Production accountant | Manuela Heitmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Sabine Kaps | |
Postproduction producer | Torsten Giewat ARRI Media Halle (Saale) / Dailies | ARRI Media Halle (Saale) / Dailies |
Director of photography | Christian Huck | |
2nd unit dop | Bernhard Russow | |
Gimbal system operator | Bernhard Russow 19DT, M15, Alexa Mini, Master Anamorphic | 19DT, M15, Alexa Mini, Master Anamorphic |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann Alexa, 2x Ana,A Kam, Gimbalding | Alexa, 2x Ana,A Kam, Gimbalding |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Patzer 1. AC bei B-Kamera | 1. AC bei B-Kamera |
Still photographer | Alexander Thiel | |
Assistant costume designer | Katrin Berthold | |
Director | Veronica Kedar | |
1st AD (local system) | Yotam Ishay 1. RA, monitor director | 1. RA, monitor director |
Assistant editor | Peter Arvid Balke Avidvorbereitung | Avidvorbereitung |
Key grip | Erik Sens | |
Gaffer | Mathias Beier | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Thiele | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Hartmann | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Joest | |
Additional electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Additional electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Lighting assistant | Lucas Wegewitz | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jana Lindner + Hairmaster | + Hairmaster |
Production designer | Tanja Arlt | |
Assistant production designer | Felicitas Teschler | |
Prop master | Manja Hunger und Innenrequisite | und Innenrequisite |
Set dresser | Maria Nickol | |
Location scout | Stefan Hübert Leipzig / Halle | Leipzig / Halle |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Property driver | Jörg Schade vereinzelt Setdresserarbeiten | vereinzelt Setdresserarbeiten |
Production coordinator | Caroline Dietze | |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Kaps | |
Assistant production manager | Carlo Märzke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ingo Schlösser | |
Location manager (local system) | Ingo Schlösser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Harre | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf | |
Production driver | Richard Heinecke | |
Production driver | Alexander Thiel | |
Screenwriter | Veronica Kedar | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Hampel | |
Boom operator | Claus Stoermer | |
Special effects supervisor | Claudius Rauch | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Stunt rigger | Jason Oettlé | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Ulrike Janetzki | |