Director of photography | Ulle Hadding | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Rost | |
2nd assistant camera | Jan-Frederik Wockenfuß 416 | 416 |
Video assist/playback operator | Lisa Holz | |
Still photographer | Christina Laube Christina Laube | Christina Laube |
Costume designer | Juliane Maier | |
Assistant costume designer | Céline Cordey | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tini Fetscher | |
Costume design trainee | Lena Nienaber | |
Director | Steffen Weinert | |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Kohzer | |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Editor | Ramin Sabeti | |
Key grip | Manfred Baier erste woche | erste woche |
Key grip | Peter Felder | |
Grip | Julian Springhart Foxy Advanced Zusatz | Foxy Advanced Zusatz |
Grip | Julia Daschner | |
Gaffer | Jaime Arnez | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Mahr | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Bieler Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Assistant makeup artist | Hanna Riehm | |
Producer | Alexander Funk | |
Producer | Dominik Hügle | |
Production designer | Ina Küfner | |
Production designer | Stephanie Schlienz | |
Art department assistant | Regula Zuber | |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Standby props | Anika Lotz | |
Location scout | Stephanie Schlienz | |
Set builder | Artur Metter | |
Property driver | Christian Schattke | |
Production manager | Andre Fetzer | |
Assistant production manager | Stefanie Raubold | |
Unit manager (local system) | Katja Roesch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Bandel Vertretung letzte Woche | Vertretung letzte Woche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel | |
Production driver | Henner Berning | |
Set runner | Selina Juliana Sauskojus | |
Set runner | Bianca Pokorny | |
Screenwriter | Steffen Weinert | |
Production sound mixer | Andre Zacher | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Simon | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Zacher | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Special effects technician | Klaus Ulrich [1] | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |