Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Christiane Brammer | Iris Melba-Eckelt [SS] | |
David C. Bunners | Dr. Meier-Liszt [SS] | |
Julia Grimpe | Paula Busch [SS] | |
Christoph Schobesberger | Dr. Stein [SS] | |
Jacqueline Svilarov | Fränzi [SS] | |
Katrin Lux | Schwester Sarah [L] | |
Walfriede Schmitt | Schwester Klara [L] | |
Adisat Semenitsch | Maria [L] | |
Ulrike Mai | Elke [L] | |
Fritzi Eichhorn | Christina [L] | |
Steffen Bielig | Matthes [L] | |
Nicole Leon | Dr. Reinsberg [L] | |
Jaecki Schwarz | Prof. Friedländer [L] | |
Caroline Grothgar | Luisa Jacobs [LE] | |
Daniel Hartwig | Sascha [LE] | |
Yvonne Hornack | Ruth Kerner [LE] | |
Thomas Höhne | Denis Konrad [LE] | |
Daniel Krauss | Tillmann [LE] | |
Matthias Matz | Mike Eder [LE] | |
Martin May | Axel Clausen [LE] | |
Sonja Bertram | Netty [LE] | |
Juliane Gibbins | Romy Eder [LE] | |
Katinka Heichert | Bianca Degen [LE] | |
Silvana Bayer | Vicky [LE] | |
Mathias Herrmann | Gerd Weiß [LE] | |
Jens Nünemann | Christoph Krüger [SSR] | |
Patrick Gräser | Achim Scholz [SR] | |
Romanus Fuhrmann | Heuer - Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Giovanni Arvaneh | leander [SR] | |
Mirjam Barner | Nachtschwester Simone [SR] | |
Stephan Bürgi | Anästhesist [SR] | |
Rita Feldmeier | Frau Seiffert [SR] | |
Astrid Leberti | Episodenhauptrolle [SR] | |
Jenny-Marie Muck | episoden rolle [SR] | |
Claudia Schmutzler | Stefanie [SR] | |
Stefan Willi Wang | NR [SR] | |
Roswitha Dost | Mutter [SR] | |
Karl Ernst Horbol | Vertreter der Geschäftsführung [SR] | |
Ev-Katrin Weiß | Gynäologin [SR] | |
Jan Andres | Kalli [SR] | |
Tobias Gramowski | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Michael Jäger | Gastrolle [SR] | |
Ralph Martin | Episodenhauptrolle [SR] | |
Jörg Büttner | Autorowdy [SR] | |
Rita Grote | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Julia Henkel | Patricia Gerlach (Episodenrolle) [SR] | |
Ivana Kansy | Sabine Münchberg [SR] | |
Katja Hiller | Schwester Nina [SRE] | |
Falk Rockstroh | Konrad (F: Bis dass der Tod ... ) [SRE] | |
Markus von Lingen | Olaf [SRE] | |
Otto Beckmann | Ulf Kessler [SRE] | |
Cornelia Saborowski | Lisa [SRE] | |
Anna Eger | Annika Wallmann [SRE] | |
Sylvia Agnes Muc | Cora Oosten [SRE] | |
Anna Görgen | Linda´s Mutter [SRE] | |
Matthias Matz | Techniker [BP] | |
Isabel Schosnig | Freundin [BP] | |
Hans Hohlbein | Taxifahrer [BP] | |
Werner Wilkening | Taxi driver [BP] | |
Christian Rudolf | Taucharzt |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Carola Jungmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Tina Daniel | |
Title designer | Börries Müller-Büsching | |
Director of photography | Uwe Reuter [1] | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Podzkiewitz Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
1st assistant camera | Holger Fritzsche | |
1st assistant camera | Bendix Knackstedt | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lothar Steiner | |
Still photographer | Noreen Flynn September 1994 - Juni 2002 | September 1994 - Juni 2002 |
Still photographer | Norbert Kuhröber | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Costume designer | Gisa Brost 18 Folgen | 18 Folgen |
Costume designer | Martina Teepe insgesamt 133 Folgen ab 1995 | insgesamt 133 Folgen ab 1995 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evelyn Bungartz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Angela Kauz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Hannelore Engel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marcel Manoury | |
Director | Dieter Schlotterbeck | |
Director | Michael Knof | |
Director | Vera Loebner | |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
Director | Gunter Krää | |
Director | Sabine Landgraeber | |
Director | Manfred Mosblech | |
Director | Heinz Dietz 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Director | Dieter Laske | |
Director | Michael Werlin | |
Director | Gudrun Scheerer | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Unterberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Jankowski 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Script continuity | Bea Reese 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
Script continuity | Almut Nass 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Editor | Sabine Jagiella | |
Editor | Susi Schirmann | |
Assistant editor | Vanessa Rossi | |
Key grip | Bernd Drewing | |
Gaffer | Uwe Pakusa | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Volkmar Hennig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Ramelow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathleen Asmuss VIII.Staffel | VIII.Staffel |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Helmut Rühl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johanna Rochlus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dietrich Ahrens | |
Production designer | Georg Kranz | |
Prop master | Helo Gutschwager | |
Standby props | Gerald Hiekel | |
Set builder | Edgar Bach | |
Property driver | Reymond Hartmann | |
Production manager | Reinhard Haß | |
Assistant production manager | Brigitte Hirschmann-Weiss | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Schwarz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Klier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Richter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sabine Wang | |
Unit manager (local system) | Meinolf Hartung Staffel X, weekly | Staffel X, weekly |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johanna Böttcher | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Joana Böttcher 37 Folgen | 37 Folgen |
Production driver | Peter Siemers | |
Production driver | Berndt Stolzmann | |
Production driver | Mehmet Atmaca | |
Production driver | Volker Wagner | |
Screenwriter | Hans-Jürgen Lehmann | |
Script consultant | Hans-Jürgen Lehmann | |
Script consultant | Detlef Espey | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd-Dieter Hennig | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Ruft Originalton | Originalton |
Production sound mixer | Kai Lüde-Martens 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Matthias O´Callaghan | |
Boom operator | Johannes Michael Gehr | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Consultant | Anke Goldschmidt | |
Consultant | Sabine Schulz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Novafilm [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Props | Requisitentransporte D. Eckhardt Transporte und mehr | Transporte und mehr |