Start of shooting | 11/01/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 21/12/2010 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Eugen Bauder | Moritz Berg [SS] | |
Birge Funke | Karin Keller [SS] | |
Philipp Romann | Philip Sachs [SS] | |
Arne Stephan | Mark Braun [SS] | |
Günter Barton | Julius Aden [SS] | |
Birte Berg | Elisabeth Aden [SS] | |
Isabell Ege | Jessica [SS] | |
Thomas Engel | Marcel Rehtaler [SS] | |
Ronja Peters | Jana Blaschke [SS] | |
Christian Feist | Knut Stöcker [SS] | |
Mirjam Heimann | Lindy Kurowski [SS] | |
Marie Zielcke | Manuela Berlett [L] | |
Ron Holzschuh | Toni Montana [L] | |
Joyce Ilg | Pamela Kluwe [LE] | |
Tobias Schönenberg | Frederic Fuchs [LE] | |
Kirstin Warnke | Romy Kaiser [LE] | |
Michèl Keller | Steffen König [LE] | |
Lars Redlich | Andreas Berg [LE] | |
Jan Andres | Jean-Pierre Rival [LE] | |
Olivia Silhavy | Ingrid Sachs [SSR] | |
Karla Shepherd | Denisha [SSR] | |
Birte Carolin | Tasja Langenfeld [SR] | |
Regine Hentschel | Paula Gabriel [SR] | |
Marie Nasemann | NR [SR] | |
Michele Oliveri | Alister Putzer [SR] | |
Charlotte Ullrich | Frau Raumer [SR] | |
Achim Wolff | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
Vlatka Alec | Sophia Winter (Staffel 1 - Folge 173) [SR] | |
Karl Hemeyer | Notar [SR] | |
Christian Kahrmann | Ralf [SR] | |
Claudia Kandefer | Nicole Nickel - Rezeptionistin [SR] | |
Helgi Schmid | Simon Schmelzer [SR] | |
Michael Starkl | Lukas Manz [SR] | |
Alexander Wolf | Dr. Vinc, Chirurg [SR] | |
Martyna Eder | Nelly Bauernfeind [SR] | |
Matthias Gall | Dr. Weißner [SR] | |
Patrick Jahns | Patrick Schneider [SR] | |
Reinhard Scheunemann | Pater Franz [SR] | |
Lisa Klein | n.a. [SR] | |
Alexander Türk | Daniel [SR] | |
Sandro Preuß | Polizeibeamter Moor [SRE] | |
Peter Beck | Kommisar Scharnke [SRE] | |
Peter Kock | Dr. Marx [SRE] | |
Lisa Braun | OP-Schwester [SRE] | |
Erdal Kacar | Erol [SRE] | |
Christoph Schulenberger | Pat (DJ-Kumpel) [SRE] | |
Sven Rothkirch | Pensionsbesitzer [BP] | |
Stephan Bürgi | Michael Neupert [BP] | |
Charlotte Neef | Hotelgast [BP] | |
Martin Lalis | Polizeibeamter [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Siegrid Schmidt | |
Production accountant | Dieter Schmidt | |
Assistant production accountant | Yvonne Höft Assistenz FGF | Assistenz FGF |
Post production assistant | Alexander Neubert Final Cut Pro, tapeless | Final Cut Pro, tapeless |
Cable bearer | Sebastian Spiewok 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Cable bearer | Dennis Moebert Kabelhilfe | Kabelhilfe |
Director of photography | Marc Christian Weber DoP Außendreh | DoP Außendreh |
Director of photography | Mirko Klecker | |
Director of photography | Martin Schroeder | |
Director of photography | Björn Behrens DP - HD Panasonic HPX 3000 | DP - HD Panasonic HPX 3000 |
Studio camera operator | René Reichert | |
Camera operator | Martin Roth | |
Camera operator | Nils Trümpener | |
Camera operator | Janusz Kubotz | |
Camera operator | Andreas Hill | |
Camera operator | René Reichert | |
Camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Genge AD | AD |
1st assistant camera | Tim Goldenbaum | |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann Vertretungstage | Vertretungstage |
Extras/bit player casting | Sarah Wangler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Stephanie Stoll | |
Costume designer | Filiz Ertas | |
Assistant costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang Juli-August 2010 | Juli-August 2010 |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Schoenermark April-Juni 2010 | April-Juni 2010 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gwendolyn Koch Vertretung 1 Block im Januar | Vertretung 1 Block im Januar |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Vierkötter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Krause | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia C. Krüger Januar-Juni 2010 | Januar-Juni 2010 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Liza Grebenstein Zusatz AD+Vertretung | Zusatz AD+Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bettina von Auw | |
Costume design trainee | Indira Dey | |
Director | Kai Meyer-Ricks | |
Director | Seyhan Derin | |
Director | Micaela Zschieschow | |
Director | Markus Hansen | |
Director | Tina Kriwitz | |
Director | Franziska Hörisch | |
Director | Michael Kaleve | |
Director | Olaf Götz 2 Blöcke | 2 Blöcke |
Director | Julia Peters | |
1st AD (local system) | Viola-Franziska Bloess 1st AD | 1st AD |
1st AD (local system) | Janka Venus | |
1st AD (local system) | Regina Wragge 1st AD | 1st AD |
1st AD (local system) | Evelina Bojkova-Honig 1st AD | 1st AD |
1st AD (local system) | Martin Tschinkel | |
1st AD (local system) | Tilla Winkelvoss | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Martin Tschinkel Regieassistent | Regieassistent |
Script supervisor | Melanie Rausch | |
Script continuity | Simone Haling | |
Script continuity | Constanze Westhoven | |
Script continuity | Manuela Breitwieser 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Script continuity | Anne Maschlanka | |
Trainee director's department | Lan Rommel Hospitanz Block 39 | Hospitanz Block 39 |
Editor | Jan-Timo Sonnemann 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Editor | Daniela Boch | |
Editor | Claudia Fröhlich | |
Editor | Annette Duwe | |
Editor | Sabine Mahr-Haigis Folgen 66+67 ; 78-80 | Folgen 66+67 ; 78-80 |
Editor | Ulrike Zimmermann Final Cut Pro | Final Cut Pro |
Editor | Kirstin Geller | |
Editor | Tanja Petry | |
Editor | Thomas Stange | |
Editor | Franziska Schmidt-Kärner Final Cut | Final Cut |
Assistant editor | Tim Gosche | |
Key grip | Frank Rutishauser Außendreh, Episoden 106-212 | Außendreh, Episoden 106-212 |
Key grip | Lars Wilhelm Außendreh | Außendreh |
Gaffer | Patrick Wächter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Anters 3_Tage | 3_Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Volker Kirst | |
Lighting assistant | Victor Söllig Studio | Studio |
Lighting assistant | Stefan Birnbaum Zusatz, Außendreh 05.03. | Zusatz, Außendreh 05.03. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marlen Pötschulat Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina de Malotki | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Handel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Secil Balamut Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Assistant makeup artist | Ji-Na Kim | |
Assistant to producer | Julia Desch | |
Production designer | Huub van Gestel | |
Production designer | Romy Gawlik | |
Art director | Romy Gawlik | |
Art director | Henryk Böhme Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Prop master | Henryk Böhme | |
Standby props | Solveigh Sprengel Krankheitsvertretung Jan/Feb | Krankheitsvertretung Jan/Feb |
Standby props | Steffi Heidenreich | |
Standby props | Jennifer Murach Urlaubsvertretung/Außendreh | Urlaubsvertretung/Außendreh |
Standby props | Daniel Schuh Studio | Studio |
Standby props | Daniel Schuh Studio | Studio |
Standby props | Katharina Babendreier Vertretung Studio, Januar 2010 | Vertretung Studio, Januar 2010 |
Assistant stand by props | Andrea Prochnau Mai - Juli | Mai - Juli |
Assistant stand by props | Lena Neef | |
Assistant stand by props | Claudia Ribbisch | |
Location scout | Konstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich | |
Location scout | Thomas Duchnicki | |
Graphic artist | Judith Hendrix | |
Property driver | Thomas Ringel Disease replacement April-May | Disease replacement April-May |
Property driver | Peter Baro | |
Production manager | Christian Scheerer | |
Production planner | Thomas Gouder | |
Assistant production manager | Lisa Junghanns | |
Unit manager (local system) | Konstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ben Samuel Disposition | Disposition |
Assistant to production manager | Katrin Birkner UV 23.2. - 16.3.2010 | UV 23.2. - 16.3.2010 |
Location manager (local system) | Konstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich | |
Studio manager | Claudius Neidig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Schnell | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Lehmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Harmet | |
Assistant unit manager | Matthias Harmet | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephan Ryll - am 22.01.2010 | - am 22.01.2010 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Harmet | |
Production driver | Michael Frach P-Driv.Arne Stephan,Office /Set | P-Driv.Arne Stephan,Office /Set |
Production driver | Dennis Erdmann | |
PA intern | Johannes Wöpkemeier Juni | Juni |
Set runner | Marten Müller 5 DT Außendreh | 5 DT Außendreh |
Screenwriter | Susanne Biesinger Folge 120 und 122 | Folge 120 und 122 |
Screenwriter | Sarah Augstein | |
Storyliner | Oliver Elias | |
Storyliner | Linus Foerster auch Story Edit | auch Story Edit |
Storyliner | Liane Porthun | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Bornkessel | |
Boom operator | Thomas Michael Englberger Jan.10 - Aug.10 in Arbeit | Jan.10 - Aug.10 in Arbeit |
Boom operator | Daniel Altenburg | |
Boom operator | Julian Dech vertretung 1 woche | vertretung 1 woche |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus 01.04.2010 - 24.04.2010 | 01.04.2010 - 24.04.2010 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Paul Wilke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Erik Vogel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Philip Lieberkühn Vertretung f. Erik Vogel | Vertretung f. Erik Vogel |
Dialogue editor | Anthony Oetzmann + FX Editor & Dialog Mischung | + FX Editor & Dialog Mischung |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GMBH | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GMBH |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Marco Albrecht double, Koordination | double, Koordination |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek | |
Stunt rigger | Piet Paes | |
Choreographer | Verena Krajewski | |
Marketing, public relations | Sarah Neumann Online Redaktion | Online Redaktion |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] | |
UFA Fiction als Phoenix Film | als Phoenix Film |
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH Ludwig Berlin | Ludwig Berlin |
Grip | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Stunts | Indianerstuntshow Messerwerfer | Messerwerfer |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH Brandsicherheitswachen | Brandsicherheitswachen |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus (Außendreh) | Aufenthaltsbus (Außendreh) |
Production Services | Silent Running Catering Catering | Catering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Filiz Ertas | KB: Filiz Ertas |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Props | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) | |
Special Effects | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Feuer | Feuer |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Tayfun Catering GmbH Cateringmobilverleih | Cateringmobilverleih |