TV Series | 2007 | ARD [de], BR [de] | Children, Coming of Age, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting18.05.2007
End of shooting28.09.2007
LocationsBamberg

Project data

Length of episode25`
Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Martin BesoldGeorg [L]
Paula-Marie BuglaJule [L]
Miriam HaßlerMaxine [L]
Silke Kandzora
Ela [L]
Markus KollingEbse [L]
Franky KühnleinSven [L]
Tessa ObrusnikSuse [L]
Felix RuckMoritz [L]
Remo SchulzeVincent [L]
Daniel Louis WalkerPatrick [L]
Stella WelterPhilippa [L]
Josh WideraFelix [L]
Falk-Willy WildRex [L]
Alexa Maria SurholtElvira Modelagentin [LE]
Aline AdamKatharina [SR]
Hubert BurczekOtto [SR]
Stefan DrückeFrank [SR]
Thomas GrawFrancesco [SR]
Anna-Maria HadornIda [SR]
Iris HochbergerRosa Martin [SR]
Patricia Litten
Knolle [SR]
Barbara Seifert
Sophie [SR]
Anja StangeFrau Baumgartl [SR]
Florian WolterLudwig [SR]
René HaßfurtherVerkäufer (Panik bei der Sängerin) [SRE]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantHenrike Feltner
Director of photographyPatrick Popow
Director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
Costume designerGabriele Frauendorf
WardrobeAnna Gjerdman
WardrobeUlrike Goosmann
DirectorHans Werner7 Fo.
DirectorPeter Wekwerth
DirectorIrina Popow
1st AD (local system)Daniel Huber
1st AD (local system)Christian WernerIV Block für Hans Werner
2nd AD crowd (local system)Theresa Braun
Script supervisorDaniel Krug2.Hälfte der 2.Staffel (14 Fo)
Script supervisorMelanie FronickeR: Peter Wekwerth
Extras coordinatorTheresa Braun
EditorPhilipp Schmitt7 Folgen
EditorMichaela Stasch
EditorAngela Grimm7 Folgen
Assistant editorFabian Rubbel
ElectricianMichael Waldl
ElectricianMartin 'M.C.A.' König
Makeup artist / hair stylistElke HahnChefmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistDorothea WiedermannMaskenbildnerin
Freelance producerJochen Alexander Freydank
Production designerFolker Ansorge
Set decoratorClaudia Albrechtweitere 20 Folgen
Prop masterClaudia AlbrechtErsten 6 Folgen
Standby propsGerald Hiekelincl. Baubühnenassistenz und SFX
Prop handKatja Dietel
Prop handVasilios ErmentsisInnenassi plus Baubühne
Unit production managerConny Neetenbeek
Assistant production managerNasrin Nakhoda
Unit managerCorona Bellin2.Staffel,26 Folgen, + Musikcoach
Unit managerMichael Brodhuhnletzte Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerTino Kurze
Production secretaryHenrike Feltner
Production assistantPatrick LorenzAssistent der Set-AL / Set-AL DT 62
Production assistantTheresa Bergens
Assistant set/floor managerAchim Zeidler
Production driverAndreas Rix
Production sound mixerMartin Hertel2.Staffel, 27 Folgen
Boom operatorPaul Schröter
Boom operatorSvenn Ferfer
Commissioning editorJoos Ruprecht
Actor coach (children)Jacqueline Mosblech
Child supervisorAchim ZeidlerKinderbetreuer/ 2-AL-Assistent
Dialogue coachJürgen Trottfür Kinder und Jugendliche

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Lighting and UtilitiesMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGProduktionsfahrzeuge

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyBR [de]Saturday, 11/11/2006