DVD Cover | © Polyband & Toppic Video/WVG
© Polyband & Toppic Video/WVG
TV Series | 2009 | SAT.1 [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Birte BergElisabeth Aden [SS]
Olgu Caglarbilge üzüm [SS]
Thomas EngelMarcel Rehtaler [SS]
Philipp Romann
Philip Sachs [SS]
Günter BartonJulius Aden [L]
Ron HolzschuhToni Montana [L]
Marie ZielckeManuela [L]
Rüdiger Dambroth
Familienrichter Thomas [LE]
Türkiz Talay
Ayten [LE]
Karla ShepherdDenisha [SSR]
Olivia SilhavyIngrid Sachs [SSR]
Olaf Andreas KrätkeKai-Uwe Grundmann [SR]
Dmitri AlexandrovAnton Dubakow [SR]
Katja AmmerFreundin Silke [SR]
Andy ArndtJockey Reiner Bunz [SR]
Marin CaktasHolger [SR]
Jean-Luca ClassenDaniel [SR]
Martin HentschelMicha [SR]
Timo JacobsDieter [SR]
Frank JacobsenHerbert Kramer [SR]
Tobias KasimirowiczFriedhelm Kerbel [SR]
Martin KlemrathWinfred [SR]
Gert KlotzekHotelgast [SR]
Alexander MetelmannDichter [SR]
Michele OliveriAlister Putzer [SR]
Patrick Pinheiro
Adan Rubero [SR]
Frank-Otto SchenkSchröder [SR]
Sandra Steinbach
Constanze von Schaumberg [SR]
Lasse WestphalRobert Kreye [SR]
Sandro PreußPolizeibeamter Moor [SRE]
Katja BläsiMonika [SRE]
Konstantin Achmed BürgerSamir [SRE]
Wolfgang Finckn.a. [SRE]
Larissa Maroltmodell [SRE]
Madeleine KrakorSprechstundenhilfe Klara [BP]
Stephanie WettichSusi Metzger [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantDieter Schmidt
Assistant production accountantYvonne HöftAssistenz FGF
Cable bearerTim Goldenbaum
Director of photographyThomas C. Wagner
Director of photographyAndreas Denker
Director of photographyMartin Schroeder
Camera operatorJoachim HadullaStudio Block 1 + 2
Camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
Camera operatorRené ReichertStudio
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorNils Trümpener
1st assistant cameraSabine Boehlck
2nd assistant cameraDennis Moebert
Still photographerChristoph AssmannVertretungstage
Costume designerCornelia StreiterKostümkonzept/Aufbau der Serie
Costume designerKerstin 'Tin' ViotKonzept und Aufbau der Serie
Assistant costume designerFiliz Ertas
WardrobeBirgit HolmSeptember-Oktober 09
WardrobeRene SeiboldSeptember-Dezember 09
WardrobeClaudia C. KrügerSeptember-Dezember 2009
WardrobeSusanne Vierkötter
DirectorOlaf Götz1 Block
DirectorHans-Henning Borgelt
DirectorCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorMicaela Zschieschow
DirectorMichael Kaleve
DirectorLars Morgenroth
DirectorAndreas Morell
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska Bloess1st AD
1st AD (local system)Michael Kaleve
1st AD (local system)Regina Wragge1st AD
2nd AD crowd (local system)Tilla Winkelvoss
2nd AD crowd (local system)Martin Tschinkel
Script supervisorSimone Haling
Script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Extras coordinatorPerry Lütke
EditorEva Lopez EchegoyenFinal Cut
EditorClaudia Fröhlich
EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner1 Block, Final Cut
EditorDaniela Boch
EditorKirstin Geller
EditorThomas Stange
EditorUlrike ZimmermannFinal Cut Pro
Assistant editorAlexander NeubertFinal Cut Pro, P2-Karten
Assistant editorTim Gosche
Key/dolly gripLars WilhelmAußendreh
Key/dolly gripFrank RutishauserAußendreh, Episoden 36-40
GafferMike Zimmermann
Lighting technician / electricianChristian AntersAD_4 Tage
Lighting technician / electricianUdo Blaesing
Lighting technician / electricianMichael MeinsStudio
Lighting assistantVictor SölligStudio
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarlen Pötschulat
Assistant makeup artistKatharina Handel
Assistant makeup artistJi-Na Kim
Makeup traineeKatharina de Malotki
ProducerTanja BaresCo-Producer
ProducerJonas Baur
ProducerCecilia MalmströmCo-Producer
Assistant to producerJulia Desch
Production designerHuub van Gestel
Art directorRomy Gawlik
Set decoratorErnestine Hipper
Art department assistantJudith Hendrix
Prop masterHenryk Böhme
Standby propsAnja Böneker
Standby propsSteffi HeidenreichAußendreh
Set dresserPia Boesett
Set dresserTorsten Haubold
Assistent stand by propmanDaniel Schuh
Set builderMarco Chomyn
Set builderAndré KüchlerVorbau
Set builderMerlin Ortner
Stand by set builderDanilo SchönherrVorbau
Draughtsman/set designerMaria Schöpe
Draughtsman/set designerIris 'Alex' Paschedag
Scenic painterThomas Pilzecker
Scenic painterSandra Markgraf
Property driverRüdiger Boscheinen
Production coordinatorJohannes Schwerdtbis 10/2009
Unit managerKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlichgesamte Produktion
Location managerKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich
Location managerTobias Lehmann
Set manager/ floor managerStephan Ryllam 28.08.09
Set manager/ floor managerMarc Grewe [1]
Production secretaryLisa Junghanns
Production secretaryJulia Tiziana DegeProduktionssekretärin Nov+ Dez 2009
Assistant set/floor managerStephan Ryll- 6 Tage Vertretung
Assistant set/floor managerTilmach Ismiroglou
Assistant set/floor managerMatthias Harmet
Assistant set/floor managerKatja Ginnow1 Tag Vertretung
Production driverMichael FrachCast / Office / Set
ScreenwriterSarah Augstein
StorylinerLinus Foersterauch Story Edit
StorylinerHanna Levi
Dialogue writerSusanne Fülscher
Production sound mixerMiroslav Babic
Production sound mixerJan Kietzmann2 Days
Boom operatorThomas Michael Englbergervon Sept.09 - Dez.09
Boom operatorDaniel Altenburg
Sound supervisorErik Vogel
Sound re-recording mixerPaul Wilke
Sound re-recording mixerErik Vogel
Stuntman/womanKim RuhnauReitdouble
Horse masterRené Layfür Buff Connection GmbH

Production companies

CompanyComment
Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de]
UFA Fictionals Phoenix Film
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus (Außendreh)
Production ServicesSilent Running Catering
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Propsnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Vehicles and aircraftsTayfun Catering GmbHCateringmobil