Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Colorist | Janina Grulich @CineChromatix KG | @CineChromatix KG |
Director of photography | Nina Reichmann S01 Ep 1,2,5,6,9,10 | S01 Ep 1,2,5,6,9,10 |
Director of photography | Jan Mayntz S01 Ep 3,4,7,8 | S01 Ep 3,4,7,8 |
Camera operator | Lasse Liebelt A-Cam & Steadicam | A-Cam & Steadicam |
Steadicam operator | Lasse Liebelt | |
1st assistant camera | Deborah Bode 20 shooting days (of 40) | 20 shooting days (of 40) |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Maintz preshoot, 2nd Unit, B-cam | preshoot, 2nd Unit, B-cam |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Grasböck 2 days | 2 days |
1st assistant camera | Christian Öhl | |
2nd assistant camera | Pia Klein | |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Schlegel [1] 4 days | 4 days |
2nd assistant camera | Farrell Streitparth-Weber | |
Casting director | Jan Nwattu | |
Casting director | Berti Caminneci | |
Costume designer | Sophie von Arnim | |
Assistant costume designer | Camilla Wittig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Thiago Kohl | |
Additional costumers | Dora Behm | |
Additional costumers | Merve Celikyurt | |
Director | Süheyla Schwenk | |
Director | Clara von Arnim | |
1st AD (local system) | David Hacke | |
1st AD (local system) | Richard Kranzin | |
Script continuity | Duc Bao Bui | |
Script continuity | Oskar von Arnim | |
Storyboard artist | Florence Stadelmann | |
Editor | Gürcan Cansever | |
Editor | Evelyn Rack | |
Editor | Raffaéllo Lupperger | |
Online editor | Maximilian Buske | |
Assistant editor | Romy Schwerdtner | |
Rigging grip | Nemanja Gavrilovic | |
Gaffer | Paul Maximilian Näther | |
Gaffer | Dirk Hilbert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Pablo Ruiz | |
Additional electrician | Felix Schuster | |
Lighting assistant | Malte Pröckl | |
Lighting assistant | Viktor Sommerfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elliot de Jahnsen | |
Composer | Jakob Mäsel | |
Producer | Lasse Scharpen | |
Producer | Christine Hartmann [1] | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Dominik Rohrmoser | |
Producer of marketing and distribution | Lea von den Steinen | |
Producer of marketing and distribution | Hilke Schipper | |
Producer of marketing and distribution | Anna-Sophie Schork Produktionsmanagement Distribution | Produktionsmanagement Distribution |
Production designer | Max-Josef Schönborn | |
Assistant production designer | Alina Dunker | |
Prop master | Kristin Michelle Serzisko | |
Standby props | Lisa Meyer | |
Standby props | Maya Münnich | |
Set dresser | Lucia Jo Eifler | |
Set dresser | Klothilde Habrant | |
Set dresser | Mandy Peterat | |
Set dresser | Michael Wilke | |
Assistant stand by props | Pablo Salazar Fernandes | |
Prop maker | Laurie Hamen Wagner | |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Rothkötter | |
Property driver | Otgonbaatar Tavnan | |
Art department trainee | Hannah Matthiesen | |
Line producer | Henning Falk | |
Line production coordinator | Gregor Prelog | |
Assistant to line producer | Gregor Prelog | |
Assistant to line producer | Carolina Ronzino | |
Production manager | Michaela Finis | |
Postproduction manager | Paulina Moska | |
Production coordinator | Marie Wolters | |
Assistant production manager | Elisabeth Streffer | |
Assistant production manager | Julius Sumit Becher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Hakim Skalli | |
Covid coordinator | Romy Rudolphi | |
Covid coordinator | Nils-Philipp von Westernhagen | |
Location manager (local system) | Bela Jarkowski | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julius Sumit Becher | |
Assistant location manager | Matthias Zwingert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Solange Adjakoh | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Josua Tobias Krüger Assistent der Set-AL 1 DT | Assistent der Set-AL 1 DT |
Production driver | Noura Salifu | |
Production driver | Vincent Lechat | |
Production driver | Lucas Staudt | |
PA intern | Lucas Bußmann | |
PA intern | Elisabeth Streffer | |
Set runner | Julia Jalyschko Base Management Ersatz, Set AL Ersatz | Base Management Ersatz, Set AL Ersatz |
Set runner | Ekaterina Mayskaya | |
Set runner | Luise Krüpe Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set runner | Christina Müller Zusatz | Zusatz |
Head writer | Riccarda Schemann | |
Screenwriter | Sophia Ayissi Nsegue | |
Screenwriter | Riccarda Schemann | |
Screenwriter | Peter Furrer | |
Screenwriter | Naomi Achternbusch | |
Screenwriter | Johannes Rothe | |
Screenwriter | Clara von Arnim | |
Production sound mixer | Malte Audick | |
Boom operator | Matthias Hofmann [1] | |
Boom operator | Marius Mertens | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Sara Günter | |
Hygiene officer | Laura Giordano | |
Intimacy coordinator | Yoshii Riesen Staffel 2 | Staffel 2 |
Occupational safety specialist | Axel Dietrich Berger | |