Production accountant | Jutta A. Groß-Holler | |
Accountant | Katrin Große | |
Assistant production accountant | Nancy Block | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Raphael Tostlebe | |
Director of photography | Hanno Lentz | |
Camera operator | Anna Schenk | |
Additional photography | Florian Mag B-Cam / 5 weeks | B-Cam / 5 weeks |
Drone camera operator | Florian Brückner Drohne Görlitz | Drohne Görlitz |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Katja Nantke | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Zweiniger | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting assistant | Fiona Gehrlein | |
Costume designer | Barbara Grupp | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Krämer Historisch 30er Jahre komparserie | Historisch 30er Jahre komparserie |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gina Steiniger Cast | Cast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Brox Fitting Extras | Fitting Extras |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephanie Zurstegge Fitting Komparserie | Fitting Komparserie |
Costume interpreter | Manja Beneke | |
Additional costumers | Katharina Becklas | |
Costume distressing | Malaika Rönneckendorf 2 Wochen Vorbereitung | 2 Wochen Vorbereitung |
Director | Dominik Graf | |
1st AD (local system) | Petra Misovic | |
Assistant to director | Ina Balon | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Luisa Leopold | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Rosa Münzing | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Extras coordinator | Haiko Neumann 10 Turning days set + fitting | 10 Turning days set + fitting |
Editor | Claudia Wolscht | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Assistant editor | Beabrice Bach | |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Best boy electric | Kai Möller | |
Additional electrician | Dirk Hilbert Berlin | Berlin |
Additional electrician | Avner Eisenstein | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anna Freund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Freund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Wiedermann | |
Fx makeup artist | Julia Grieshaber | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Daum 30er Jahre | 30er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Manuela Watschkow Drehtage in Görlitz und Fittings in Berlin | Drehtage in Görlitz und Fittings in Berlin |
Additional make up artist | Ester Nyakato Rüppel | |
Additional make up artist | Romy Meier historisch 30er | historisch 30er |
Additional make up artist | Christina Birnbaum Fittings | Fittings |
Additional make up artist | Sylvia Grave | |
Additional make up artist | Jeanne Gröllmann 30er Jahre | 30er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Hanf hist. 1931 | hist. 1931 |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Producer | Felix von Boehm | |
Production designer | Claus Jürgen Pfeiffer | |
Set decorator | Cara Maeno | |
Set decoration buyer | Vanessa Locke | |
Art department assistant | Nora Grabowski | |
Prop master | David Peichl historical | historical |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nicole Adis | |
Standby props | Ulrike Gojowczyk historisch 1931 | historisch 1931 |
Standby props | Josephine Rehle | |
Set dresser | Lisa Kumpf 2 Tage Greenery | 2 Tage Greenery |
Set dresser | Daniela Grömke historisch 1931 | historisch 1931 |
Set dresser | Nadja Götze | |
Set dresser | Thomas Schultz | |
Set dresser | Anne Hinkel Berlin | Berlin |
Set dresser | Laura Köpke Berlin | Berlin |
Set dresser | Anja Heinicke | |
Set dresser | Hannah Roolf additional | additional |
Set dresser | Matthias Tyralla | |
Art department coordinator | Sibel Bakkallar | |
Assistant stand by props | Teresa Wesely Zusatz | Zusatz |
Assistant stand by props | Tabea Krackow | |
Set builder | Alexis Kunze für Easy Set Company | für Easy Set Company |
Set builder | Titus Kunze | |
Stand by set builder | Christian Enders | |
Scenic painter | Andreas Bräunsdorf Painting/ Patina Kleinwelka, for Easy Setbau Comp. | Painting/ Patina Kleinwelka, for Easy Setbau Comp. |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Görlitz- Easy Setbau Comp. | Görlitz- Easy Setbau Comp. |
Scenic painter | Katharina Gießler | |
Graphic artist | Felicitas Püls 20er Jahre | 20er Jahre |
Graphic artist | Daniela Grömke Zusatz - historische Handschriften /Sütterlin | Zusatz - historische Handschriften /Sütterlin |
Graphic artist | Jenny Döhren | |
Graphic artist | Barbara Dezasse | |
Prop designer | Nora Willy | |
Property driver | Andre Schütze Set Dec | Set Dec |
Property driver | Holger Sobieski | |
Art department trainee | Jonathan Bognitz | |
Line producer | Christine Rau | |
Production manager | Günter Fenner | |
Production coordinator | Laura Klippel | |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Assistant production manager | Nele Hussmann | |
Assistant production manager | Katrin Jochimsen | |
Assistant production manager | Richard Kranzin | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Scheinert | |
Location manager (local system) | Hermann Lämmel Urlaubsvertretung 20.06.-08.07.2019 | Urlaubsvertretung 20.06.-08.07.2019 |
Location manager (local system) | Jörn Günther | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lennart Wirth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Benjamin Benjo Lange | |
Assistant location manager | Anja Knobloch | |
Blocker | Tobias Käppler Motiv Görlitz | Germany | Motiv Görlitz | Germany |
Production driver | Karin Schneider | |
Production driver | Jens Marschalleck | |
Production driver | Hagen Rohling | |
Production driver | Tobias Käppler | |
Set runner | Tobias Käppler 10 DT | 10 DT |
Screenwriter | Constantin Lieb | |
Screenwriter | Dominik Graf | |
Literary source | Erich Kästner Roman 'Der Gang vor die Hunde' | Roman 'Der Gang vor die Hunde' |
Production sound mixer | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Till Ulrich TM: M. Witte, Görlitz/Berlin | TM: M. Witte, Görlitz/Berlin |
Second boom operator | Rael Anderson | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Stuntcoordination | Stuntcoordination |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Mack Double Weckherlin | Double Weckherlin |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Olaf Grunert arte | arte |