerAchim Höft
Production sound mixerRichard Zipperling
Boom operatorFrieder Wohlfarth
Sound designerClaas Berger
Sound editorRichard Zipperling
Stuntman/womanRalf Cordes
Stuntcoordination
Stuntcoordination
ConsultantMichael Stricker
Anmietung Aufnahmetechnik
Anmietung Aufnahmetechnik
ConsultantDaniel Stübner
für techn. Fragen zur Postpro
für techn. Fragen zur Postpro

Production companies

CompanyComment
Movie Members Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
u.a.
u.a.

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingAnja Dihrberg Casting
Advertising/PresentationsChristoph Rau Photographie Darmstadt
Standfotos/Drehdoku.
Standfotos/Drehdoku.
Production ServicesEventtation GmbH & Co. KG
Walkies
Walkies
Production ServicesFilmdienstleistungen Sören von der Heyde
Verkehrsplanung,Set-AL Equip,Sachsen-Anh
Verkehrsplanung,Set-AL Equip,Sachsen-Anh
Scriptplot-com GbR
Art. 1, Drehbuch
Art. 1, Drehbuch
Locations and StudiosFilmlocation Germany
Episode "Ein Sieg für S."
Episode "Ein Sieg für S."
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkw, Uniformen
Unipkw, Uniformen
Image/EditingFrames United Postproduction [de]
Schnitt und Technik
Schnitt und Technik

Cinema

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyThursday, 31/05/2007