Director | Markus Herling |
---|---|
Written by | Silke Steiner |
Production | Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 14/07/2020 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 13/08/2020 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Dieter Hallervorden | Oskar [L] | |
Julia Kovacs | Fanny [L] | |
Chiara Schoras | Tilda [L] | |
Bernhard Piesk | Christian [L] | |
Gesine Cukrowski | n.a. [SR] | |
Jan Sosniok | n.a. [SR] | |
Moritz Berg | Golfclub-Mitglied [SR] | |
Thomas G. Hintze | Sven [SR] | |
Judith Neumann | Frau Winkler [SR] | |
Stella Sieger | Mutter Ines [SR] | |
Patrick Kalupa | Robert [SR] | |
Sarah-Rebecca Gerstner | Jana [SR] | |
Johannes Kühn | Herr Karcher [SR] | |
Elisa Sofia Stratievski | Hannah [SR] | |
Jonathan Wirtz | Karl [SR] | |
Anna Wittowsky | Flo [SR] | |
Heike Feist | Frau Reschke [BP] | |
Theres Eglinski | Sprechstundenhilfe [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Heike Günther | |
Post production supervisor | Daniel Mock | |
Dailies operator | Omri Peled | |
Colorist | Omri Peled | |
Director of photography | Peter Steuger | |
Camera operator | Michael Siebert B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Bodammer 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer | |
1st assistant camera | Facundo Altube B-Cam, 10 DT | B-Cam, 10 DT |
1st assistant camera | Cosmas Kösters Zusatz B-Cam | Zusatz B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Bastian Köhn B-Cam // Data-Wrangling | B-Cam // Data-Wrangling |
2nd assistant camera | Vicky Müller | |
Video assist/playback operator | Philip Treschan | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker Erwachsene | Erwachsene |
Casting director | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Costume designer | Teresa Grosser | |
Assistant costume designer | Svea Poestges | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Indira Dey | |
Costume distressing | Céline Pelé KB Teresa Grosser | KB Teresa Grosser |
Director | Markus Herling | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Ritter | |
Script supervisor | Brigitte Bruch | |
Actor coach (children) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Editor | Adrienne Hudson | |
Key grip | Ulf Schädlich KeyGrip | KeyGrip |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marko Teuchert | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Doreen Kindler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elise Tillmann | |
Composer | Birger Clausen | |
Producer | Boris Schönfelder | |
Producer | Katharina Possert | |
Production designer | Wolfgang Baark | |
Set decorator | Katharina Hafermaas set decoration and assistant production design | set decoration and assistant production design |
Prop master | Stefan Scheurich | |
Standby props | Asja Neumann | |
Set dresser | Daniela Georgi | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Property driver | Johan Cardinal | |
Line producer | Heike Günther | |
Line production coordinator | Silvie Nohr | |
Production manager | Marc Wächter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Richter | |
Assistant to production manager | Ramyn-Teimur Djafari | |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Jork | |
Production assistant | Robert Terasa Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production driver | Michael Höhne | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria | |
Screenwriter | Silke Steiner | |
Production sound mixer | Miroslav Babic | |
Boom operator | Oleksandr Shevchenko | |
Boom operator | Alberto Sanchez Nue | |
Second boom operator | Oleksandr Shevchenko | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Mürl | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak | |
Hygiene officer | Dietmar Bieseke | |
Occupational safety specialist | Theodor Oppenländer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Uwe Bünker Casting GbR [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Bieseke | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Novus Media - Medien- & Filmservice Fahrzeug Umsetzung | Fahrzeug Umsetzung |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Silent Running Catering | |
Film Processing/Transfers | perDU.film GmbH LAB. Postproduction. Final Grading. | LAB. Postproduction. Final Grading. |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 03/01/2022, 8.15 PM |