Production accountant | Ilonka Szokola | |
Director of photography | Rafa Lluch | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Süß | |
1st assistant camera | Henry Lais 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Reetta Pessa Germany 2nd Unit | Germany 2nd Unit |
Additional costumers | Stefanie Wyen | |
Crowd fitter | Christin-Marlen Freyler | |
Director | Mar Targarona | |
Extras coordinator | Frederik Greve | |
Extras coordinator | Max Holm | |
Extras coordinator | Laura Harre | |
Editor | Jose Luis Romeu | |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Camcar | Camcar |
Drone pilot | Matthias Gihr Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Beckmann German Part | German Part |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jason Stewart | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Hierscher Zusatz 1DT | Zusatz 1DT |
Additional electrician | Yael Kolb | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Melanie Krieg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Krieg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karsten Drews | |
Fx makeup artist | Karsten Drews | |
Fx makeup artist | Lucia Solano | |
Fx makeup artist | Anna Aragonés | |
Fx makeup artist | Pablo Pe‘rez Vargas | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Rupp | |
Additional make up artist | Nicolay Lißner Additional Make-up Artist Black Forrest | Additional Make-up Artist Black Forrest |
Composer | Diego Navarro [1] | |
Musical director | Diego Navarro [1] | |
Producer | Mar Targarona | |
Producer | Joaquín Padró | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Yvonne Wassong | |
Art director | Rosar Ros | |
Set decorator | Tanja Arlt | |
Set builder | Max Hess German part | German part |
Production manager | Ingrid Holzapfel Preproduction German Part | Preproduction German Part |
Production manager | Arno Stumpf German Part | German Part |
Postproduction manager | Eduard Vallès | |
Production coordinator | Claudia Hofstötter Deutscher Teil | Deutscher Teil |
Unit manager (local system) | Jakob Reinhart Deutscher Teil | Deutscher Teil |
Location manager (local system) | Christopher Grossklaus German Part | German Part |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Guballa Germany | Germany |
Production assistant | Juliane Gräfe German Part | German Part |
Production driver | Henner Berning PreProduction | PreProduction |
Production driver | Simon Kiefer [1] | |
Set runner | Nelly Frohnmayer German Part | German Part |
Set runner | Raphael Rittemann Deutscher Teil | Deutscher Teil |
Screenwriter | Mar Targarona | |
Screenwriter | Alfred Pérez Fargas | |
Screenwriter | Roger Danès | |
Production sound mixer | Eva Valiño | |
Second boom operator | Alejandro Weyler Germany unit | Germany unit |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Special effects technician | Nicolas Kehret | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Präzisionsfahrer | Präzisionsfahrer |
Green consultant | Jakob Reinhart | |
Hygiene officer | Jannis Kuppel | |
Hygiene officer | Katharina Niebuhr | |